View Single Post
  #1  
Old 12-21-16, 08:23 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Fan of Eagle
 
Join Date: 03-04-02
Location: Avon
Posts: 19,970
EagleFan will become famous soon enoughEagleFan will become famous soon enough
2017 Football Conferences

Akron City Series Buchtel ( Akron )
Akron City Series East ( Akron )
Akron City Series Ellet ( Akron )
Akron City Series Firestone ( Akron )
Akron City Series Garfield ( Akron )
Akron City Series Kenmore ( Akron )
Akron City Series North ( Akron )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Brookfield ( Brookfield )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Champion ( Warren )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Girard ( Girard )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Labrae ( Leavittsburg )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Liberty ( Youngstown )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Memorial ( Campbell )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Newton Falls ( Newton Falls )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Austintown Fitch ( Austintown )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Boardman ( Boardman )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Lakeside ( Ashtabula )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Warren G Harding ( Warren )
All-American Conference - Red Tier Canfield ( Canfield )
All-American Conference - Red Tier East ( Youngstown )
All-American Conference - Red Tier Howland ( Warren )
All-American Conference - Red Tier / White Tier Niles McKinley ( Niles )
All-American Conference - Red Tier / White Tier Poland Seminary ( Poland )
All-American Conference - White Tier Edgewood ( Ashtabula )
All-American Conference - White Tier Hubbard ( Hubbard )
All-American Conference - White Tier Jefferson Area ( Jefferson )
All-American Conference - White Tier Lakeview ( Cortland )
All-American Conference - White Tier Struthers ( Struthers )
Blanchard Valley Conference Arcadia ( Arcadia )
Blanchard Valley Conference Arlington ( Arlington )
Blanchard Valley Conference Cory-Rawson ( Rawson )
Blanchard Valley Conference Hopewell-Loudon ( Bascom )
Blanchard Valley Conference Leipsic ( Leipsic )
Blanchard Valley Conference Liberty-Benton ( Findlay )
Blanchard Valley Conference McComb ( McComb )
Blanchard Valley Conference North Baltimore ( North Baltimore )
Blanchard Valley Conference Pandora-Gilboa ( Pandora )
Blanchard Valley Conference Riverdale ( Mt Blanchard )
Blanchard Valley Conference Van Buren ( Van Buren )
Blanchard Valley Conference Vanlue ( Vanlue )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Beaver Local ( Lisbon )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Buckeye Local ( Rayland )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North East Liverpool ( East Liverpool )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Edison ( Richmond )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Indian Creek ( Wintersville )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Bellaire ( Bellaire )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Harrison Central ( Cadiz )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Martins Ferry ( Martins Ferry )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South St. Clairsville ( St Clairsville )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Union Local ( Belmont )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Bellefontaine ( Bellefontaine )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Jonathan Alder ( Plain City )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Kenton Ridge ( Springfield )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Shawnee ( Springfield )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Tecumseh ( New Carlisle )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Benjamin Logan ( Bellefontaine )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Graham ( St Paris )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Indian Lake ( Lewistown )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Northwestern ( Springfield )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Urbana ( Urbana )
Central Catholic League Bishop Hartley ( Columbus )
Central Catholic League Bishop Watterson ( Columbus )
Central Catholic League St. Charles ( Columbus )
Central Catholic League St. Francis DeSales ( Columbus )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Beachwood ( Beachwood )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Chagrin Falls ( Chagrin Falls )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Geneva ( Geneva )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Harvey ( Painesville )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Orange ( Pepper Pike )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Perry ( Perry )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin West Geauga ( Chesterland )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Wickliffe ( Wickliffe )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Berkshire ( Burton )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Cardinal ( Middlefield )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Cuyahoga Heights ( Cuyahoga Heights )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Fairport Harding ( Fairport Harbor )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Hawken ( Gates Mills )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Independence ( Independence )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Kirtland ( Kirtland )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Richmond Heights ( Richmond Heights )
Cincinnati Hills League Deer Park ( Deer Park )
Cincinnati Hills League Finneytown ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Indian Hill ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Madeira ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Mariemont ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Reading ( Reading )
