Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority  

Go Back   Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority > General Sports > Archives

Hello Guest!
Take a minute to register, It's 100% FREE! What are you waiting for?
Register Now
 
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 06-10-15, 04:00 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,110
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2015 Division IV Schedules

REGION 11

Sheffield Brookside D4 - R11
08/28 H Bay Village Bay L 13-55
09/04 H Oberlin W 28-14
09/12 A Hudson Western Reserve Academy W 43-26
09/18 H Columbia Station Columbia L 28-50
09/25 A Rocky River Lutheran West W 44-14
10/02 A Oberlin Firelands L 13-19
10/09 H La Grange Keystone W 7-6
10/16 A Sullivan Black River W 35-21
10/23 H Wellington W 48-34
10/30 A Medina Buckeye L 0-35
Youngstown Cardinal Mooney D4 - R11
08/28 H Baltimore Mount Saint Joseph (MD) L 12-53
09/04 A Boardman W 31-6
09/12 A Akron North W 41-12
09/18 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 23-49
09/25 H Mentor Lake Catholic L 0-28
10/02 H McDowell (PA) W 35-0
10/09 B BYE WEEK ()
10/15 H Warren Warren G Harding W 27-19
10/23 H Youngstown Ursuline L 6-28
10/30 H Austintown Fitch L 14-21
Lorain Clearview D4 - R11
08/28 A Vermilion L 20-30
09/04 H Cleveland Rhodes W 36-6
09/11 A Dalton L 12-13
09/18 A Oberlin Firelands L 0-42
09/25 H Medina Buckeye L 7-47
10/02 H Oberlin W 39-7
10/09 A Columbia Station Columbia L 0-31
10/16 H Fairview Park Fairview L 0-24
10/23 A Rocky River Lutheran West W 50-34
10/30 H Brooklyn W 66-30
Cleveland Central Catholic D4 - R11
08/28 A Dover L 8-41
09/05 H Elyria Catholic L 8-37
09/11 A Cleveland John Hay L 10-12
09/18 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin L 6-42
09/26 H Hunting Valley University School L 22-34
10/03 A Warren John F. Kennedy L 12-40
10/10 H Garfield Heights Trinity L 6-20
10/16 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 18-27
10/24 H Youngstown Valley Christian W 51-14
10/31 H Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph L 12-27
Conneaut D4 - R11
08/28 H Cleveland John Hay L 16-20
09/04 A Warren Champion W 34-9
09/11 H Geneva L 13-14
09/18 A Massillon Tuslaw L 39-49
09/25 H Windham W 52-0
10/02 H Andover Pymatuning Valley W 55-6
10/09 H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy W 42-24
10/16 A Ashtabula Edgewood W 17-13
10/23 A Grand Valley L 24-28
10/30 H Southington Chalker W 49-6
Mantua Crestwood D4 - R11
08/28 H Beloit West Branch W 47-12
09/04 A Alliance Marlington L 14-29
09/11 H Akron Coventry W 62-29
09/18 A Canal Fulton Northwest W 35-28
09/25 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas W 39-13
10/02 A Mogadore L 7-42
10/09 H Garrettsville Garfield W 53-14
10/16 A Rootstown W 59-6
10/23 H Ravenna Southeast W 47-14
10/30 A Atwater Waterloo W 49-6
11/07 H Cortland Lakeview W 42-21
11/14 N Parma Heights Holy Name W 40-26
11/21 N Youngstown Ursuline L 13-41
Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy D4 - R11
08/28 A Peninsula Woodridge L 0-42
09/04 H Creston Norwayne L 20-49
09/11 H Pepper Pike Orange L 9-38
09/18 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley L 7-27
09/25 H Akron Ellet L 0-48
10/02 H Massillon Tuslaw L 14-41
10/09 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 0-41
10/16 H Wooster Triway L 20-28
10/23 A Navarre Fairless L 20-47
10/30 A New Franklin Manchester L 14-35
Ashtabula Edgewood D4 - R11
08/28 H Ashtabula Lakeside L 7-21
09/05 A Jefferson Area L 19-21
09/11 H Hubbard L 7-33
09/18 H Newton Falls W 42-7
09/25 A Poland Seminary L 7-42
10/02 A Brookfield L 7-31
10/09 H Cortland Lakeview L 13-41
10/16 H Conneaut L 13-17
10/23 A Struthers L 22-48
10/30 A Niles McKinley W 50-40
Fairview Park Fairview D4 - R11
08/27 A Rocky River L 0-49
09/04 H Vermilion L 21-29
09/11 A Bay Village Bay L 17-34
09/18 A Medina Buckeye L 0-52
09/25 H La Grange Keystone W 36-28
10/02 H Brooklyn W 28-7
10/09 A Oberlin W 41-13
10/16 A Lorain Clearview W 24-0
10/23 H Columbia Station Columbia L 7-49
10/30 H Rocky River Lutheran West W 42-3
Mogadore Field D4 - R11
08/28 H Minerva W 47-21
09/04 A Ravenna Southeast W 34-7
09/11 H Akron Ellet W 27-20
09/18 A Norton W 47-26
09/25 H Akron Coventry L 20-31
10/02 A Streetsboro L 22-50
10/09 H Peninsula Woodridge L 18-37
10/16 A Akron Springfield W 19-15
10/23 A Lodi Cloverleaf W 35-13
10/30 H Ravenna W 32-24
Oberlin Firelands D4 - R11
08/28 A Milan Edison L 17-33
09/04 A Brooklyn W 42-0
09/11 H Vermilion W 27-0
09/18 H Lorain Clearview W 42-0
09/25 A Oberlin W 47-0
10/02 H Sheffield Brookside W 19-13
10/09 A Wellington W 63-18
10/16 A Medina Buckeye L 7-42
10/23 H Sullivan Black River W 35-14
10/30 H La Grange Keystone W 29-25
11/07 A Peninsula Woodridge L 7-42
Girard D4 - R11
08/27 H Niles McKinley L 41-50
09/04 H Hubbard L 7-55
09/12 A Warren John F. Kennedy L 9-23
09/18 H Warren Champion L 7-9
09/25 A Jefferson Area L 19-40
10/02 A Campbell Memorial L 6-7
10/09 H Brookfield L 14-49
10/16 A Newton Falls W 35-0
10/23 A Leavittsburg Labrae L 21-47
10/30 H Youngstown Liberty W 26-3
Parma Heights Holy Name D4 - R11
08/28 A Garfield Heights L 14-41
09/04 A Parma Padua Franciscan W 13-10 OT
09/12 H Cleveland Benedictine L 0-28
