View Single Post
  #2  
Old 04-23-14, 09:45 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Scatologist
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 21,590
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
REGION 5


Ashland D2 - R5
08/29 H Wadsworth L 15-26
09/05 H Dover W 16-14
09/12 A Tiffin Columbian L 20-23
09/19 A Wooster W 21-14
09/26 H Millersburg West Holmes L 28-34
10/03 A Mansfield Senior W 30-25
10/10 H Orrville W 49-6
10/17 A Bellville Clear Fork W 42-7
10/24 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive L 35-41
10/31 H Lexington W 46-13
11/07 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 6-35
Canal Winchester D2 - R5
08/29 A Groveport-Madison W 28-19
09/05 H Sunbury Big Walnut L 14-30
09/12 A Lancaster L 16-36
09/19 A Westerville South L 7-45
09/26 H Westerville Central L 14-44
10/03 A Hilliard Darby L 7-42
10/10 H Hilliard Bradley L 14-24
10/17 H Dublin Jerome L 6-42
10/24 A Westerville North L 14-17
10/31 H Dublin Scioto L 14-45
Dublin Scioto D2 - R5
08/29 A Worthington Kilbourne W 17-14
09/05 H Dublin Coffman L 7-35
09/12 H Marysville W 38-3
09/19 A Westerville Central L 16-26
09/26 H Westerville North W 27-6
10/03 H Westerville South W 56-49 OT
10/10 A Dublin Jerome L 31-36
10/17 A Hilliard Darby L 10-31
10/24 H Hilliard Bradley W 13-7
10/31 A Canal Winchester W 45-14
11/07 A Ashville Teays Valley W 38-14
11/14 N Worthington Kilbourne W 23-0
11/21 N Lewis Center Olentangy L 29-41
Dublin Jerome D2 - R5
08/29 A Upper Arlington L 0-36
09/05 H Pickerington North W 17-16
09/12 H Powell Olentangy Liberty L 12-35
09/19 H Hilliard Bradley L 13-44
09/26 A Hilliard Darby L 14-42
10/03 A Westerville North W 42-41 3OT
10/10 H Dublin Scioto W 36-31
10/17 A Canal Winchester W 42-6
10/24 H Westerville South L 46-48
10/31 A Westerville Central L 28-49
Columbus Franklin Heights D2 - R5
08/29 A Columbus West W 26-20
09/05 H Columbus Centennial L 27-51
09/12 H Columbus Briggs L 39-49
09/19 H Mount Vernon L 22-41
09/26 A New Albany L 13-48
10/03 H Lewis Center Olentangy L 7-45
10/10 A Worthington Kilbourne L 12-34
10/17 H Olentangy Orange L 41-42
10/24 A Delaware Hayes, Rutherford B. L 13-55
10/31 H Sunbury Big Walnut L 23-45
Columbus Hamilton Township D2 - R5
08/29 H Columbus East W 70-0
09/05 A Pataskala Licking Heights W 56-21
09/12 H Worthington Kilbourne L 14-21
09/19 A Circleville L 42-54
09/26 H Amanda-Clearcreek W 42-0
10/03 H Baltimore Liberty Union W 49-28
10/10 A Ashville Teays Valley L 21-35
10/17 A Lancaster Fairfield Union W 42-7
10/23 H Bloom-Carroll W 35-12
10/31 H Circleville Logan Elm W 27-21
11/07 A Wooster L 21-35
Marion Harding D2 - R5
08/29 A Lima Senior L 0-48
09/06 A Caledonia River Valley L 7-33
09/12 A Mansfield Senior L 18-45
09/19 A Toledo Bowsher, E. L. L 18-20
09/26 H Toledo Scott, Jesup Wakeman L 7-20
10/03 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 7-41
10/10 A Sandusky L 14-21
10/17 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 6-41