Cincinnati Hills League Taylor ( Cleves )
Cincinnati Hills League Wyoming ( Cincinnati )
Columbus City League - North Division Beechcroft ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Centennial ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division East ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Linden McKinley ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Mifflin ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Northland ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Whetstone ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Africentric ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Briggs ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Eastmoor Academy ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Independence ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Marion-Franklin ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division South ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Walnut Ridge ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division West ( Columbus )
Cross County Conference Ansonia ( Ansonia )
Cross County Conference Arcanum ( Arcanum )
Cross County Conference Bethel ( Tipp City )
Cross County Conference Bradford ( Bradford )
Cross County Conference Covington ( Covington )
Cross County Conference Fort Loramie ( Fort Loramie )
Cross County Conference Miami East ( Casstown )
Cross County Conference Mississinawa Valley ( Union City )
Cross County Conference National Trail ( New Paris )
Cross County Conference Tri-County North ( Lewisburg )
Cross County Conference Tri-Village ( New Madison )
Cross County Conference Twin Valley South ( West Alexandria )
East Central Ohio League - Gray Coshocton ( Coshocton )
East Central Ohio League - Gray Meadowbrook ( Byesville )
East Central Ohio League - Gray River View ( Warsaw )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Cambridge ( Cambridge )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Dover ( Dover )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Marietta ( Marietta )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet New Philadelphia ( New Philadelphia )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Zanesville ( Zanesville )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Anderson ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Kings ( Kings Mills )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Loveland ( Loveland )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Milford ( Milford )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Turpin ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Walnut Hills ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference West Clermont ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Withrow ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Columbiana ( Columbiana )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference David Anderson ( Lisbon )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference East Palestine ( East Palestine )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Leetonia ( Leetonia )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Southern ( Salineville )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Toronto ( Toronto )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference United Local ( Hanoverton )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Wellsville ( Wellsville )
Federal League Canton McKinley ( Canton )
Federal League GlenOak ( Canton )
Federal League Green ( Uniontown )
Federal League Hoover ( North Canton )
Federal League Jackson ( Massillon )
Federal League Lake ( Uniontown )
Federal League Perry ( Massillon )
Firelands Conference Crestview ( Ashland )
Firelands Conference Mapleton ( Ashland )
Firelands Conference Monroeville ( Monroeville )
Firelands Conference New London ( New London )
Firelands Conference Plymouth ( Plymouth )
Firelands Conference South Central ( Greenwich )
Firelands Conference St. Paul ( Norwalk )
Firelands Conference Western Reserve ( Collins )
Frontier Athletic Conference Chillicothe ( Chillicothe )
Frontier Athletic Conference Hillsboro ( Hillsboro )
Frontier Athletic Conference Jackson ( Jackson )
Frontier Athletic Conference McClain ( Greenfield )
Frontier Athletic Conference Miami Trace ( Washington Court House )
Frontier Athletic Conference Washington ( Washington Court House )
Great Lakes Conference Bay ( Bay Village )
Great Lakes Conference Elyria Catholic ( Elyria )
Great Lakes Conference Holy Name ( Parma Heights )
Great Lakes Conference Normandy ( Parma )
Great Lakes Conference Parma ( Parma )
Great Lakes Conference Rocky River ( Rocky River )
Great Lakes Conference Valley Forge ( Parma Heights )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Archbishop McNicholas ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Badin ( Hamilton )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Purcell Marian ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Roger Bacon ( St Bernard )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Archbishop Alter ( Kettering )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Bishop Fenwick ( Middletown )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Carroll ( Dayton )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Chaminade Julienne ( Dayton )
Greater Catholic League - South Division Archbishop Moeller ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - South Division Elder ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - South Division La Salle ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - South Division St. Xavier ( Cincinnati )
Greater Cleveland Conference Brunswick ( Brunswick )
Greater Cleveland Conference Elyria ( Elyria )
