View Single Post
  #2  
Old 12-21-16, 08:24 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,969
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Grand Valley ( Orwell )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Mathews ( Vienna )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Pymatuning Valley ( Andover )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Windham ( Windham )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Chalker ( Southington )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Newbury ( Newbury )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Alliance ( Alliance )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Canton South ( Canton )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Carrollton ( Carrollton )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Louisville ( Louisville )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Marlington ( Alliance )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Minerva ( Minerva )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Salem ( Salem )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference West Branch ( Beloit )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Buckeye Central ( New Washington )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Bucyrus ( Bucyrus )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Carey ( Carey )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Colonel Crawford ( North Robinson )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Mohawk ( Sycamore )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Ridgedale ( Morral )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Seneca East ( Attica )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Upper Sandusky ( Upper Sandusky )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Wynford ( Bucyrus )
Northern Buckeye Conference Eastwood ( Pemberville )
Northern Buckeye Conference Elmwood ( Bloomdale )
Northern Buckeye Conference Fostoria ( Fostoria )
Northern Buckeye Conference Genoa Area ( Genoa )
Northern Buckeye Conference Lake ( Millbury )
Northern Buckeye Conference Otsego ( Tontogany )
Northern Buckeye Conference Rossford ( Rossford )
Northern Buckeye Conference Woodmore ( Elmore )
Northern Lakes League Anthony Wayne ( Whitehouse )
Northern Lakes League Bowling Green ( Bowling Green )
Northern Lakes League Maumee ( Maumee )
Northern Lakes League Napoleon ( Napoleon )
Northern Lakes League Perrysburg ( Perrysburg )
Northern Lakes League Springfield ( Holland )
Northern Lakes League Sylvania Northview ( Sylvania )
Northern Lakes League Sylvania Southview ( Sylvania )
Northwest Central Conference Elgin ( Marion )
Northwest Central Conference Hardin Northern ( Dola )
Northwest Central Conference Lehman Catholic ( Sidney )
Northwest Central Conference Perry ( Lima )
Northwest Central Conference Ridgemont ( Ridgeway )
Northwest Central Conference Riverside ( De Graff )
Northwest Central Conference Upper Scioto Valley ( Mc Guffey )
Northwest Central Conference Waynesfield-Goshen ( Waynesfield )
Northwest Conference Ada ( Ada )
Northwest Conference Allen East ( Harrod )
Northwest Conference Bluffton ( Bluffton )
Northwest Conference Columbus Grove ( Columbus Grove )
Northwest Conference Crestview ( Convoy )
Northwest Conference Jefferson ( Delphos )
Northwest Conference Paulding ( Paulding )
Northwest Conference Spencerville ( Spencerville )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Archbold ( Archbold )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Bryan ( Bryan )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Delta ( Delta )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Evergreen ( Metamora )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Liberty Center ( Liberty Center )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Patrick Henry ( Hamler )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Swanton ( Swanton )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Wauseon ( Wauseon )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Olentangy ( Lewis Center )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Olentangy Liberty ( Powell )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Olentangy Orange ( Lewis Center )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Westerville Central ( Westerville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Westerville North ( Westerville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Westerville South ( Westerville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Big Walnut ( Sunbury )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Canal Winchester ( Canal Winchester )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Franklin Heights ( Columbus )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Groveport Madison ( Groveport )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division New Albany ( New Albany )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Newark ( Newark )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Dublin Jerome ( Dublin )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Dublin Scioto ( Dublin )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Hayes ( Delaware )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Hilliard Bradley ( Hilliard )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Hilliard Darby ( Hilliard )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Thomas Worthington ( Worthington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Worthington Kilbourne ( Columbus )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Central Crossing ( Grove City )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Dublin Coffman ( Dublin )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Hilliard Davidson ( Hilliard )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Marysville ( Marysville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Upper Arlington ( Upper Arlington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Westland ( Galloway )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Gahanna Lincoln ( Gahanna )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Grove City ( Grove City )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Lancaster ( Lancaster )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Pickerington Central ( Pickerington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Pickerington North ( Pickerington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Reynoldsburg ( Reynoldsburg )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Ashland ( Ashland )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Lexington ( Lexington )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Madison Comprehensive ( Mansfield )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Mansfield Senior ( Mansfield )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Mount Vernon ( Mount Vernon )
Ohio Cardinal Conference West Holmes ( Millersburg )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Wooster ( Wooster )
Ohio Heritage Conference Catholic Central ( Springfield )
Ohio Heritage Conference Cedarville ( Cedarville )
Ohio Heritage Conference Fairbanks ( Milford Center )
Ohio Heritage Conference Greeneview ( Jamestown )
Ohio Heritage Conference Greenon ( Springfield )
Ohio Heritage Conference Madison-Plains ( London )
Ohio Heritage Conference Mechanicsburg ( Mechanicsburg )
Ohio Heritage Conference Northeastern ( Springfield )
Ohio Heritage Conference Southeastern ( South Charleston )
Ohio Heritage Conference Triad ( North Lewisburg )
Ohio Heritage Conference West Jefferson ( West Jefferson )