10/24 A Tiffin Columbian L 21-53
10/31 H Columbus St. Charles L 6-41
Hilliard Bradley D2 - R5
08/29 H Worthington Thomas Worthington W 43-0
09/05 A Reynoldsburg W 21-17
09/12 H Olentangy Orange L 13-21
09/19 A Dublin Jerome W 44-13
09/26 H Westerville South L 7-38
10/03 A Westerville Central L 7-31
10/10 A Canal Winchester W 24-14
10/17 H Westerville North W 21-14
10/24 A Dublin Scioto L 7-13
10/31 H Hilliard Darby L 14-27
Pataskala Licking Heights D2 - R5
08/29 A Columbus Mifflin W 34-3
09/05 H Columbus Hamilton Township L 21-56
09/12 A Newark W 37-14
09/19 A Heath W 47-13
09/26 H Johnstown Northridge W 47-7
10/03 H Hebron Lakewood W 78-14
10/10 A Granville L 21-26
10/17 H Newark Licking Valley L 9-26
10/24 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 7-10
10/31 A Johnstown-Monroe W 9-6
Logan D2 - R5
08/29 H Lancaster L 42-43 2OT
09/05 A Ashville Teays Valley L 40-44
09/12 A Pomeroy Meigs W 55-7
09/19 A Loudonville L 13-43
09/26 H Nelsonville-York W 40-7
10/03 A Portsmouth W 32-7
10/10 A Jackson L 7-42
10/17 H Zanesville L 14-24
10/24 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy W 28-7
10/31 A Vincent Warren W 13-6
Mansfield Senior D2 - R5
08/29 A Sunbury Big Walnut L 21-33
09/05 H Lima Senior L 20-34
09/12 H Marion Harding W 45-18
09/19 A Bellville Clear Fork W 62-41
09/26 A Orrville W 33-14
10/03 H Ashland L 25-30
10/10 A Millersburg West Holmes L 14-45
10/17 H Wooster L 7-31
10/24 H Lexington W 64-15
10/31 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive L 14-21
Columbus Mifflin D2 - R5
08/29 H Pataskala Licking Heights L 3-34
09/05 H Galloway Westland L 0-34
09/12 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial L 0-33
09/19 H Columbus East W 36-0
09/26 H Columbus Centennial L 27-42
10/03 A Columbus Beechcroft L 16-33
10/10 A Columbus Northland L 22-25
10/17 H Columbus Linden Mc Kinley W 12-0
10/24 A Columbus Whetstone W 34-14
10/31 B BYE B
Mount Vernon D2 - R5
08/29 A Grove City Central Crossing L 27-58
09/05 H Marengo Highland W 60-13
09/12 H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 27-21
09/19 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 41-22
09/26 H Worthington Kilbourne W 34-27
10/03 H Olentangy Orange W 41-28
10/10 A Sunbury Big Walnut L 40-46
10/17 A Delaware Hayes, Rutherford B. L 28-36
10/24 H Lewis Center Olentangy L 35-49
10/31 A New Albany L 20-35
New Albany D2 - R5
08/28 A Reynoldsburg W 36-35 2OT
09/05 H Westerville Central L 13-43
09/12 A Columbus St. Francis De Sales L 9-34
09/19 A Olentangy Orange W 38-21
09/26 H Columbus Franklin Heights W 48-13
10/03 A Delaware Hayes, Rutherford B. W 34-7
10/10 H Lewis Center Olentangy L 14-48
10/17 H Sunbury Big Walnut L 14-30
10/24 A Worthington Kilbourne L 14-34
10/31 H Mount Vernon W 35-20
Columbus Northland D2 - R5
08/29 H Columbus Independence W 34-20
09/05 H Columbus Marion-Franklin L 8-28
09/12 H Cincinnati Taft, Robert A. L 19-35
09/19 A Whitehall-Yearling W 21-14
09/26 A Columbus East W 49-6