09/18 H Bay Village Bay L 6-16
09/25 A Parma Normandy W 48-0
10/03 H Elyria Catholic W 21-14
10/09 H Vermilion W 34-6
10/16 A Parma Heights Valley Forge W 30-21
10/23 A Parma W 23-14
10/30 H Rocky River W 14-10
11/07 A Perry W 50-43
11/14 N Mantua Crestwood L 26-40
Hubbard D4 - R11
08/28 H Creston Norwayne W 22-19
09/04 A Girard W 55-7
09/11 A Ashtabula Edgewood W 33-7
09/18 H Cortland Lakeview L 27-30
09/25 H Warren Howland L 20-34
10/02 A Niles McKinley W 35-14
10/09 H Jefferson Area W 21-18
10/16 A Struthers L 14-22
10/23 H Poland Seminary L 7-35
10/30 A Youngstown East W 24-22
Jefferson Area D4 - R11
08/28 A Grand Valley W 41-27
09/05 H Ashtabula Edgewood W 21-19
09/11 H Poland Seminary L 6-27
09/18 A Struthers W 48-30
09/25 H Girard W 40-19
10/02 A Cortland Lakeview L 13-17
10/09 A Hubbard L 18-21
10/15 H Youngstown Liberty W 38-8
10/23 H Niles McKinley W 41-20
10/30 A Leavittsburg Labrae L 14-17
La Grange Keystone D4 - R11
08/28 A Cuyahoga Heights L 6-42
09/04 H Lodi Cloverleaf L 6-9 OT
09/11 A Galion L 0-49
09/18 H Rocky River Lutheran West W 34-14
09/25 A Fairview Park Fairview L 28-36
10/02 H Sullivan Black River W 20-0
10/09 A Sheffield Brookside L 6-7
10/16 H Wellington W 41-26
10/23 H Medina Buckeye L 0-41
10/30 A Oberlin Firelands L 25-29
Cortland Lakeview D4 - R11
08/28 A Campbell Memorial W 21-0
09/04 H Youngstown Liberty W 35-0
09/11 A Leavittsburg Labrae L 7-21
09/18 A Hubbard W 30-27
09/25 H Niles McKinley L 21-28
10/02 H Jefferson Area W 17-13
10/09 A Ashtabula Edgewood W 41-13
10/16 A Poland Seminary L 0-35
10/23 H Warren Champion W 40-14
10/30 H Struthers W 21-20
11/07 A Mantua Crestwood L 21-42
Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin D4 - R11
08/28 A Willoughby South W 41-35
09/04 A Chagrin Falls W 35-11
09/11 H Hunting Valley University School W 35-21
09/18 H Cleveland Central Catholic W 42-6
09/25 A Canton Central Catholic W 21-14
10/02 A Mentor Lake Catholic L 17-37
10/09 H Cleveland Benedictine L 17-45
10/16 A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit W 20-15
10/23 H Akron Archbishop Hoban L 10-49
10/30 H Parma Padua Franciscan W 40-28
11/07 H Youngstown Ursuline L 3-13
Pepper Pike Orange D4 - R11
08/28 H Cleveland East Technical W 37-0
09/04 H Warrensville Heights W 29-18
09/11 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 38-9
09/18 H Painesville Harvey L 21-36
09/25 A Chagrin Falls W 34-31
10/02 H Wickliffe W 21-20
10/09 A Chesterland West Geauga L 13-35
10/16 H Perry L 28-61
10/23 A Geneva L 21-49
10/30 H Beachwood W 70-17
Perry D4 - R11
08/28 H Painesville Riverside W 41-12
09/04 A Lyndhurst Brush W 42-36 OT
09/11 H Madison W 27-26
09/18 H Beachwood W 43-18
09/25 H Wickliffe W 43-7
10/02 A Chagrin Falls W 23-10
10/09 B Bye Week - Game vs Geneva canceled
10/16 A Pepper Pike Orange W 61-28
10/23 A Chesterland West Geauga L 28-49
10/30 A Painesville Harvey W 49-35
11/07 H Parma Heights Holy Name L 43-50
Ravenna Southeast D4 - R11
08/28 A Streetsboro L 6-33
09/04 H Mogadore Field L 7-34
09/11 H Beloit West Branch L 0-28
09/18 A Dover L 7-35
09/25 A Ashtabula Lakeside L 6-21
10/02 H Rootstown W 24-21 OT
10/09 H Mogadore L 0-38
10/16 A Atwater Waterloo W 41-7
10/23 A Mantua Crestwood L 14-47
10/30 H Garrettsville Garfield L 8-33
Streetsboro D4 - R11
08/28 H Ravenna Southeast W 33-6
09/04 A Bay Village Bay L 0-48
09/12 A Youngstown Valley Christian W 41-7
09/18 H Akron Springfield W 28-12
09/25 A Peninsula Woodridge L 20-55
10/02 H Mogadore Field W 50-22
10/09 A Akron Coventry L 13-33
10/16 H Norton W 49-20
10/23 A Ravenna W 21-9
10/30 H Lodi Cloverleaf W 48-6
Struthers D4 - R11
08/28 A Youngstown Liberty W 34-7
09/04 A Sharon (PA) W 1-0 forfeit (27-34)
09/11 A Niles McKinley L 24-39
09/18 H Jefferson Area L 30-48
09/25 A Canfield L 6-45
10/02 H Poland Seminary L 14-42
10/09 H Campbell Memorial W 46-7
10/16 H Hubbard W 22-14
10/23 H Ashtabula Edgewood W 48-22
10/30 A Cortland Lakeview L 20-21
Youngstown Ursuline D4 - R11
08/28 A Youngstown East W 28-13
09/04 H Cleveland Benedictine L 14-24
09/11 H Akron Archbishop Hoban L 0-27
09/19 A Mentor Lake Catholic W 33-12
09/25 A Warren Warren G Harding W 33-22
10/02 A Steubenville L 12-48
10/09 A Massillon Washington L 18-49
10/16 H Boardman W 23-21
10/23 A Youngstown Cardinal Mooney W 28-6
10/30 A Akron St. Vincent-St Mary L 14-21
11/07 A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin W 13-3
11/14 N Peninsula Woodridge W 27-20
11/21 N Mantua Crestwood W 41-13
11/28 N Steubenville L 0-28
Beloit West Branch D4 - R11
08/28 A Mantua Crestwood L 12-47
09/04 A Lisbon Beaver Local W 33-18
09/11 A Ravenna Southeast W 28-0
09/18 H Minerva W 45-7
09/25 H Carrollton W 32-14
10/02 A Alliance W 34-15
10/09 H Louisville L 20-34
10/16 A Canton South W 21-10
10/23 H Alliance Marlington W 33-27
10/30 A Salem L 14-21
Peninsula Woodridge D4 - R11
08/28 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 42-0
09/04 A New Franklin Manchester W 34-14
09/11 H Chagrin Falls W 34-6
09/18 A Ravenna W 27-6
09/25 H Streetsboro W 55-20
10/02 H Lodi Cloverleaf W 56-7
10/09 A Mogadore Field W 37-18
10/16 H Akron Coventry W 43-20
10/23 A Norton W 45-7
10/30 A Akron Springfield W 54-21
11/07 H Oberlin Firelands W 42-7
11/14 N Youngstown Ursuline L 20-27

