View Single Post
  #9  
Old 07-19-18, 09:23 AM
EagleFan's Avatar
EagleFan EagleFan is offline
Controller
 
Join Date: 03-03-02
Location: Ohio
Posts: 22,023
EagleFan has a spectacular aura aboutEagleFan has a spectacular aura about
WEEK 9

10/18 7:00 PM Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions H Lockland Panthers
10/18 7:00 PM Dayton Meadowdale Lions H Hamilton Ross Rams
10/18 7:00 PM Elyria Catholic Panthers A Parma Normandy Invaders
10/18 7:00 PM Hamilton Ross Rams A Dayton Meadowdale Lions
10/18 7:00 PM Jamestown Greeneview Rams H Springfield Catholic Central Irish
10/18 7:00 PM Lockland Panthers A Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy Lions
10/18 7:00 PM Navarre Fairless Falcons H Orrville Red Riders
10/18 7:00 PM Orrville Red Riders A Navarre Fairless Falcons
10/18 7:00 PM Parma Normandy Invaders H Elyria Catholic Panthers
10/18 7:00 PM Springfield Catholic Central Irish A Jamestown Greeneview Rams
10/18 7:00 PM Toledo Rogers Rams H Toledo Start Spartans
10/18 7:00 PM Toledo Start Spartans A Toledo Rogers Rams
10/18 7:00 PM Westerville Central Warhawks A Westerville South Wildcats
10/18 7:00 PM Westerville South Wildcats H Westerville Central Warhawks
10/19 1:00 PM Columbus COF Academy Ironmen H St. Louis Christian Brothers (MO) Cadets
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders A Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland John Adams Rebels A Cleveland Rhodes Rams
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles H Cleveland John Hay Hornets
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland John Hay Hornets A Cleveland John F. Kennedy Fighting Eagles
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland John Marshall Lawyers H Cleveland Glenville Tarblooders
10/19 3:00 PM Cleveland Rhodes Rams H Cleveland John Adams Rebels
10/19 5:00 PM Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders A Cleveland East Technical Scarabs
10/19 5:00 PM Cleveland East Technical Scarabs H Cleveland Collinwood Railroaders
10/19 7:00 PM Ada Bulldogs A Bluffton Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights A Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Buchtel Griffins A Akron Ellet Orangemen
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Coventry Comets A Akron Springfield Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Ellet Orangemen H Akron Buchtel Griffins
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Firestone Falcons A Wooster Generals
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals A Salem Quakers
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Manchester Panthers A Loudonville Redbirds
10/19 7:00 PM Akron Springfield Spartans H Akron Coventry Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Albany Alexander Spartans A Vincent Warren Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Alliance Aviators A Minerva Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Alliance Marlington Dukes H Beloit West Branch Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Amanda-Clearcreek Aces A Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers
10/19 7:00 PM Amherst Steele Comets H Avon Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers A Vienna Mathews Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Ansonia Tigers A New Madison Tri-Village Patriots
10/19 7:00 PM Antwerp Archers H Hicksville Aces
10/19 7:00 PM Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears H Creston Norwayne Bobcats
10/19 7:00 PM Arcadia Redskins H Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Arcanum Trojans A Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks
10/19 7:00 PM Archbold Blue Streaks A Metamora Evergreen Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Arlington Red Devils A Vanlue Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Ashland Arrows A Millersburg West Holmes Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Ashland Crestview Cougars H Greenwich South Central Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Ashland Mapleton Mounties A New London Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors A Struthers Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Ashville Teays Valley Vikings H Circleville Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Attica Seneca East Tigers H North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Atwater Waterloo Vikings A Sebring McKinley Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Aurora Greenmen A Copley Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Austintown Fitch Falcons H Boardman Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Avon Eagles A Amherst Steele Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Avon Lake Shoremen A Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats A Williamsport Westfall Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Baltimore Liberty Union Lions A Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Barberton Magics A Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
10/19 7:00 PM Barnesville Shamrocks A Caldwell Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains H McComb Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Batavia Bulldogs H Goshen Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets A Lees Creek East Clinton Astros
10/19 7:00 PM Batavia West Clermont Wolves H Milford Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Bay Village Bay Rockets H Richfield Revere Minutemen
10/19 7:00 PM Beachwood Bison A Chagrin Falls Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Beallsville Blue Devils H Cameron (WV) Dragons
10/19 7:00 PM Beaver Eastern Eagles A Oak Hill Oaks
10/19 7:00 PM Beavercreek Beavers A Miamisburg Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Bedford Bearcats A Lorain Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Bellbrook Golden Eagles H Oakwood Lumberjacks
10/19 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders H St Paris Graham Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Bellefontaine Chieftains H Springfield Shawnee Braves