10/03 A Columbus Centennial W 44-28
10/10 H Columbus Mifflin W 25-22
10/17 A Columbus Whetstone W 53-35
10/24 H Columbus Linden Mc Kinley W 33-6
10/31 H Columbus Beechcroft L 7-21
Lewis Center Olentangy D2 - R5
08/29 H Westerville South W 38-6
09/05 A Powell Olentangy Liberty W 35-34 OT
09/12 H Lexington W 52-13
09/19 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 49-7
09/26 H Olentangy Orange W 36-0
10/03 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 45-7
10/10 A New Albany W 48-14
10/17 H Worthington Kilbourne W 54-21
10/24 A Mount Vernon W 49-35
10/31 H Delaware Hayes, Rutherford B. W 36-0
11/07 H Ashland W 35-6
11/14 N Wooster W 31-6
11/21 N Dublin Scioto W 41-29
11/28 N Cincinnati La Salle L 13-48
Olentangy Orange D2 - R5
08/29 H Powell Olentangy Liberty L 0-38
09/05 H Milford W 7-6
09/12 A Hilliard Bradley W 21-13
09/19 H New Albany L 21-38
09/26 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 0-36
10/03 A Mount Vernon L 28-41
10/10 H Delaware Hayes, Rutherford B. W 13-10
10/17 A Columbus Franklin Heights W 42-41
10/24 A Sunbury Big Walnut L 10-35
10/31 H Worthington Kilbourne L 0-42
Columbus St. Charles D2 - R5
08/29 H Dublin Coffman L 23-54
09/05 A Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 7-17
09/12 A Sunbury Big Walnut W 34-27 OT
09/19 H Columbus Bishop Hartley L 21-24
09/26 H Columbus Crusaders W 42-0
10/03 A Columbus St. Francis De Sales L 0-40
10/10 A Ironton L 24-25
10/17 H Cincinnati La Salle L 0-42
10/24 H Columbus Bishop Watterson L 7-24
10/31 A Marion Harding W 41-6
Ashville Teays Valley D2 - R5
08/29 A Williamsport Westfall W 49-0
09/05 H Logan W 44-40
09/12 H Chillicothe W 28-21
09/20 H Circleville Logan Elm L 14-17
09/26 A Circleville L 28-37
10/03 A Amanda-Clearcreek W 38-7
10/10 H Columbus Hamilton Township W 35-21
10/17 A Baltimore Liberty Union W 29-19
10/24 H Lancaster Fairfield Union W 41-0
10/31 A Bloom-Carroll W 39-27
11/07 H Dublin Scioto L 14-38
Pataskala Watkins Memorial D2 - R5
08/29 A Columbus Briggs W 27-6
09/05 H East Elgin (ON) W 49-0
09/12 H Columbus Mifflin W 33-0
09/19 A Utica W 25-8
09/25 H Newark Catholic W 10-3
10/03 H Granville L 30-40
10/10 A Newark Licking Valley W 9-7
10/17 A Heath W 24-14
10/24 H Pataskala Licking Heights W 10-7
10/31 A Hebron Lakewood L 28-29
11/07 H Worthington Kilbourne L 9-32
Columbus Whetstone D2 - R5
08/29 A Columbus South Urban Academy L 0-1 forfeit(28-8)
09/05 A Upper Arlington L 9-51
09/12 H Whitehall-Yearling L 20-35
09/19 A Columbus Beechcroft L 8-48
09/26 H Columbus Bishop Ready L 43-56
10/03 A Columbus East W 71-12
10/10 A Columbus Linden Mc Kinley W 28-14
10/17 H Columbus Northland L 35-53
10/24 H Columbus Mifflin L 14-34
10/31 A Columbus Centennial L 21-53
Wooster D2 - R5
08/29 A Medina Highland W 21-20
09/05 H Wadsworth L 17-33
09/12 A Green L 20-21
09/19 H Ashland L 14-21
09/26 A Mansfield Madison Comprehensive W 21-14
10/03 H Bellville Clear Fork W 42-7
10/10 H Lexington W 48-8
10/17 A Mansfield Senior W 31-7