Ohio Heritage Conference West Liberty-Salem ( West Liberty )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - A Beallsville ( Beallsville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - A Conotton Valley ( Bowerston )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AA Bridgeport ( Bridgeport )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AA River ( Hannibal )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AA Shadyside ( Shadyside )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAA Barnesville ( Barnesville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAA Catholic Central ( Steubenville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAA Crestview ( Columbiana )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAAA Steubenville ( Steubenville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAAAA Warren ( Vincent )
Ohio Valley Athletic League Hillcrest ( Cincinnati )
Ohio Valley Athletic League Manchester ( Manchester )
Ohio Valley Athletic League Miami Valley Christian Academy ( Cincinnati )
Ohio Valley Conference Chesapeake ( Chesapeake )
Ohio Valley Conference Dawson-Bryant ( Coal Grove )
Ohio Valley Conference Fairland ( Proctorville )
Ohio Valley Conference Gallia Academy ( Gallipolis )
Ohio Valley Conference Ironton ( Ironton )
Ohio Valley Conference Portsmouth ( Portsmouth )
Ohio Valley Conference Rock Hill ( Ironton )
Ohio Valley Conference South Point ( South Point )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Black River ( Sullivan )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Brookside ( Sheffield )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Buckeye ( Medina )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Firelands ( Oberlin )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Keystone ( La Grange )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Wellington ( Wellington )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Brooklyn ( Brooklyn )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Clearview ( Lorain )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Columbia ( Columbia Station )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Fairview ( Fairview Park )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Lutheran West ( Rocky River )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Oberlin ( Oberlin )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Caldwell ( Caldwell )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Fort Frye ( Beverly )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Frontier ( New Matamoras )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Monroe Central ( Woodsfield )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Shenandoah ( Sarahsville )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Crestwood ( Mantua )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Garfield ( Garrettsville )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Mogadore ( Mogadore )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Rootstown ( Rootstown )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Southeast ( Ravenna )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Valley Christian ( Youngstown )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Cloverleaf ( Lodi )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Coventry ( Akron )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Field ( Mogadore )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Norton ( Norton )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Ravenna ( Ravenna )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Springfield ( Akron )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Streetsboro ( Streetsboro )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Woodridge ( Peninsula )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy ( Cuyahoga Falls )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Fairless ( Navarre )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Loudonville ( Loudonville )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Manchester ( New Franklin )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Northwest ( Canal Fulton )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Orrville ( Orrville )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Triway ( Wooster )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Tuslaw ( Massillon )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Edison ( Milan )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Huron ( Huron )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Oak Harbor ( Oak Harbor )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Port Clinton ( Port Clinton )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Shelby ( Shelby )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Vermilion ( Vermilion )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Bellevue ( Bellevue )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Clyde ( Clyde )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Columbian ( Tiffin )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Norwalk ( Norwalk )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Perkins ( Sandusky )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Sandusky ( Sandusky )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Calvert ( Tiffin )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Lakota ( Kansas )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Margaretta ( Castalia )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River St. Joseph Central Catholic ( Fremont )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River St. Mary Central Catholic ( Sandusky )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Willard ( Willard )
Scioto Valley Conference Adena ( Frankfort )
Scioto Valley Conference Huntington ( Chillicothe )
Scioto Valley Conference Paint Valley ( Bainbridge )
Scioto Valley Conference Piketon ( Piketon )
Scioto Valley Conference Southeastern ( Chillicothe )
Scioto Valley Conference Unioto ( Chillicothe )
Scioto Valley Conference Westfall ( Williamsport )
Scioto Valley Conference Zane Trace ( Chillicothe )
Senate Athletic League Collinwood ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League East Technical ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Glenville ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John Adams ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John F. Kennedy ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John Hay ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John Marshall ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Lincoln West ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Rhodes ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Whitney Young ( Cleveland )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Batavia ( Batavia )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Clinton-Massie ( Clarksville )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Goshen ( Goshen )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division New Richmond ( New Richmond )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Western Brown ( Mount Orab )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Wilmington ( Wilmington )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Bethel-Tate ( Bethel )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Blanchester ( Blanchester )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Clermont Northeastern ( Batavia )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division East Clinton ( Lees Creek )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Fayetteville ( Fayetteville )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Williamsburg ( Williamsburg )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Eastern ( Beaver )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Green ( Franklin Furnace )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Northwest ( McDermott )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Notre Dame ( Portsmouth )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Oak Hill ( Oak Hill )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Sciotoville Community (East) ( Portsmouth )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Symmes Valley ( Willow Wood )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Minford ( Minford )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Portsmouth West ( West Portsmouth )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Valley ( Lucasville )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Waverly ( Waverly )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Wheelersburg ( Wheelersburg )