10/19 7:00 PM Bellevue Redmen A Sandusky Blue Streaks
10/19 7:00 PM Bellville Clear Fork Colts H Marion Pleasant Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Beloit West Branch Warriors A Alliance Marlington Dukes
10/19 7:00 PM Berea-Midpark Titans H North Olmsted Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Berkshire Badgers H Wickliffe Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils H McDonald Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Bethel-Tate Tigers A Williamsburg Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Beverly Fort Frye Cadets H Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps
10/19 7:00 PM Bexley Lions A London Red Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Blanchester Wildcats H Fayetteville Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs A Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Bloomdale Elmwood Royals H Tontogany Otsego Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Bluffton Pirates H Ada Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Boardman Spartans A Austintown Fitch Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Bowerston Conotton Valley Rockets A Clay-Battelle (WV) Bees
10/19 7:00 PM Bowling Green Bobcats A Sylvania Southview Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Bradford Railroaders H Tipp City Bethel Bees
10/19 7:00 PM Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees H Wadsworth Grizzlies
10/19 7:00 PM Bridgeport Bulldogs H Shadyside Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Brookfield Warriors H Campbell Memorial Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Brooklyn Hurricanes A Oberlin Phoenix
10/19 7:00 PM Brookville Blue Devils H Franklin Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Brunswick Blue Devils H Medina Battling Bees
10/19 7:00 PM Bryan Golden Bears H Liberty Center Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Bucyrus Redmen A Upper Sandusky Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Bucyrus Wynford Royals H Sycamore Mohawk Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Byesville Meadowbrook Colts H Wheeling Linsly School (WV) Cadets
10/19 7:00 PM Caldwell Redskins H Barnesville Shamrocks
10/19 7:00 PM Caledonia River Valley Vikings H Marion Harding Presidents
10/19 7:00 PM Cambridge Bobcats A Warsaw River View Black Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows A Carlisle Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Campbell Memorial Red Devils A Brookfield Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Canal Fulton Northwest Indians A Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors H Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish
10/19 7:00 PM Canal Winchester Indians A Newark Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Canfield Cardinals H Warren Howland Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Canfield South Range Raiders H St. Clairsville Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Canton Central Catholic Crusaders H Royal Imperial Collegiate (ON) Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles A Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks
10/19 7:00 PM Canton McKinley Bulldogs H Massillon Perry Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Canton South Wildcats H Carrollton Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Cardington-Lincoln Pirates A Fredericktown Freddies
10/19 7:00 PM Carey Blue Devils H New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks
10/19 7:00 PM Carlisle Indians H Camden Preble Shawnee Arrows
10/19 7:00 PM Carrollton Warriors A Canton South Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Casstown Miami East Vikings A Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears H Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Cedarville Indians A Springfield Greenon Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Celina Bulldogs H Van Wert Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Centerburg Trojans H Galion Northmor Golden Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Centerville Elks A Kettering Fairmont Firebirds
10/19 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers H Chardon Hilltoppers
10/19 7:00 PM Chagrin Falls Tigers H Beachwood Bison
10/19 7:00 PM Chardon Hilltoppers A Chagrin Falls Kenston Bombers
10/19 7:00 PM Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions H Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Chesapeake Panthers A Ironton Rock Hill Red Men
10/19 7:00 PM Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines A Pepper Pike Orange Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Chillicothe Cavaliers H Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen A Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks
10/19 7:00 PM Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers H Frankfort Adena Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Chillicothe Unioto Sherman Tanks H Chillicothe Huntington Huntsmen
10/19 7:00 PM Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers H Piketon Redstreaks
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Anderson Redskins H Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets H Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars A Hamilton New Miami Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals H Fairfield Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Country Day Indians A Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers H Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Elder Panthers H St. Louis St. John Vianney (MO) Golden Griffins