REGION 12

Lima Bath D4 - R12
08/28 H Delphos St. John's W 35-7
09/04 A Ottawa-Glandorf L 16-28
09/11 H Celina L 12-20
09/18 A Defiance W 35-6
09/25 H Wapakoneta L 14-24
10/02 A St Marys Memorial W 28-7
10/09 A Van Wert W 21-14
10/16 H Lima Shawnee W 39-6
10/23 A Kenton W 34-0
10/30 H Elida W 34-21
Bellevue D4 - R12
08/28 A Sandusky Perkins L 16-42
09/04 H Huron W 36-16
09/11 A Clyde L 22-36
09/18 H Toledo Rogers W 58-0
09/25 A Tiffin Columbian W 38-21
10/02 H Sandusky W 12-7
10/09 H Norwalk W 50-0
10/16 A Willard W 60-7
10/23 H Shelby W 42-14
10/30 A Ontario W 52-6
11/07 A Wauseon W 18-0
11/14 N Springfield Kenton Ridge W 28-21
11/21 N Columbus Bishop Hartley L 20-28
Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan D4 - R12
08/28 A Milford Center Fairbanks W 60-27
09/04 H West Liberty-Salem L 31-40
09/11 A Marion Elgin W 48-0
09/18 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 22-76
09/25 H Bellefontaine L 26-41
10/02 A Springfield Northwestern W 38-3
10/09 H Urbana W 35-14
10/16 A St Paris Graham W 60-0
10/23 H Springfield Greenon W 79-0
10/30 H Lewistown Indian Lake L 32-48
Columbus Bishop Hartley D4 - R12
08/28 H Reigning Thunder Football Academy W 77-0
09/04 H Toledo Central Catholic W 20-16
09/10 H Columbus Marion-Franklin W 44-14
09/18 H Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 27-38
09/25 H Beavercreek L 24-28
10/02 H Columbus St. Charles W 31-10
10/09 A Fishers Hamilton Southeastern (IN) L 7-14
10/16 A Columbus Bishop Watterson W 10-0
10/23 H Lima Central Catholic W 48-13
10/30 A Columbus Bishop Ready W 40-3
11/07 H Port Clinton W 58-25
11/14 N Ottawa-Glandorf W 42-14
11/21 N Bellevue W 28-20
11/28 N Middletown Bishop Fenwick W 26-14
12/05 N Steubenville W 31-28
Bryan D4 - R12
08/28 H Van Wert L 14-42
09/04 A Tiffin Columbian L 0-35
09/11 A Napoleon L 0-7
09/18 H Metamora Evergreen L 14-25
09/25 H Swanton L 7-45
10/02 A Wauseon L 13-14
10/09 H Archbold L 0-24
10/16 H Delta L 5-13
10/23 A Hamler Patrick Henry L 0-40
10/30 A Liberty Center L 0-47
Columbus East D4 - R12
08/28 A Columbus Briggs L 28-49
09/04 H Baltimore Liberty Union L 26-29
09/11 A Columbus West L 14-38
09/18 A Columbus Northland L 14-20
09/25 A Columbus Whetstone L 12-38
10/02 H Columbus Beechcroft L 6-44
10/09 A Columbus Centennial W 44-26
10/16 H Norwalk L 6-41
10/23 H Columbus Mifflin L 8-20
10/30 H Columbus Linden McKinley L 26-40
Fostoria D4 - R12
08/28 H Toledo Scott W 42-14
09/04 H Wauseon L 8-49
09/11 A Port Clinton L 0-7
09/18 H Pemberville Eastwood L 8-63
09/25 H Millbury Lake L 18-49
10/02 A Bloomdale Elmwood W 46-21
10/09 H Rossford L 0-49
10/16 A Genoa Area L 8-48
10/23 H Tontogany Otsego L 6-31
10/30 A Elmore Woodmore L 8-35
St Paris Graham D4 - R12
08/28 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 0-56
09/04 H Springfield Catholic Central W 12-9
09/12 A Sidney Lehman Catholic L 18-24
09/18 A New Carlisle Tecumseh L 19-42
09/25 H Riverside Stebbins L 14-54
10/02 H Lewistown Indian Lake L 0-43
10/09 A Springfield Greenon W 53-0
10/16 H Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 0-60
10/23 A Springfield Northwestern L 13-23
10/30 H Urbana W 28-20
Marengo Highland D4 - R12
08/28 H Loudonville L 7-28
09/04 H Heath L 9-25
09/11 A Caledonia River Valley L 7-27
09/18 A Howard East Knox W 41-0
09/25 H Marion Elgin W 76-6
10/02 A Centerburg W 22-18
10/09 H Galion Northmor W 35-7
10/16 H Fredericktown W 49-14
10/23 A Cardington-Lincoln L 24-31 OT
10/30 A Mount Gilead W 27-19
Huron D4 - R12
08/28 A Sandusky L 3-20
09/04 A Bellevue L 16-36
09/11 H Norwalk St. Paul W 7-6
09/18 A Sandusky Perkins L 14-16
09/25 H Oak Harbor L 21-37
10/02 A Castalia Margaretta W 20-14
10/09 H Port Clinton L 28-31
10/16 A Milan Edison L 28-38
10/23 H Clyde L 14-42
10/30 H Warrensville Heights W 42-6
Lewistown Indian Lake D4 - R12
08/28 H North Lewisburg Triad W 41-0
09/05 A Springfield Kenton Ridge L 15-22
09/11 H Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley W 48-3
09/18 A Bellefontaine W 28-21
09/25 H Tipp City Tippecanoe L 13-17
10/02 A St Paris Graham W 43-0
10/09 H Springfield Northwestern W 38-14
10/16 A Springfield Greenon W 55-0
10/23 H Urbana W 49-8
10/30 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan W 48-32
11/07 H Ottawa-Glandorf L 15-23
Plain City Jonathan Alder D4 - R12
08/28 H Marysville L 14-18
09/04 H West Jefferson W 43-26
09/11 A Amanda-Clearcreek W 14-10
09/18 A Marion Pleasant W 48-14
09/25 H Galion W 35-13
10/02 A Delaware Buckeye Valley W 35-20
10/09 H Marion Harding W 35-14
10/16 A Richwood North Union W 35-14
10/23 H Caledonia River Valley W 28-22
10/30 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 56-21
11/07 H Springfield Kenton Ridge L 28-33
Kenton D4 - R12
08/28 A Coldwater L 0-42
09/04 H Defiance W 35-21
09/11 A Wapakoneta L 7-35
09/18 H St Marys Memorial L 23-42
09/25 A Van Wert L 0-38
10/02 H Lima Shawnee W 21-14