10/24 A Millersburg West Holmes W 35-28
11/01 H Orrville W 61-14
11/07 H Columbus Hamilton Township W 35-21
11/14 N Lewis Center Olentangy L 6-31
Worthington Thomas Worthington D2 - R5
08/29 A Hilliard Bradley L 0-43
09/05 H Worthington Kilbourne L 0-42
09/12 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy L 0-55
09/19 A Upper Arlington L 6-42
09/26 H Galloway Westland L 7-40
10/03 A Dublin Coffman L 0-52
10/10 A Marysville L 0-33
10/17 H Grove City Central Crossing L 0-42
10/24 A Hilliard Davidson L 7-45
10/31 H Powell Olentangy Liberty L 0-34
Worthington Kilbourne D2 - R5
08/29 H Dublin Scioto L 14-17
09/05 A Worthington Thomas Worthington W 42-0
09/12 A Columbus Hamilton Township W 21-14
09/19 H Delaware Hayes, Rutherford B. W 22-0
09/26 A Mount Vernon L 27-34
10/03 H Sunbury Big Walnut W 23-13
10/10 H Columbus Franklin Heights W 34-12
10/17 A Lewis Center Olentangy L 21-54
10/24 H New Albany W 34-14
10/31 A Olentangy Orange W 42-0
11/07 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial W 32-9
11/14 N Dublin Scioto L 0-23
Zanesville D2 - R5
08/29 A Newark W 31-14
09/05 H The Plains Athens L 28-66
09/12 H Thornville Sheridan L 0-15
09/19 A Dresden Tri-Valley L 0-35
09/26 H Cambridge W 42-6
10/03 A Dover L 21-28
10/10 H New Philadelphia L 17-31
10/17 A Logan W 24-14
10/24 A Warsaw River View W 56-0
10/31 H Marietta W 49-6

REGION 6


Batavia Amelia D2 - R6
08/29 H Cincinnati Glen Este L 14-56
09/05 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern W 33-6
09/12 A Williamsburg W 14-0
09/19 H Bethel-Tate W 26-6
09/26 A Blanchester W 39-22
10/03 H New Richmond L 13-24
10/10 A Norwood L 0-9
10/17 A Mount Orab Western Brown L 12-48
10/24 A Goshen W 13-7 OT
10/31 H Batavia L 13-19
Cincinnati Anderson D2 - R6
08/30 A Cincinnati Northwest L 17-19
09/05 H Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 7-24
09/12 H Harrison L 13-45
09/19 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 35-17
09/26 H Milford W 31-21
10/03 A Loveland L 13-49
10/10 H Cincinnati Turpin W 21-14
10/17 H Cincinnati Glen Este L 3-20
10/24 A Cincinnati Withrow W 35-26
10/31 A Kings Mills Kings L 14-43
Vandalia Butler D2 - R6
08/30 A Springfield Shawnee W 53-34
09/05 A New Carlisle Tecumseh L 17-18
09/12 H Wilmington L 28-32
09/19 H Xenia L 22-28
09/26 A Springfield L 13-35
10/03 H Piqua W 28-21
10/10 A Sidney W 39-7
10/17 A Greenville L 13-30
10/24 H Troy W 38-7
10/31 A Trotwood-Madison L 6-27
Trenton Edgewood D2 - R6
08/29 A Monroe L 20-42
09/05 H Franklin W 17-14
09/12 H Hamilton Badin, Stephen T. L 7-42
09/19 A Cincinnati Western Hills L 28-34
09/26 A Hamilton Ross L 14-35
10/03 H Morrow Little Miami W 21-7
10/10 A Cincinnati Northwest L 20-28
10/17 H Oxford Talawanda L 28-34
10/24 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 7-48
10/31 H Harrison L 16-35
Fairborn D2 - R6
08/29 A New Carlisle Tecumseh L 0-6
09/05 H Riverside Stebbins, Walter E. W 7-6
09/12 H Beavercreek L 21-33
09/19 A Sidney L 12-35
09/26 H Piqua L 14-28