Southern Ohio Independent League North Adams Club ( Seaman )
Southern Ohio Independent League Peebles Club ( Peebles )
Southern Ohio Independent League Southern Buckeye club ( Russellville )
Southern Ohio Independent League West Union Club ( West Union )
Southwest Ohio Conference Edgewood ( Trenton )
Southwest Ohio Conference Harrison ( Harrison )
Southwest Ohio Conference Little Miami ( Morrow )
Southwest Ohio Conference Mount Healthy ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Conference Northwest ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Conference Ross ( Hamilton )
Southwest Ohio Conference Talawanda ( Oxford )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Dunbar ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Hughes ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Meadowdale ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Shroder ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Taft ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Thurgood Marshall ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Western Hills ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Aiken ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Belmont ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Gamble Montessori ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Ponitz ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Woodward ( Cincinnati )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Carlisle ( Carlisle )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Dixie ( New Lebanon )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Madison ( Middletown )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Milton-Union ( West Milton )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Northridge ( Dayton )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Preble Shawnee ( Camden )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Waynesville ( Waynesville )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Bellbrook ( Bellbrook )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Brookville ( Brookville )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Eaton ( Eaton )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Franklin ( Franklin )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Monroe ( Monroe )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Oakwood ( Oakwood )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Valley View ( Germantown )
Southwestern Conference Avon ( Avon )
Southwestern Conference Avon Lake ( Avon Lake )
Southwestern Conference Berea-Midpark ( Berea )
Southwestern Conference Lakewood ( Lakewood )
Southwestern Conference Midview ( Grafton )
Southwestern Conference North Olmsted ( North Olmsted )
Southwestern Conference North Ridgeville ( North Ridgeville )
Southwestern Conference Olmsted Falls ( Olmsted Falls )
Southwestern Conference Steele ( Amherst )
Southwestern Conference Westlake ( Westlake )
Suburban League - American Aurora ( Aurora )
Suburban League - American Barberton ( Barberton )
Suburban League - American Copley ( Copley )
Suburban League - American Highland ( Medina )
Suburban League - American Revere ( Richfield )
Suburban League - American Roosevelt ( Kent )
Suburban League - American Tallmadge ( Tallmadge )
Suburban League - National Brecksville-Broadview Heights ( Broadview Heights )
Suburban League - National Cuyahoga Falls ( Cuyahoga Falls )
Suburban League - National Hudson ( Hudson )
Suburban League - National Nordonia ( Macedonia )
Suburban League - National North Royalton ( North Royalton )
Suburban League - National Stow-Munroe Falls ( Stow )
Suburban League - National Twinsburg ( Twinsburg )
Suburban League - National Wadsworth ( Wadsworth )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Central Catholic ( Toledo )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Clay ( Oregon )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Findlay ( Findlay )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Fremont Ross ( Fremont )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Lima Senior ( Lima )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference St. Francis de Sales ( Toledo )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference St. John's Jesuit ( Toledo )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Whitmer ( Toledo )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Cardinal Stritch ( Oregon )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Danbury ( Lakeside )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Edon ( Edon )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Gibsonburg ( Gibsonburg )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Hilltop ( West Unity )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Montpelier ( Montpelier )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Northwood ( Northwood )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Ottawa Hills ( Ottawa Hills )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Toledo Christian ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Bowsher ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Rogers ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Scott ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Start ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Waite ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Woodward ( Toledo )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Belpre ( Belpre )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Eastern ( Reedsville )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Federal Hocking ( Stewart )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Miller ( Corning )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division South Gallia ( Crown City )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Southern ( Racine )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Trimble ( Glouster )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Waterford ( Waterford )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Alexander ( Albany )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Athens ( The Plains )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Meigs ( Pomeroy )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Nelsonville-York ( Nelsonville )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division River Valley ( Bidwell )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Vinton County ( Mc Arthur )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Wellston ( Wellston )
Wayne County Athletic League Chippewa ( Doylestown )
Wayne County Athletic League Dalton ( Dalton )
Wayne County Athletic League Hillsdale ( Jeromesville )
Wayne County Athletic League Northwestern ( West Salem )
Wayne County Athletic League Norwayne ( Creston )
Wayne County Athletic League Rittman ( Rittman )
Wayne County Athletic League Smithville ( Smithville )
Wayne County Athletic League Waynedale ( Apple Creek )
Western Buckeye League Bath ( Lima )
Western Buckeye League Celina ( Celina )
Western Buckeye League Defiance ( Defiance )
Western Buckeye League Elida ( Elida )
Western Buckeye League Kenton ( Kenton )
Western Buckeye League Memorial ( St Marys )
Western Buckeye League Ottawa-Glandorf ( Ottawa )
Western Buckeye League Shawnee ( Lima )
Western Buckeye League Van Wert ( Van Wert )
Western Buckeye League Wapakoneta ( Wapakoneta )
Western Reserve Conference Brush ( Lyndhurst )
Western Reserve Conference Chardon ( Chardon )
Western Reserve Conference Kenston ( Chagrin Falls )
Western Reserve Conference Madison ( Madison )
Western Reserve Conference Mayfield ( Mayfield )
Western Reserve Conference North ( Eastlake )
Western Reserve Conference Riverside ( Painesville )
Western Reserve Conference South ( Willoughby )
Reply With Quote