Greater Cleveland Conference Euclid ( Euclid )
Greater Cleveland Conference Medina ( Medina )
Greater Cleveland Conference Mentor ( Mentor )
Greater Cleveland Conference Shaker Heights ( Shaker Heights )
Greater Cleveland Conference Solon ( Solon )
Greater Cleveland Conference Strongsville ( Strongsville )
Greater Miami Conference Colerain ( Cincinnati )
Greater Miami Conference Fairfield ( Fairfield )
Greater Miami Conference Hamilton ( Hamilton )
Greater Miami Conference Lakota East ( Liberty Twp )
Greater Miami Conference Lakota West ( West Chester )
Greater Miami Conference Mason ( Mason )
Greater Miami Conference Middletown ( Middletown )
Greater Miami Conference Oak Hills ( Cincinnati )
Greater Miami Conference Princeton ( Cincinnati )
Greater Miami Conference Sycamore ( Cincinnati )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Beavercreek ( Beavercreek )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Centerville ( Centerville )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Kettering Fairmont ( Kettering )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Springfield ( Springfield )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Wayne ( Huber Heights )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Butler ( Vandalia )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Greenville ( Greenville )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Piqua ( Piqua )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Sidney ( Sidney )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Tippecanoe ( Tipp City )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Troy ( Troy )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Fairborn ( Fairborn )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Stebbins ( Riverside )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Trotwood-Madison ( Trotwood )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division West Carrollton ( West Carrollton )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Xenia ( Xenia )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Lebanon ( Lebanon )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Miamisburg ( Miamisburg )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Northmont ( Clayton )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Springboro ( Springboro )
Green Meadows Conference Antwerp ( Antwerp )
Green Meadows Conference Ayersville ( Defiance )
Green Meadows Conference Edgerton ( Edgerton )
Green Meadows Conference Fairview ( Sherwood )
Green Meadows Conference Hicksville ( Hicksville )
Green Meadows Conference Holgate ( Holgate )
Green Meadows Conference Tinora ( Defiance )
Green Meadows Conference Wayne Trace ( Haviland )
Independent Cardinal Mooney ( Youngstown )
Independent Central Catholic ( Canton )
Independent Columbus Crusaders ( Columbus )
Independent Conneaut ( Conneaut )
Independent Dohn Community ( Cincinnati )
Independent Garfield Heights ( Garfield Heights )
Independent Gilmour Academy ( Gates Mills )
Independent Horizon Science Toledo ( Toledo )
Independent Jefferson Twp ( Dayton )
Independent Landmark Christian Club ( Cincinnati )
Independent Lima Central Catholic ( Lima )
Independent Logan ( Logan )
Independent Lutheran East ( Cleveland Heights )
Independent Middletown Christian ( Franklin )
Independent Open Door Christian ( Elyria )
Independent Reigning Thunder Football Academy ( Columbus )
Independent Riverview East ( Cincinnati )
Independent South Range ( Canfield )
Independent St. Edward ( Lakewood )
Independent St. Ignatius ( Cleveland )
Independent St. John ( Ashtabula )
Independent St. Vincent-St Mary ( Akron )
Independent St. Wendelin ( Fostoria )
Independent Troy Christian ( Troy )
Independent University School ( Hunting Valley )
Independent Ursuline ( Youngstown )
Independent Washington ( Massillon )
Independent Western Reserve Academy ( Hudson )
Independent Winton Woods ( Cincinnati )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Claymont ( Uhrichsville )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Garaway ( Sugarcreek )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Indian Valley ( Gnadenhutten )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Newcomerstown ( Newcomerstown )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Ridgewood ( West Lafayette )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Tuscarawas Valley ( Zoarville )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Buckeye Trail ( Lore City )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School East Canton ( East Canton )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Malvern ( Malvern )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Sandy Valley ( Magnolia )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Strasburg-Franklin ( Strasburg )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Tuscarawas Central Catholic ( New Philadelphia )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Cardington-Lincoln ( Cardington )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Centerburg ( Centerburg )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Danville ( Danville )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference East Knox ( Howard )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Fredericktown ( Fredericktown )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Highland ( Marengo )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Mount Gilead ( Mount Gilead )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Northmor ( Galion )
Lake Erie League Bedford ( Bedford )
Lake Erie League Cleveland Heights ( Cleveland Heights )
Lake Erie League Lorain ( Lorain )
Lake Erie League Maple Heights ( Maple Heights )
Lake Erie League Shaw ( East Cleveland )
Lake Erie League Warrensville Heights ( Warrensville Heights )
Licking County League Granville ( Granville )