10/03 H Springboro L 0-42
10/10 A Miamisburg L 0-32
10/17 H Lebanon L 0-24
10/24 A West Carrollton W 25-0
10/31 A Xenia L 14-37
Cincinnati Glen Este D2 - R6
08/29 A Batavia Amelia W 56-14
09/05 A Steubenville L 14-23
09/12 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 7-34
09/18 A Loveland L 27-42
09/26 H Cincinnati Turpin W 26-7
10/03 A Milford W 35-14
10/10 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 36-0
10/17 A Cincinnati Anderson W 20-3
10/24 H Kings Mills Kings L 20-24
10/31 H Cincinnati Withrow W 40-6
11/07 A Cincinnati La Salle L 28-48
Harrison D2 - R6
08/29 H St Leon East Central (IN) W 21-17
09/05 A Cincinnati Oak Hills W 14-7
09/12 A Cincinnati Anderson W 45-13
09/19 H Morrow Little Miami W 56-6
09/26 H Oxford Talawanda W 45-39
10/03 A Mount Orab Western Brown L 49-50 OT
10/09 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 26-40
10/17 A Hamilton Ross W 35-0
10/24 H Cincinnati Northwest L 25-42
10/31 A Trenton Edgewood W 35-16
11/07 A Lima Senior W 37-36
11/14 N Cincinnati La Salle L 24-56
Kings Mills Kings D2 - R6
08/29 H Lebanon W 21-14
09/05 H Oxford Talawanda W 63-35
09/12 A Hamilton W 38-24
09/19 A Cincinnati Turpin W 37-3
09/26 H Loveland W 31-13
10/03 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 30-10
10/10 H Milford W 45-22
10/17 A Cincinnati Withrow W 31-0
10/24 A Cincinnati Glen Este W 24-20
10/31 H Cincinnati Anderson W 43-14
11/07 H Cincinnati Northwest W 42-7
11/14 N Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 14-47
Cincinnati La Salle D2 - R6
08/29 H Cincinnati Colerain W 40-21
09/05 H St Leon East Central (IN) W 48-0
09/12 A Cincinnati Princeton W 41-0
09/19 A Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger (IN) W 28-7
09/26 H Cincinnati Northwest W 48-6
10/03 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller W 34-9
10/10 H Cincinnati St. Xavier L 21-24
10/17 A Columbus St. Charles W 42-0
10/24 A Cincinnati Winton Woods W 29-6
10/31 A Cincinnati Elder W 56-35
11/07 H Cincinnati Glen Este W 48-28
11/14 N Harrison W 56-24
11/21 N Cincinnati Mount Healthy W 38-6
11/28 N Lewis Center Olentangy W 48-13
12/05 N Macedonia Nordonia W 55-20
Lima Senior D2 - R6
08/29 H Marion Harding W 48-0
09/05 A Mansfield Senior W 34-20
09/12 H Piqua W 62-20
09/19 A Fremont Ross W 41-17
09/26 A Toledo St. Francis De Sales W 56-28
10/03 H Findlay W 56-17
10/10 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 72-50
10/17 H Oregon Clay W 65-28
10/24 H Toledo Central Catholic L 33-56
10/31 A Toledo Whitmer L 7-41
11/07 H Harrison L 36-37
Morrow Little Miami D2 - R6
08/29 A Wilmington L 19-49
09/05 H Mount Orab Western Brown L 29-59
09/12 B BYE B Indian Hill game canceled
09/19 A Harrison L 6-56
09/26 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 7-34
10/03 A Trenton Edgewood L 7-21
10/10 H Oxford Talawanda L 13-46
10/17 A Cincinnati Northwest L 7-38
10/24 H Hamilton Ross L 12-42
10/31 H Cincinnati Taft, Robert A. W 29-13
Loveland D2 - R6