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats A Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators H Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hillcrest Rams A Cincinnati Dohn Community Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles A Norwood Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves H Deer Park Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati La Salle Lancers H St. Louis Trinity Catholic (MO) Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Madeira Mustangs H Cincinnati Finneytown Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors A Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions H Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls A Harrison Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans A Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Northwest Knights H Oxford Talawanda Braves
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders A Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Princeton Vikings A Mason Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers H Dayton Carroll Patriots
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Riverview East Hawks A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori Gators
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars A Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights H Cincinnati Country Day Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Sycamore Aviators H Cincinnati Oak Hills Highlanders
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Taft Senators A Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Turpin Spartans H Cincinnati Withrow Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Walnut Hills Eagles A Cincinnati Anderson Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Western Hills Mustangs H Cincinnati Shroder Jaguars
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors H Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Withrow Tigers A Cincinnati Turpin Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Woodward Bulldogs H Cincinnati Taft Senators
10/19 7:00 PM Cincinnati Wyoming Cowboys H Cincinnati Mariemont Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Circleville Logan Elm Braves H Grandview Heights Bobcats
10/19 7:00 PM Circleville Tigers A Ashville Teays Valley Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons A New Richmond Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts H Springboro Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Cleveland Benedictine Bengals A Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins
10/19 7:00 PM Cleveland Heights Tigers A East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets H Reading Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Clyde Fliers A Norwalk Truckers
10/19 7:00 PM Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets A Proctorville Fairland Dragons
10/19 7:00 PM Collins Western Reserve Roughriders H Norwalk St. Paul Flyers
10/19 7:00 PM Columbia Station Columbia Raiders H Fairview Park Fairview Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Columbiana Clippers A Salineville Southern Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Columbiana Crestview Rebels A Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Africentric Nubians H Columbus West Cowboys
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Beechcroft Cougars A Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks H North Canton Hoover Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights H Whitehall-Yearling Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles A Logan Chieftains
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Briggs Bruins H Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Centennial Stars A Columbus Mifflin Punchers
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus East Tigers H Columbus Northland Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Eastmoor Academy Warriors A Columbus Briggs Bruins
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons A New Albany Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Grove Bulldogs A Harrod Allen East Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Hamilton Township Rangers H Amanda-Clearcreek Aces
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Independence 76ers A Columbus South Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Linden McKinley Panthers H Columbus Beechcroft Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils A Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Mifflin Punchers H Columbus Centennial Stars
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Northland Vikings A Columbus East Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus South Bulldogs H Columbus Independence 76ers
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus St. Charles Cardinals H KIPP Columbus club Jaguars
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus St. Francis DeSales Stallions A Cincinnati Winton Woods Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Walnut Ridge Scots H Columbus Marion-Franklin Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus West Cowboys A Columbus Africentric Nubians
10/19 7:00 PM Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves H Hilliard Bradley Jaguars
10/19 7:00 PM Conneaut Spartans H Linesville Conneaut Area (PA) Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Convoy Crestview Knights A Delphos Jefferson Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Copley Indians H Aurora Greenmen
10/19 7:00 PM Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs A Warren Champion Golden Flashes
10/19 7:00 PM Coshocton Redskins H Zanesville Maysville Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Covington Buccs A West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Creston Norwayne Bobcats A Apple Creek Waynedale Golden Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Crooksville Ceramics H Thornville Sheridan Generals
10/19 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers A Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals A Wooster Triway Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit Warriors H Akron Archbishop Hoban Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Cuyahoga Heights Redskins H Fairport Harding Skippers
10/19 7:00 PM Dalton Bulldogs H West Salem Northwestern Huskies