10/09 H Ottawa-Glandorf L 14-24
10/16 A Elida L 19-28
10/23 H Lima Bath L 0-34
10/30 A Celina L 19-22
Springfield Kenton Ridge D4 - R12
08/28 A Springfield Northeastern W 40-0
09/05 H Lewistown Indian Lake W 22-15
09/11 H West Liberty-Salem L 12-21
09/18 A Springfield Greenon W 54-6
09/25 H Springfield Northwestern W 47-0
10/02 A New Carlisle Tecumseh W 53-14
10/09 A Springfield Shawnee W 41-28
10/16 H Bellefontaine W 53-28
10/23 A Riverside Stebbins L 29-38
10/30 H Tipp City Tippecanoe L 0-40
11/07 A Plain City Jonathan Alder W 33-28
11/14 N Bellevue L 21-28
London D4 - R12
08/28 A Urbana W 42-30
09/04 H Springfield Greenon W 55-6
09/11 A Columbus Bishop Ready W 34-27
09/18 H London Madison-Plains W 66-42
09/25 H Grandview Heights L 27-41
10/02 A Worthington Christian W 42-3
10/09 A Whitehall-Yearling L 15-22
10/16 H Bexley L 6-17
10/23 A West Jefferson L 21-42
10/30 H Gahanna Columbus Academy W 28-16
Napoleon D4 - R12
08/27 A Defiance L 14-20
09/04 H Liberty Center W 20-13
09/11 H Bryan W 7-0
09/18 A Sylvania Southview W 24-6
09/25 A Sylvania Northview W 7-6
10/02 H Holland Springfield L 34-35
10/09 H Maumee W 21-7
10/16 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne W 18-15
10/23 A Perrysburg L 22-34
10/30 H Bowling Green L 16-19
Oak Harbor D4 - R12
08/28 A Ottawa-Glandorf L 0-36
09/04 H Genoa Area W 20-8
09/11 A Pemberville Eastwood W 12-7
09/18 H Milan Edison L 19-27
09/25 A Huron W 37-21
10/02 H Clyde L 20-54
10/09 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic W 55-6
10/16 H Sandusky Perkins L 7-13
10/23 H Castalia Margaretta W 54-0
10/30 A Port Clinton L 21-48
Ottawa-Glandorf D4 - R12
08/28 H Oak Harbor W 36-0
09/04 H Lima Bath W 28-16
09/11 A Van Wert W 26-25
09/18 A Celina L 13-21
09/25 H Lima Shawnee W 42-0
10/02 H Defiance W 33-6
10/09 A Kenton W 24-14
10/16 H Wapakoneta L 17-35
10/23 A Elida L 21-28
10/30 H St Marys Memorial W 14-7
11/07 A Lewistown Indian Lake W 23-15
11/14 N Columbus Bishop Hartley L 14-42
Port Clinton D4 - R12
08/28 A Elmore Woodmore W 63-0
09/04 H Rossford L 15-23
09/11 H Fostoria W 7-0
09/18 A Castalia Margaretta W 42-14
09/25 H Willard W 53-7
10/02 A Sandusky Perkins W 25-22
10/09 A Huron W 31-28
10/16 A Clyde L 21-37
10/23 H Milan Edison L 40-44
10/30 H Oak Harbor W 48-21
11/07 A Columbus Bishop Hartley L 25-58
Caledonia River Valley D4 - R12
08/28 A Upper Sandusky W 32-7
09/04 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive L 6-21
09/11 H Marengo Highland W 27-7
09/18 A Richwood North Union W 16-0
09/25 H Marion Pleasant W 26-14
10/02 H Milford Center Fairbanks W 46-8
10/09 A Galion L 21-38
10/16 H Delaware Buckeye Valley W 6-3
10/23 A Plain City Jonathan Alder L 22-28
10/30 A Marion Harding L 8-15
Springfield Shawnee D4 - R12
08/28 A Vandalia Butler L 28-56
09/05 A Springfield L 7-24
09/11 H Dayton Carroll L 16-29
09/18 A Springfield Northwestern L 0-21
09/25 H Springfield Greenon W 65-0
10/02 A Tipp City Tippecanoe W 35-28
10/09 H Springfield Kenton Ridge L 28-41
10/16 A New Carlisle Tecumseh L 14-42
10/23 H Bellefontaine L 14-35
10/30 H Riverside Stebbins W 40-21
Upper Sandusky D4 - R12
08/28 H Caledonia River Valley L 7-32
09/04 A Carey W 20-6
09/11 H Morral Ridgedale W 37-7
09/18 H New Washington Buckeye Central L 14-31
09/25 A Attica Seneca East L 13-15
10/02 A Bucyrus W 35-0
10/09 H Sycamore Mohawk L 7-20
10/16 A Bucyrus Wynford L 7-34
10/23 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford L 20-38
10/30 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy L 23-29
Urbana D4 - R12
08/28 H London L 30-42
09/04 A Piqua L 7-63
09/11 H Bellefontaine W 6-0 2OT
09/18 A Riverside Stebbins L 7-57
09/25 H New Carlisle Tecumseh L 3-28
10/02 H Springfield Greenon W 59-6
10/09 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan L 14-35
10/16 H Springfield Northwestern L 10-31
10/23 A Lewistown Indian Lake L 8-49
10/30 A St Paris Graham L 20-28
Van Wert D4 - R12
08/28 A Bryan W 42-14
09/04 A St Marys Memorial L 20-21
09/11 H Ottawa-Glandorf L 25-26
09/18 A Lima Shawnee W 35-8
09/25 H Kenton W 38-0
10/02 A Elida L 34-38
10/09 H Lima Bath L 14-21
10/16 H Celina W 34-28 2OT
10/23 A Defiance W 56-25
10/30 H Wapakoneta L 20-21
Vermilion D4 - R12
08/28 H Lorain Clearview W 30-20
09/04 A Fairview Park Fairview W 29-21
09/11 A Oberlin Firelands L 0-27
09/18 H Rocky River L 0-39
09/25 H Parma Heights Valley Forge L 29-34
10/02 A Ontario W 20-15
10/09 A Parma Heights Holy Name L 6-34
10/16 H Bay Village Bay L 6-24
10/23 H Parma Normandy W 35-24
10/30 A Clyde L 7-49
Wauseon D4 - R12
08/28 A Sherwood Fairview W 42-10
09/04 A Fostoria W 49-8
09/11 H Defiance Tinora W 28-14
09/18 A Delta L 14-20
09/25 H Archbold W 15-7
10/02 H Bryan W 14-13
10/09 A Liberty Center W 28-7
10/16 H Swanton W 41-23
10/23 A Metamora Evergreen W 42-7
10/30 H Hamler Patrick Henry W 27-0
11/07 H Bellevue L 0-18