08/29 A West Chester Lakota West L 46-49
09/05 A Lebanon L 6-31
09/12 H Cincinnati Oak Hills W 14-13 OT
09/18 H Cincinnati Glen Este W 42-27
09/26 A Kings Mills Kings L 13-31
10/03 H Cincinnati Anderson W 49-13
10/10 H Cincinnati Withrow W 41-6
10/18 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 45-0
10/24 H Cincinnati Turpin W 24-13
10/31 A Milford L 17-20
Cincinnati Mount Healthy D2 - R6
08/30 H Beechwood (KY) W 40-34
09/05 A Franklin Bishop Fenwick W 23-7
09/12 A Cincinnati Glen Este W 34-7
09/19 H Oxford Talawanda W 38-6
09/26 A Morrow Little Miami W 34-7
10/03 H Hamilton Ross W 49-14
10/09 A Harrison W 40-26
10/17 A Marion Harding W 41-6
10/24 H Trenton Edgewood W 48-7
10/31 H Cincinnati Northwest W 34-6
11/07 H New Carlisle Tecumseh W 39-0
11/14 N Kings Mills Kings W 47-14
11/21 N Cincinnati La Salle L 6-38
Cincinnati Northwest D2 - R6
08/30 H Cincinnati Anderson W 19-17
09/05 H Troy W 23-0
09/12 H New Carlisle Tecumseh L 9-14
09/19 H Hamilton Ross W 35-23
09/26 A Cincinnati La Salle L 6-48
10/03 A Oxford Talawanda L 7-20
10/10 H Trenton Edgewood W 28-20
10/17 H Morrow Little Miami W 38-7
10/24 A Harrison W 42-25
10/31 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 6-34
11/07 A Kings Mills Kings L 7-42
Piqua D2 - R6
08/29 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit W 42-21
09/05 A Urbana W 41-23
09/12 A Lima Senior L 20-62
09/19 H Clayton Northmont L 24-31
09/26 A Fairborn W 28-14
10/03 A Vandalia Butler L 21-28
10/10 H Greenville L 21-28
10/17 H Trotwood-Madison L 13-43
10/24 A Sidney W 42-7
10/31 H Troy W 41-10
Cincinnati Princeton D2 - R6
08/29 A Cincinnati Winton Woods L 13-43
09/05 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 13-12
09/12 H Cincinnati La Salle L 0-41
09/19 H Cincinnati Sycamore W 34-21
09/26 A Mason L 14-35
10/03 H Fairfield L 0-55
10/10 A Liberty Twp Lakota East L 24-49
10/17 A Cincinnati Colerain L 7-49
10/24 H Cincinnati Oak Hills L 13-30
10/31 A Middletown L 7-35
Sidney D2 - R6
08/29 A St Marys Memorial L 21-71
09/05 H Bellefontaine L 7-41
09/12 A West Carrollton W 55-28
09/19 H Fairborn W 35-12
09/26 A Canfield L 28-49
10/03 A Trotwood-Madison L 21-80
10/10 H Vandalia Butler L 7-39
10/17 A Troy L 0-27
10/24 H Piqua L 7-42
10/31 H Greenville L 13-30
Riverside Stebbins, Walter E. D2 - R6
08/30 A West Carrollton W 35-0
09/05 A Fairborn L 6-7
09/12 H Springfield Greenon W 52-0
09/19 A Urbana L 19-27
09/26 H St Paris Graham W 42-8
10/03 H Bellefontaine L 7-42
10/10 A New Carlisle Tecumseh W 35-21
10/17 H Tipp City Tippecanoe L 14-42
10/24 A Springfield Kenton Ridge L 7-44
10/31 H Springfield Shawnee L 7-40
New Carlisle Tecumseh D2 - R6
08/29 H Fairborn W 6-0
09/05 H Vandalia Butler W 18-17
09/12 A Cincinnati Northwest W 14-9
09/19 A St Paris Graham W 46-7
09/26 H Urbana W 55-34
10/03 A Springfield Kenton Ridge L 25-32 OT
10/10 H Riverside Stebbins, Walter E. L 21-35
10/17 A Springfield Shawnee L 20-27
10/24 A Tipp City Tippecanoe L 14-31
10/31 H Bellefontaine L 12-35