Licking County League Heath ( Heath )
Licking County League Johnstown-Monroe ( Johnstown )
Licking County League Lakewood ( Hebron )
Licking County League Licking Heights ( Pataskala )
Licking County League Licking Valley ( Newark )
Licking County League Newark Catholic ( Newark )
Licking County League Northridge ( Johnstown )
Licking County League Utica ( Utica )
Licking County League Watkins Memorial ( Pataskala )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Jackson-Milton ( North Jackson )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Lowellville ( Lowellville )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference McDonald ( McDonald )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference McKinley ( Sebring )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Mineral Ridge ( Mineral Ridge )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Springfield ( New Middletown )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Waterloo ( Atwater )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Western Reserve ( Berlin Center )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray Cincinnati Country Day ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray Clark Montessori ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray New Miami ( Hamilton )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray Norwood ( Norwood )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray St. Bernard-Elmwood Place ( St Bernard )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Dayton Christian ( Miamisburg )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Lockland ( Lockland )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet North College Hill ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Summit Country Day ( Cincinnati )
Mid-Buckeye Conference Crestline ( Crestline )
Mid-Buckeye Conference Lucas ( Lucas )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Buckeye Valley ( Delaware )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Clear Fork ( Bellville )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Galion ( Galion )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Marion Harding ( Marion )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference North Union ( Richwood )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Ontario ( Ontario )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Pleasant ( Marion )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference River Valley ( Caledonia )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Amanda-Clearcreek ( Amanda )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Bloom-Carroll ( Carroll )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Circleville ( Circleville )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Fairfield Union ( Lancaster )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Hamilton Township ( Columbus )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Logan Elm ( Circleville )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Teays Valley ( Ashville )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Berne Union ( Sugar Grove )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Bishop Rosecrans ( Zanesville )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Fairfield Christian ( Lancaster )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Fisher Catholic ( Lancaster )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Grove City Christian ( Grove City )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Harvest Preparatory ( Canal Winchester )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Millersport ( Millersport )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Worthington Christian ( Westerville )
Mid-State League - Ohio Bexley ( Bexley )
Mid-State League - Ohio Bishop Ready ( Columbus )
Mid-State League - Ohio Columbus Academy ( Gahanna )
Mid-State League - Ohio Grandview Heights ( Grandview Heights )
Mid-State League - Ohio Liberty Union ( Baltimore )
Mid-State League - Ohio London ( London )
Mid-State League - Ohio Whitehall-Yearling ( Whitehall )
Midwest Athletic Conference Anna ( Anna )
Midwest Athletic Conference Coldwater ( Coldwater )
Midwest Athletic Conference Fort Recovery ( Fort Recovery )
Midwest Athletic Conference Marion Local ( Maria Stein )
Midwest Athletic Conference Minster ( Minster )
Midwest Athletic Conference New Bremen ( New Bremen )
Midwest Athletic Conference Parkway ( Rockford )
Midwest Athletic Conference St. Henry ( St Henry )
Midwest Athletic Conference St. John's ( Delphos )
Midwest Athletic Conference Versailles ( Versailles )
Muskingum Valley League Crooksville ( Crooksville )
Muskingum Valley League John Glenn ( New Concord )
Muskingum Valley League Maysville ( Zanesville )
Muskingum Valley League Morgan ( McConnelsville )
Muskingum Valley League New Lexington ( New Lexington )
Muskingum Valley League Philo ( Duncan Falls )
Muskingum Valley League Sheridan ( Thornville )
Muskingum Valley League Tri-Valley ( Dresden )
Muskingum Valley League West Muskingum ( Zanesville )
North Coast League - Blue Division Archbishop Hoban ( Akron )
North Coast League - Blue Division Benedictine ( Cleveland )
North Coast League - Blue Division Lake Catholic ( Mentor )
North Coast League - Blue Division Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin ( Chardon )
North Coast League - Blue Division Padua Franciscan ( Parma )
North Coast League - Blue Division Walsh Jesuit ( Cuyahoga Falls )
North Coast League - White Division Cleveland Central Catholic ( Cleveland )
North Coast League - White Division John F. Kennedy ( Warren )
North Coast League - White Division St. Thomas Aquinas ( Louisville )
North Coast League - White Division Trinity ( Garfield Heights )
North Coast League - White Division Villa Angela-St Joseph ( Cleveland )
Reply With Quote