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-05-15 at 11:43 PM..
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 06-10-15, 04:02 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,110
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 13

Amanda-Clearcreek D4 - R13
08/28 A Hebron Lakewood W 48-28
09/04 H Pomeroy Meigs L 27-42
09/11 H Plain City Jonathan Alder L 10-14
09/18 H Columbus Hamilton Township L 13-34
09/25 A Ashville Teays Valley L 12-27
10/02 A Lancaster Fairfield Union L 6-13
10/09 H Bloom-Carroll L 13-30
10/16 H Circleville Logan Elm W 29-28
10/23 A Circleville L 7-38
10/30 A Baltimore Liberty Union L 28-34 2OT
Lisbon Beaver Local D4 - R13
08/28 A Columbiana Crestview L 14-45
09/04 H Beloit West Branch L 18-33
09/11 A Byesville Meadowbrook L 14-34
09/18 H Richmond Edison W 48-33
09/25 H East Liverpool W 35-7
10/02 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 0-42
10/09 A Rayland Buckeye Local W 28-7
10/16 A Wintersville Indian Creek L 21-28
10/23 H Martins Ferry W 34-29
10/30 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) W 14-12
Bloom-Carroll D4 - R13
08/28 A New Concord John Glenn W 46-7
09/04 H Bexley W 27-17
09/11 A Newark Licking Valley L 23-32
09/18 H Baltimore Liberty Union W 49-13
09/25 A Circleville Logan Elm L 7-52
10/01 H Circleville W 7-0
10/09 A Amanda-Clearcreek W 30-13
10/16 H Columbus Hamilton Township L 0-34
10/23 A Ashville Teays Valley L 7-31
10/30 H Lancaster Fairfield Union W 40-20
Rayland Buckeye Local D4 - R13
08/28 A Martins Ferry L 7-60
09/04 H Belmont Union Local L 7-26
09/11 A Richmond Edison L 7-34
09/18 A Wintersville Indian Creek L 13-55
09/25 H Bellaire L 7-56
10/02 A Glen Dale John Marshall (WV) L 6-63
10/09 H Lisbon Beaver Local L 7-28
10/16 H East Liverpool L 14-41
10/23 A New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) L 6-70
10/30 H Cadiz Harrison Central L 7-34
Cambridge D4 - R13
08/28 H Wintersville Indian Creek L 0-20
09/04 A New Concord John Glenn W 30-0
09/11 H Canton South W 28-19
09/18 A Logan L 31-47
09/25 H Coshocton L 14-38
10/02 H Marietta W 28-7
10/09 A Dover L 23-37
10/16 H Zanesville L 12-22
10/23 A New Philadelphia L 20-41
10/30 A Byesville Meadowbrook L 6-22
Uhrichsville Claymont D4 - R13
08/28 H Cadiz Harrison Central L 6-39
09/04 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley L 14-48
09/11 H Carrollton L 20-45
09/18 A Danville L 0-75
09/25 H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 48-29
10/02 A New Philadelphia L 0-55
10/09 A Warsaw River View L 12-13
10/16 A Byesville Meadowbrook L 12-42
10/23 H Coshocton L 14-42
10/30 H Zanesville Maysville L 27-47
East Liverpool D4 - R13
08/28 H Richmond Edison W 27-20
09/04 H Wintersville Indian Creek L 0-26
09/11 H Salem L 7-42
09/18 A Wilmington Area (PA) L 13-28
09/25 A Lisbon Beaver Local L 7-35
10/02 A Martins Ferry L 7-42
10/09 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) W 28-7
10/16 A Rayland Buckeye Local W 41-14
10/23 H St. Clairsville L 7-35
10/30 A Weirton Weir (WV) L 0-44
Lancaster Fairfield Union D4 - R13
08/28 A New Lexington W 7-0
09/04 A Johnstown-Monroe L 7-33
09/11 H Mc Arthur Vinton County W 10-8
09/18 H Circleville Logan Elm L 6-32
09/25 A Circleville L 14-42
10/02 H Amanda-Clearcreek W 13-6
10/09 A Columbus Hamilton Township L 13-55
10/16 H Ashville Teays Valley L 0-38
10/23 H Baltimore Liberty Union W 28-14
10/30 A Bloom-Carroll L 20-40
Heath D4 - R13
08/28 H Warsaw River View W 42-0
09/04 A Marengo Highland W 25-9
09/11 A Granville L 20-42
09/18 H Newark Licking Valley W 20-3
09/25 A Pataskala Licking Heights L 13-52
10/03 A Newark Catholic L 0-10
10/09 H Utica L 15-21
10/16 H Johnstown Northridge W 31-0
10/23 H Hebron Lakewood W 53-27
10/30 A Johnstown-Monroe L 14-56
Wintersville Indian Creek D4 - R13
08/28 A Cambridge W 20-0
09/04 A East Liverpool W 26-0
09/11 H New Cumberland Oak Glen (WV) W 39-7
09/18 H Rayland Buckeye Local W 55-13
09/25 A St. Clairsville L 13-37
10/02 H Wellsburg Brooke (WV) L 7-14
10/09 H Martins Ferry L 19-34
10/16 H Lisbon Beaver Local W 28-21
10/23 A Cadiz Harrison Central W 29-22
10/30 A Richmond Edison W 41-8
11/07 A Steubenville L 0-40
Gnadenhutten Indian Valley D4 - R13
08/28 A Magnolia Sandy Valley L 13-26
09/04 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 48-14
09/11 H Sugarcreek Garaway W 28-15
09/18 H Navarre Fairless W 45-16
09/25 A Massillon Tuslaw W 40-13
10/02 H Lisbon Beaver Local W 42-0
10/09 H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy W 41-0
10/16 A New Franklin Manchester W 41-14
10/23 A Wooster Triway W 43-21
10/30 A Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley W 46-18
11/07 H Salem L 6-21
New Concord John Glenn D4 - R13
08/28 H Bloom-Carroll L 7-46
09/04 H Cambridge L 0-30
09/12 A Zanesville West Muskingum L 7-13
09/18 H Thornville Sheridan L 7-48
09/25 A Duncan Falls Philo L 10-14
10/02 H McConnelsville Morgan W 29-12
10/09 A Dresden Tri-Valley L 0-42
10/16 H Zanesville Maysville L 6-48
10/22 H New Lexington W 22-21
10/30 A Crooksville L 19-29
Johnstown-Monroe D4 - R13
08/28 H Chillicothe W 14-10
09/04 H Lancaster Fairfield Union W 33-7
09/11 A Delaware Buckeye Valley W 13-3
09/18 H Pataskala Watkins Memorial W 39-27
09/25 A Granville W 34-22
10/02 A Johnstown Northridge W 35-0
10/08 H Newark Catholic W 24-7
10/16 A Newark Licking Valley W 24-7
10/23 A Utica W 35-14
10/30 H Heath W 56-14
11/07 H Byesville Meadowbrook W 35-22
11/14 N St. Clairsville W 42-38
11/21 N Steubenville L 7-42
Hebron Lakewood D4 - R13
08/28 H Amanda-Clearcreek L 28-48
09/04 H Johnstown Northridge L 15-43
09/11 A Sugar Grove Berne Union W 34-26
09/18 B Bye Week - Game vs Utica canceled