11/07 A Cincinnati Mount Healthy L 0-39
Troy D2 - R6
08/29 H Dayton Chaminade-Julienne L 7-42
09/05 A Cincinnati Northwest L 0-23
09/12 H Miamisburg L 14-45
09/19 H Huber Heights Wayne L 0-54
09/26 A Xenia L 14-21
10/03 A Greenville L 10-14
10/10 H Trotwood-Madison L 0-28
10/17 H Sidney W 27-0
10/24 A Vandalia Butler L 7-38
10/31 A Piqua L 10-41
Cincinnati Turpin D2 - R6
08/29 A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas L 7-21
09/05 H Cincinnati Western Hills W 38-6
09/12 H Covington Dixie Heights (KY) L 19-27
09/19 H Kings Mills Kings L 3-37
09/26 A Cincinnati Glen Este L 7-26
10/03 H Cincinnati Withrow W 24-18
10/10 A Cincinnati Anderson L 14-21
10/17 H Milford W 26-9
10/24 A Loveland L 13-24
10/31 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills W 40-6
Cincinnati Walnut Hills D2 - R6
08/29 H Cincinnati Sycamore L 20-28
09/05 A Cincinnati Princeton L 12-13
09/12 H Fairfield L 15-27
09/19 H Cincinnati Anderson L 17-35
09/25 H Cincinnati Withrow W 1-0 Forfeit(28-6)
10/03 H Kings Mills Kings L 10-30
10/10 A Cincinnati Glen Este L 0-36
10/18 H Loveland L 0-45
10/24 A Milford L 10-35
10/31 A Cincinnati Turpin L 6-40
West Carrollton D2 - R6
08/30 H Riverside Stebbins, Walter E. L 0-35
09/05 A Wilmington L 6-49
09/12 H Sidney L 28-55
09/19 H Kettering Fairmont L 0-42
09/26 A Centerville L 6-61
10/03 A Xenia L 6-42
10/10 A Lebanon L 0-42
10/17 H Springboro L 7-30
10/24 H Fairborn L 0-25
10/31 A Miamisburg L 0-56
Cincinnati Western Hills D2 - R6
08/29 A Liberty Twp Lakota East L 0-17
09/05 A Cincinnati Turpin L 6-38
09/12 A St Bernard Roger Bacon L 6-43
09/19 H Trenton Edgewood W 34-28
09/26 H Cincinnati Woodward W 20-13
10/03 A Cincinnati Shroder L 0-31
10/11 H Cincinnati Taft, Robert A. L 23-49
10/16 A Cincinnati Hughes Center L 28-42
10/24 H Cincinnati Aiken W 59-48
10/31 B BYE B
Cincinnati Winton Woods D2 - R6
08/29 H Cincinnati Princeton W 43-13
09/05 A Hamilton W 35-14
09/12 A Mason L 0-22
09/19 H Dayton Thurgood Marshall L 35-39
09/26 B BYE B
10/03 H Indianapolis Bishop Chatard (IN) W 20-18
10/11 H Columbia Rock Bridge (MO) W 41-20
10/17 A Cincinnati Elder L 21-28
10/24 H Cincinnati La Salle L 6-29
10/31 H Columbus Bishop Watterson W 26-22
Cincinnati Withrow D2 - R6
08/28 A Fairfield L 8-35
09/05 H Kettering Archbishop Alter L 7-58
09/12 A Cincinnati Woodward L 0-1 Forfeit(24-7)
09/19 H Milford L 24-42
09/25 A Cincinnati Walnut Hills L 0-1 Forfeit(28-6)
10/03 A Cincinnati Turpin L 18-24
10/10 A Loveland L 6-41
10/17 H Kings Mills Kings L 0-31
10/24 H Cincinnati Anderson L 26-35
10/31 A Cincinnati Glen Este L 6-40
Xenia D2 - R6
08/29 A Beavercreek W 50-7
09/05 H Bellbrook W 28-14
09/12 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller L 7-55
09/19 A Vandalia Butler W 28-22
09/26 H Troy W 21-14
10/03 H West Carrollton W 42-6
10/10 A Springboro L 14-42
10/17 A Miamisburg L 21-42
10/24 H Lebanon L 14-19
10/31 H Fairborn W 37-14

Last edited by EagleFan; 12-08-14 at 08:29 AM.. Reason: updated 12/8