09/25 H Newark Catholic L 15-25
10/02 H Newark Licking Valley L 7-56
10/09 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 21-59
10/16 H Pataskala Licking Heights L 13-58
10/23 A Heath L 27-53
10/30 A Granville L 7-63
Newark Licking Valley D4 - R13
08/28 A Dresden Tri-Valley L 3-37
09/04 A Duncan Falls Philo W 27-13
09/11 H Bloom-Carroll W 32-23
09/18 A Heath L 3-20
09/25 H Columbus Linden McKinley W 27-0
10/02 A Hebron Lakewood W 56-7
10/09 H Granville W 45-0
10/16 H Johnstown-Monroe L 7-24
10/22 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial W 31-21
10/30 H Pataskala Licking Heights L 7-35
11/07 A St. Clairsville L 3-22
Zanesville Maysville D4 - R13
08/27 A Crooksville W 41-15
09/04 H New Lexington W 21-0
09/11 A Duncan Falls Philo W 35-0
09/18 H Zanesville West Muskingum W 47-3
09/25 H Warsaw River View W 60-16
10/02 A Thornville Sheridan L 6-14
10/09 H McConnelsville Morgan W 42-0
10/16 A New Concord John Glenn W 48-6
10/23 H Dresden Tri-Valley L 14-27
10/30 A Uhrichsville Claymont W 47-27
Byesville Meadowbrook D4 - R13
08/28 H Vincent Warren W 49-0
09/04 H Barnesville W 46-18
09/11 H Lisbon Beaver Local W 34-14
09/18 H Shadyside W 35-6
09/25 H Lore City Buckeye Trail W 40-0
10/02 A Warsaw River View W 43-0
10/09 A Coshocton L 34-39
10/16 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 42-12
10/24 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans W 32-7
10/30 H Cambridge W 22-6
11/07 A Johnstown-Monroe L 22-35
Minerva D4 - R13
08/28 A Mogadore Field L 21-47
09/04 A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas L 7-30
09/11 H Canton Central Catholic L 0-48
09/18 A Beloit West Branch L 7-45
09/25 H Louisville L 0-48
10/02 H Canton South L 21-35
10/09 A Salem L 0-36
10/16 H Alliance Marlington L 10-47
10/23 A Alliance L 27-28
10/30 H Carrollton L 21-49
New Lexington D4 - R13
08/28 H Lancaster Fairfield Union L 0-7
09/04 A Zanesville Maysville L 0-21
09/11 H McConnelsville Morgan W 29-7
09/18 A Crooksville W 21-13
09/25 H Dresden Tri-Valley L 0-35
10/02 A Coshocton L 7-14
10/09 A Zanesville West Muskingum W 20-7
10/16 H Duncan Falls Philo L 20-39
10/22 A New Concord John Glenn L 21-22
10/30 H Thornville Sheridan L 14-20 3OT
Canal Fulton Northwest D4 - R13
08/28 A Lodi Cloverleaf W 55-8
09/04 A Canton South W 36-33
09/11 A Orrville W 34-7
09/18 H Mantua Crestwood L 28-35
09/25 A New Philadelphia L 0-48
10/02 H Canton Central Catholic L 7-22
10/09 H Massillon Jackson L 13-35
10/16 H Navarre Fairless W 22-0
10/23 A Ashtabula Lakeside W 17-0
10/30 H Columbus St. Charles L 13-24
Ontario D4 - R13
08/28 A Lexington L 19-26
09/04 A Bellville Clear Fork L 24-42
09/11 H Danville L 0-43
09/18 A Tiffin Columbian L 14-23
09/25 H Norwalk W 20-19
10/02 H Vermilion L 15-20
10/09 A Willard W 42-14
10/16 A Shelby L 13-46
10/23 H Sandusky L 31-41
10/30 H Bellevue L 6-52
Duncan Falls Philo D4 - R13
08/28 A Zanesville West Muskingum W 34-7
09/04 H Newark Licking Valley L 13-27
09/11 H Zanesville Maysville L 0-35
09/18 A Warsaw River View W 35-0
09/25 H New Concord John Glenn W 14-10
10/02 A Crooksville L 0-3 OT
10/09 H Thornville Sheridan L 17-20
10/16 A New Lexington W 39-20
10/23 H McConnelsville Morgan W 50-6
10/30 A Dresden Tri-Valley L 7-45
Warsaw River View D4 - R13
08/28 A Heath L 0-42
09/04 H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley L 6-40
09/11 A West Lafayette Ridgewood L 7-37
09/18 H Duncan Falls Philo L 0-35
09/25 A Zanesville Maysville L 16-60
10/02 H Byesville Meadowbrook L 0-43
10/09 H Uhrichsville Claymont W 13-12
10/16 A Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans L 0-28
10/23 A Zanesville L 0-69
10/30 H Coshocton L 8-42
St. Clairsville D4 - R13
08/28 A Carrollton W 30-20
09/05 A Coshocton W 30-14
09/11 B BYE WEEK ()
09/18 A Martins Ferry W 50-0
09/25 H Wintersville Indian Creek W 37-13
10/02 H Cadiz Harrison Central W 45-6
10/10 A Bellaire W 36-21
10/16 H Belmont Union Local W 28-0
10/23 A East Liverpool W 35-7
10/29 H Steubenville L 0-27
11/07 H Newark Licking Valley W 22-3
11/14 N Johnstown-Monroe L 38-42
Salem D4 - R13
08/28 H Mineral Ridge W 54-7
09/04 H Hanoverton United Local W 23-13
09/11 A East Liverpool W 42-7
09/18 H Canton South W 10-9
09/25 A Alliance Marlington W 36-28
10/02 A Carrollton W 24-6
10/09 H Minerva W 36-0
10/16 A Alliance W 51-22
10/23 A Louisville L 10-40
10/30 H Beloit West Branch W 21-14
11/07 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley W 21-6
11/14 N Steubenville L 7-46
Shelby D4 - R13
08/28 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 20-6
09/04 H Lexington L 20-34
09/11 H Bellville Clear Fork L 13-20
09/18 H Norwalk W 64-21
09/25 A Sandusky L 28-41
10/02 H Willard W 46-7
10/09 A Tiffin Columbian W 46-13
10/16 H Ontario W 46-13
10/23 A Bellevue L 14-42
10/30 A Loudonville L 27-35
Canton South D4 - R13
08/28 H Akron Coventry W 27-25
09/04 H Canal Fulton Northwest L 33-36
09/11 A Cambridge L 19-28
09/18 A Salem L 9-10
09/25 H Alliance L 28-40
10/02 A Minerva W 35-21
10/09 A Alliance Marlington L 24-27
10/16 H Beloit West Branch L 10-21
10/23 A Carrollton L 16-27
10/30 H Louisville L 21-44
Steubenville D4 - R13
08/27 H Cleveland John F. Kennedy W 53-0
09/04 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie W 37-18
09/11 H Washington St. John's (DC) W 22-14
09/18 H Massillon Washington W 48-21
09/25 A Dover W 47-0
10/02 H Youngstown Ursuline W 48-12
10/09 A Wellsburg Brooke (WV) W 60-6
10/16 B BYE WEEK ()
10/23 H Tonawanda Cardinal O'Hara (NY) W 49-8
10/29 A St. Clairsville W 27-0
11/07 H Wintersville Indian Creek W 40-0
11/14 N Salem W 46-7
11/21 N Johnstown-Monroe W 42-7
11/28 N Youngstown Ursuline W 28-0
12/05 N Columbus Bishop Hartley L 28-31

REGION 14

Kettering Archbishop Alter D4 - R14
08/28 A Kettering Fairmont W 42-21
09/05 H Cincinnati Withrow W 35-7
09/11 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall W 26-0
09/18 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 0-24
09/25 A St Bernard Roger Bacon W 63-7
10/02 H Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 52-7
10/09 A Hamilton Badin W 27-22
10/16 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 34-33
10/23 H Dayton Carroll W 38-19
10/31 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne W 55-7
11/07 H Reading W 52-17
11/14 N Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 9-19
Hamilton Badin D4 - R14
08/29 H Cincinnati Taft W 42-14
09/05 A Oxford Talawanda W 56-20
09/11 H Trenton Edgewood W 41-13
09/19 H St Bernard Roger Bacon W 49-13
09/25 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 31-38
10/02 A Dayton Carroll W 28-7
10/09 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 22-27
10/17 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne W 29-9
10/24 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 17-14
10/31 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 7-29
11/07 A Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 7-14
Batavia D4 - R14
08/28 A Lees Creek East Clinton L 19-25
09/05 H Cincinnati Mariemont L 24-35
09/11 H Fayetteville W 20-12
09/18 H New Richmond L 22-37
09/26 A Norwood L 7-30
10/01 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 49-13
10/09 H Williamsburg L 27-49
10/16 H Bethel-Tate L 6-34
10/23 A Blanchester L 21-41
10/30 H Batavia Amelia W 13-6 2OT
Dayton Chaminade Julienne D4 - R14
08/27 H Troy L 31-42
09/04 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales L 17-42
09/10 A Dayton Meadowdale L 0-3
09/18 A Dayton Carroll L 6-42
09/25 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 21-18
10/02 H St Bernard Roger Bacon W 28-6
10/10 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 7-45
10/17 H Hamilton Badin L 9-29
10/23 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 0-55
10/31 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 7-55
Circleville D4 - R14
08/28 H Washington Court House Miami Trace W 41-21
09/04 H Washington Court House Washington W 39-7
09/12 A Williamsport Westfall W 39-16
09/18 A Ashville Teays Valley L 26-30
09/25 H Lancaster Fairfield Union W 42-14
10/01 A Bloom-Carroll L 0-7
10/09 H Circleville Logan Elm L 21-23
10/16 A Baltimore Liberty Union W 40-7
10/23 H Amanda-Clearcreek W 38-7
10/29 A Columbus Hamilton Township L 6-37
Clarksville Clinton-Massie D4 - R14
08/28 H Blanchester W 51-7
09/04 A Steubenville L 18-37
09/11 H Trafalgar Indian Creek (IN) W 52-21
09/18 H Washington Court House Miami Trace W 63-7
09/25 H Greenfield McClain W 70-7
10/02 A Washington Court House Washington W 50-6
10/09 A Hillsboro W 56-7
10/16 H Chillicothe W 42-21
10/23 A Wilmington W 29-28
10/30 A Lees Creek East Clinton W 42-7
11/07 H Cincinnati Taft W 70-14
11/14 N Cincinnati Indian Hill W 40-34
11/21 N Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 3-10 OT
Dayton Dunbar D4 - R14
08/28 A Cincinnati Withrow L 13-46
09/05 A Dayton Ponitz W 54-22
09/11 H Cincinnati Princeton L 29-41
09/19 H Cincinnati Hughes W 32-12
09/25 A Cincinnati Shroder L 6-7
10/02 H Dayton Meadowdale L 12-15
10/09 A Cincinnati Western Hills W 48-6
10/16 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall W 48-16
10/23 A Cincinnati Taft L 40-43
10/31 H Dayton Belmont W 38-6
Middletown Bishop Fenwick D4 - R14
08/28 A Cincinnati Anderson W 30-0
09/05 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy W 16-8
09/11 A Monroe W 35-0
09/18 H Kettering Archbishop Alter W 24-0
09/25 A Hamilton Badin W 38-31
10/02 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 24-10
10/09 A Cincinnati Purcell Marian W 38-6
10/16 H St Bernard Roger Bacon W 67-7
10/23 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne W 55-0
10/30 H Dayton Carroll W 35-7
11/07 H Hamilton Badin W 14-7
11/14 N Kettering Archbishop Alter W 19-9
11/21 N Clarksville Clinton-Massie W 10-3 OT
11/28 N Columbus Bishop Hartley L 14-26
Gallipolis Gallia Academy D4 - R14
08/28 A Pomeroy Meigs L 12-26
09/05 A Bidwell River Valley L 13-27
09/11 A Washington Court House Washington L 13-34
09/18 H Marietta L 12-21
09/25 H Point Pleasant (WV) L 29-76
10/02 H The Plains Athens L 0-35
10/09 A Minford L 6-42
10/16 H Vincent Warren W 31-14
10/23 H Logan L 13-48
10/30 A Jackson L 20-64
Cincinnati Indian Hill D4 - R14
08/28 A New Richmond W 42-14
09/05 A Waynesville W 61-19
09/11 H Morrow Little Miami W 34-7
09/18 A Cincinnati Wyoming W 19-14
09/25 H Cincinnati Mariemont W 21-13
10/02 A Cleves Taylor W 21-14
10/09 H Cincinnati Finneytown W 41-0
10/16 A Cincinnati Madeira W 41-28
10/23 A Deer Park W 30-12
10/30 H Reading W 42-35 3OT
11/07 H Cincinnati Wyoming W 31-14
11/14 N Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 34-40
Circleville Logan Elm D4 - R14
08/28 H Chillicothe Zane Trace L 28-34 OT
09/05 A Williamsport Westfall W 54-12
09/11 A Washington Court House Miami Trace W 48-14
09/18 A Lancaster Fairfield Union W 32-6
09/25 H Bloom-Carroll W 52-7
10/02 H Baltimore Liberty Union W 36-19
10/09 A Circleville W 23-21
10/16 A Amanda-Clearcreek L 28-29
10/23 H Columbus Hamilton Township L 34-55
10/30 H Ashville Teays Valley L 21-42
Middletown Madison D4 - R14
08/28 H Oxford Talawanda W 34-0
09/05 A Monroe L 0-34
09/11 H Germantown Valley View L 6-12
09/18 H Camden Preble Shawnee W 28-21
09/25 A Oakwood L 17-35
10/02 H West Milton Milton-Union W 14-6
10/09 A Carlisle W 28-14
10/16 H New Lebanon Dixie W 42-14
10/23 A Waynesville W 56-13
10/30 A Dayton Northridge W 62-38
Cincinnati Mariemont D4 - R14
08/28 H Oakwood W 27-14
09/05 A Batavia W 35-24
09/11 H Cincinnati Shroder W 21-14
09/18 A Cleves Taylor L 14-28
09/25 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 13-21
10/02 H Cincinnati Wyoming L 0-34
10/09 A Deer Park W 37-6
10/16 H Reading L 20-42
10/23 H Cincinnati Finneytown W 42-6
10/30 A Cincinnati Madeira W 27-21
Greenfield McClain D4 - R14
08/28 H Frankfort Adena L 34-41
09/05 A Chillicothe Unioto L 26-54
09/11 A Chillicothe Zane Trace L 7-58
09/18 A Wilmington L 7-54
09/25 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 7-70
10/02 H Washington Court House Miami Trace L 13-32
10/09 A Chillicothe L 7-70
10/16 H Washington Court House Washington L 27-35
10/23 H Lees Creek East Clinton W 28-21
10/30 H Hillsboro W 35-27
Dayton Meadowdale D4 - R14
08/28 H Dayton Carroll L 30-45
09/03 H Dayton Belmont L 20-24
09/10 H Dayton Chaminade Julienne W 3-0
09/19 H Cincinnati Shroder L 20-28
09/24 A Cincinnati Hughes L 0-1 forfeit(34-0)
10/02 A Dayton Dunbar W 15-12
10/09 A Dayton Ponitz W 25-6
10/17 H Cincinnati Taft L 37-48
10/23 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall L 13-16
10/31 H Cincinnati Western Hills W 51-22
Pomeroy Meigs D4 - R14
08/28 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 26-12
09/04 A Amanda-Clearcreek W 42-27
09/11 A Logan L 22-27
09/18 H Mc Arthur Vinton County W 31-0
09/25 A Bidwell River Valley W 26-21
10/02 H Nelsonville-York W 32-14
10/09 A The Plains Athens L 34-49
10/16 H Jackson L 6-47
10/23 A Wellston W 50-38
10/30 H Albany Alexander L 26-35
Monroe D4 - R14
08/28 A Trenton Edgewood L 17-21
09/05 H Middletown Madison W 34-0
09/11 H Middletown Bishop Fenwick L 0-35
09/18 H Oakwood W 31-28
09/25 A Brookville L 0-21
10/02 A Eaton W 10-6
10/09 H Germantown Valley View W 22-6
10/16 H Franklin W 24-14
10/23 A Bellbrook L 10-26
10/30 H Camden Preble Shawnee W 45-6
Oakwood D4 - R14
08/28 A Cincinnati Mariemont L 14-27
09/05 H West Milton Milton-Union L 30-36
09/11 A Carlisle W 27-7
09/18 A Monroe L 28-31
09/25 H Middletown Madison W 35-17
10/02 H Brookville L 21-49
10/09 A Eaton W 41-25
10/16 A Germantown Valley View W 29-28
10/23 H Franklin W 41-21
10/30 H Bellbrook L 13-20
Reading D4 - R14
08/27 H Newport (KY) W 53-6
09/04 A Frankfort Adena W 41-12
09/11 H Cincinnati Summit Country Day W 17-7
09/18 A Deer Park W 31-6
09/25 H Cincinnati Madeira W 20-17
10/02 A Cincinnati Finneytown W 38-14
10/09 H Cleves Taylor W 31-17
10/16 A Cincinnati Mariemont W 42-20
10/23 H Cincinnati Wyoming W 28-20
10/30 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 35-42 3OT
11/07 A Kettering Archbishop Alter L 17-52
Cincinnati Taft D4 - R14
08/29 A Hamilton Badin L 14-42
09/05 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 0-42
09/11 A Covington Holy Cross (KY) W 28-23
09/18 B Bye Week - Game vs Riverview East canceled
09/26 A Cincinnati Western Hills W 44-14
10/02 A Dayton Thurgood Marshall W 45-0
10/09 H Cincinnati Shroder W 42-6
10/17 A Dayton Meadowdale W 48-37
10/23 H Dayton Dunbar W 43-40
10/30 H Cincinnati Hughes W 50-20
11/07 A Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 14-70
Cleves Taylor D4 - R14
08/28 H Lawrenceburg (IN) W 41-7
09/05 A New Richmond L 25-33
09/11 H Cincinnati Turpin L 13-35
09/18 H Cincinnati Mariemont W 28-14
09/25 A Cincinnati Wyoming L 14-28
10/02 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 14-21
10/09 A Reading L 17-31
10/16 H Deer Park W 49-8
10/23 H Cincinnati Madeira W 38-0
10/30 A Cincinnati Finneytown W 44-7
Chillicothe Unioto D4 - R14
08/28 A Mc Arthur Vinton County W 21-6
09/05 H Greenfield McClain W 54-26
09/11 A Waverly L 13-16
09/18 H Chillicothe Zane Trace L 0-63
09/25 H Bainbridge Paint Valley L 7-42
10/02 A Chillicothe Southeastern W 21-14
10/09 H Williamsport Westfall W 57-16
10/16 A Chillicothe Huntington L 13-15
10/23 H Piketon W 28-22
10/30 A Frankfort Adena L 7-14
Germantown Valley View D4 - R14
08/28 A West Liberty-Salem W 37-31
09/05 H Versailles W 31-22
09/11 A Middletown Madison W 12-6
09/18 A New Lebanon Dixie W 42-14
09/25 H Franklin L 18-21
10/02 A Bellbrook L 7-23
10/09 A Monroe L 6-22
10/16 H Oakwood L 28-29
10/23 H Brookville L 21-42
10/30 A Eaton W 45-7
Washington Court House Washington D4 - R14
08/28 H Johnstown Northridge L 7-14
09/04 A Circleville L 7-39
09/11 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 34-13
09/18 A Hillsboro W 23-3
09/25 A Lees Creek East Clinton W 22-21
10/02 H Clarksville Clinton-Massie L 6-50
10/09 H Wilmington L 28-49
10/16 A Greenfield McClain W 35-27
10/23 H Chillicothe L 9-47
10/30 A Washington Court House Miami Trace L 6-21
Waverly D4 - R14
08/28 H Piketon W 9-8
09/04 A Chillicothe Zane Trace L 6-35
09/11 H Chillicothe Unioto W 16-13
09/19 A Morral Ridgedale W 44-7
09/26 A Caldwell L 13-46
10/02 H Lucasville Valley L 14-35
10/09 A Wheelersburg L 3-56
10/16 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West L 29-32
10/23 H Minford W 26-14
10/30 H Portsmouth W 42-8
Waynesville D4 - R14
08/28 A Bellbrook L 21-26
09/05 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 19-61
09/11 A Blanchester W 28-20
09/18 A Carlisle L 20-21
09/25 H New Lebanon Dixie W 54-18
10/02 H Franklin L 0-14
10/09 A Dayton Northridge W 30-22
10/16 A Camden Preble Shawnee L 48-54
10/23 H Middletown Madison L 13-56
10/30 H West Milton Milton-Union W 34-17
Cincinnati Wyoming D4 - R14
08/28 A Cincinnati North College Hill W 41-6
09/05 H Cincinnati Taft W 42-0
09/11 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas W 21-6
09/18 H Cincinnati Indian Hill L 14-19
09/25 H Cleves Taylor W 28-14
10/02 A Cincinnati Mariemont W 34-0
10/09 H Cincinnati Madeira W 21-13
10/16 A Cincinnati Finneytown W 44-7
10/23 A Reading L 20-28
10/30 H Deer Park W 51-8
11/07 A Cincinnati Indian Hill L 14-31

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-05-15 at 11:43 PM..
  #3  
Old 08-06-15, 07:47 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,110
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 8/6
  #4  
Old 08-13-15, 03:03 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,110
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated as of 8/13, including new Division/Region assignments.
  #5  
Old 09-20-15, 07:18 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,110
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
updated through week 4
  #6  
Old 09-20-15, 09:24 AM
Webster Webster is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 10-07-14
Location: Top Golf
Posts: 573
Webster is on a distinguished road
Cincinnati Taft needs its week 4!
  #7  
Old 09-20-15, 11:19 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,110
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Don't think it was played
  #8  
Old 09-20-15, 09:17 PM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,110
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Game was canceled. I doubt Riverview East plays another game this seasons.
  #9  
Old 09-20-15, 09:38 PM
Webster Webster is offline
All Ohio
 
Join Date: 10-07-14
Location: Top Golf
Posts: 573
Webster is on a distinguished road
Ah, sorry! Pretty cool you're updating this. Keep it up.
  #10  
Old 10-04-15, 10:30 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,110
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through week 6
  #11  
Old 10-12-15, 09:35 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,110
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Updated through week 7
 

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 03:45 PM.




Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Registration Booster - Powered By Dirt RIF CustUmz