10/19 7:00 PM Danville Blue Devils H Mount Gilead Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Dayton Belmont Bison A Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Dayton Carroll Patriots A Cincinnati Purcell Marian Cavaliers
10/19 7:00 PM Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles A Hamilton Badin Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Dayton Northridge Polar Bears A Waynesville Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Dayton Ponitz Golden Panthers H Dayton Belmont Bison
10/19 7:00 PM De Graff Riverside Pirates H Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers
10/19 7:00 PM Deer Park Wildcats A Cincinnati Indian Hill Braves
10/19 7:00 PM Defiance Ayersville Pilots H Holgate Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Defiance Bulldogs H St Marys Memorial Roughriders
10/19 7:00 PM Defiance Tinora Rams H Sherwood Fairview Apaches
10/19 7:00 PM Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons H Richwood North Union Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes Pacers H Hilliard Darby Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears H Dublin Jerome Celtics
10/19 7:00 PM Delphos Jefferson Wildcats H Convoy Crestview Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Delta Panthers H Swanton Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears A Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Dover Tornadoes A Marietta Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Doylestown Chippewa Chipps H Rittman Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties A Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes
10/19 7:00 PM Dublin Coffman Shamrocks A Galloway Westland Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Dublin Jerome Celtics A Delaware Olentangy Berlin Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto Irish H Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Duncan Falls Philo Electrics A McConnelsville Morgan Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM East Canton Hornets H Strasburg-Franklin Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM East Cleveland Shaw Cardinals H Cleveland Heights Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers A Martins Ferry Purple Riders
10/19 7:00 PM East Palestine Bulldogs H Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Eastlake North Rangers H Madison Blue Streaks
10/19 7:00 PM Eaton Eagles A Germantown Valley View Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Edgerton Bulldogs A Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Edon Bombers A Toledo Christian Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Elida Bulldogs A Kenton Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Elmore Woodmore Wildcats A Millbury Lake Flyers
10/19 7:00 PM Elyria Pioneers H Strongsville Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Euclid Panthers H Mentor Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Fairborn Skyhawks H West Carrollton Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Fairfield Indians A Cincinnati Colerain Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Fairport Harding Skippers A Cuyahoga Heights Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Fairview Park Fairview Warriors A Columbia Station Columbia Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Fayetteville Rockets A Blanchester Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles H Van Buren Black Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Findlay Trojans H Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish
10/19 7:00 PM Fort Loramie Redskins A New Paris National Trail Blazers
10/19 7:00 PM Fostoria Redmen A Rossford Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Frankfort Adena Warriors A Chillicothe Southeastern Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats A McDermott Northwest Mohawks
10/19 7:00 PM Franklin Wildcats A Brookville Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Fredericktown Freddies H Cardington-Lincoln Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Fremont Ross Little Giants A Oregon Clay Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks A Gibsonburg Golden Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Gahanna Columbus Academy Vikings H Baltimore Liberty Union Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions A Grove City Greyhounds
10/19 7:00 PM Galion Northmor Golden Knights A Centerburg Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Galion Tigers H Ontario Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils A Ironton Fighting Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Galloway Westland Cougars H Dublin Coffman Shamrocks
10/19 7:00 PM Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans A Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Garrettsville Garfield G-Men A Rootstown Rovers
10/19 7:00 PM Gates Mills Hawken Hawks A Painesville Harvey Red Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Geneva Eagles H Perry Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Genoa Area Comets A Pemberville Eastwood Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Germantown Valley View Spartans H Eaton Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Gibsonburg Golden Bears H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic Crimson Streaks
10/19 7:00 PM Girard Indians H Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves H Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Goshen Warriors A Batavia Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Grafton Midview Middies H Lakewood Rangers
10/19 7:00 PM Grand Valley Mustangs A Newbury Black Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Grandview Heights Bobcats A Circleville Logan Elm Braves
10/19 7:00 PM Granville Blue Aces A Newark Licking Valley Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Greenfield McClain Tigers H Jackson Ironmen
10/19 7:00 PM Greenville Green Wave H Troy Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Greenwich South Central Trojans A Ashland Crestview Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Grove City Central Crossing Comets A Upper Arlington Golden Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Grove City Christian Eagles H Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops
10/19 7:00 PM Grove City Greyhounds H Gahanna Lincoln Golden Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Groveport Madison Cruisers A Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Hamilton Badin Rams H Dayton Chaminade Julienne Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Hamilton Big Blue H Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks
10/19 7:00 PM Hamilton New Miami Vikings H Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots H Wauseon Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles H Toronto Red Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Harrison Wildcats H Cincinnati Mount Healthy Fighting Owls
10/19 7:00 PM Harrod Allen East Mustangs H Columbus Grove Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Haviland Wayne Trace Raiders H Edgerton Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Heath Bulldogs H Newark Catholic Green Wave
10/19 7:00 PM Hebron Lakewood Lancers A Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Hicksville Aces A Antwerp Archers
10/19 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley Jaguars A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne Wolves
10/19 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby Panthers A Delaware Hayes Pacers
10/19 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson Wildcats A Marysville Monarchs
10/19 7:00 PM Hillsboro Indians A Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Holgate Tigers A Defiance Ayersville Pilots
10/19 7:00 PM Holland Springfield Blue Devils A Maumee Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Howard East Knox Bulldogs A Marengo Highland Fighting Scots
10/19 7:00 PM Hubbard Eagles A Poland Seminary Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Huber Heights Wayne Warriors A Springfield Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Hudson Explorers H Twinsburg Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Huron Tigers A Port Clinton Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Independence Blue Devils H Kirtland Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Ironton Fighting Tigers H Gallipolis Gallia Academy Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Ironton Rock Hill Red Men H Chesapeake Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Jackson Ironmen A Greenfield McClain Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Jefferson Area Falcons A Niles McKinley Red Dragons
10/19 7:00 PM Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons A Smithville Smithies
10/19 7:00 PM Johnstown Northridge Vikings A Utica Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies A Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Kansas Lakota Raiders A Lakeside Danbury Lakers
10/19 7:00 PM Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders H Barberton Magics
10/19 7:00 PM Kenton Wildcats H Elida Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Kettering Archbishop Alter Knights A Cincinnati Archbishop McNicholas Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Kettering Fairmont Firebirds H Centerville Elks
10/19 7:00 PM Kings Mills Kings Knights A Loveland Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM KIPP Columbus club Jaguars A Columbus St. Charles Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Kirtland Hornets A Independence Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM La Grange Keystone Wildcats A Medina Buckeye Bucks
10/19 7:00 PM Lakeside Danbury Lakers H Kansas Lakota Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Lakewood Rangers A Grafton Midview Middies
10/19 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights A Worthington Christian Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Lancaster Fairfield Union Falcons H Bloom-Carroll Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Lancaster Fisher Catholic Irish A Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Lancaster Golden Gales A Pickerington North Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Leavittsburg LaBrae Vikings A Girard Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Lebanon Warriors A Riverside Stebbins Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Lees Creek East Clinton Astros H Batavia Clermont Northeastern Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Leetonia Bears A Wellsville Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Leipsic Vikings H Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Lewis Center Olentangy Braves H Westerville North Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Lewisburg Tri-County North Panthers H Casstown Miami East Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers A Urbana Hillclimbers
10/19 7:00 PM Lexington Minutemen H Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Liberty Center Tigers A Bryan Golden Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Liberty Twp Lakota East Thunderhawks A Hamilton Big Blue
10/19 7:00 PM Lima Bath Wildcats A Lima Shawnee Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds H Troy Christian Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Lima Perry Commodores H Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers
10/19 7:00 PM Lima Senior Spartans A Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Lima Shawnee Indians H Lima Bath Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Lisbon David Anderson Blue Devils A East Palestine Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Lodi Cloverleaf Colts A Mogadore Field Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Logan Chieftains H Columbus Bishop Watterson Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles H South Charleston Southeastern Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM London Red Raiders H Bexley Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Lorain Clearview Clippers H Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns
10/19 7:00 PM Lorain Titans H Bedford Bearcats
10/19 7:00 PM Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors A Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Loudonville Redbirds H Akron Manchester Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas Knights H Garfield Heights Trinity Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Loveland Tigers H Kings Mills Kings Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Lowellville Rockets A New Middletown Springfield Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Lucasville Valley Indians A Wheelersburg Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Lyndhurst Brush Arcs H Painesville Riverside Beavers
10/19 7:00 PM Macedonia Nordonia Knights H North Royalton Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Madison Blue Streaks A Eastlake North Rangers
10/19 7:00 PM Magnolia Sandy Valley Cardinals H Lore City Buckeye Trail Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Manchester Greyhounds A Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Mansfield Madison Comprehensive Rams A Lexington Minutemen
10/19 7:00 PM Mansfield Senior Tygers H Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets
10/19 7:00 PM Mantua Crestwood Red Devils A Ravenna Southeast Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Maple Heights Mustangs A Warrensville Heights Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Marengo Highland Fighting Scots H Howard East Knox Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Marietta Tigers H Dover Tornadoes
10/19 7:00 PM Marion Elgin Comets A Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Marion Harding Presidents A Caledonia River Valley Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Marion Pleasant Spartans A Bellville Clear Fork Colts
10/19 7:00 PM Martins Ferry Purple Riders H East Liverpool Beaver Local Beavers
10/19 7:00 PM Marysville Monarchs H Hilliard Davidson Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Mason Comets H Cincinnati Princeton Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Massillon Jackson Polar Bears A Uniontown Green Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Massillon Perry Panthers A Canton McKinley Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Massillon Tuslaw Mustangs H Canal Fulton Northwest Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Maumee Panthers H Holland Springfield Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Mayfield Wildcats H Willoughby South Rebels
10/19 7:00 PM Mc Guffey Upper Scioto Valley Rams H Marion Elgin Comets
10/19 7:00 PM McComb Panthers A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon Chieftains
10/19 7:00 PM McConnelsville Morgan Raiders H Duncan Falls Philo Electrics
10/19 7:00 PM McDermott Northwest Mohawks H Franklin Furnace Green Bobcats
10/19 7:00 PM McDonald Blue Devils A Berlin Center Western Reserve Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Mechanicsburg Indians A Springfield Northeastern Jets
10/19 7:00 PM Medina Battling Bees A Brunswick Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Medina Buckeye Bucks H La Grange Keystone Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Medina Highland Hornets A Tallmadge Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Mentor Cardinals A Euclid Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Mentor Lake Catholic Cougars A Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Lions
10/19 7:00 PM Metamora Evergreen Vikings H Archbold Blue Streaks
10/19 7:00 PM Miamisburg Vikings H Beavercreek Beavers
10/19 7:00 PM Middlefield Cardinal Huskies H Richmond Heights Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons A St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Middletown Madison Mohawks H Monroe Fighting Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Middletown Middies H West Chester Lakota West Firebirds
10/19 7:00 PM Milan Edison Chargers H Vermilion Sailors
10/19 7:00 PM Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers A North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Milford Eagles A Batavia West Clermont Wolves
10/19 7:00 PM Millbury Lake Flyers H Elmore Woodmore Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Millersburg West Holmes Knights H Ashland Arrows
10/19 7:00 PM Millersport Lakers A Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Mineral Ridge Rams A North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays
10/19 7:00 PM Minerva Lions H Alliance Aviators
10/19 7:00 PM Minford Falcons H Waverly Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Mogadore Field Falcons H Lodi Cloverleaf Colts
10/19 7:00 PM Monroe Fighting Hornets A Middletown Madison Mohawks
10/19 7:00 PM Monroeville Eagles A Plymouth Big Red
10/19 7:00 PM Montpelier Locomotives H Stryker Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Morrow Little Miami Panthers A Trenton Edgewood Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Mount Gilead Indians A Danville Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos H Wilmington Hurricane
10/19 7:00 PM Mount Vernon Yellow Jackets A Mansfield Senior Tygers
10/19 7:00 PM Mount Victory Ridgemont Golden Gophers A De Graff Riverside Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Mt Blanchard Riverdale Falcons A Arcadia Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Napoleon Wildcats H Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals
10/19 7:00 PM New Albany Eagles H Columbus Franklin Heights Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows A Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers
10/19 7:00 PM New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies A New Lexington Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds A West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM New Lexington Panthers H New Concord John Glenn Little Muskies
10/19 7:00 PM New London Wildcats H Ashland Mapleton Mounties
10/19 7:00 PM New Madison Tri-Village Patriots H Ansonia Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM New Matamoras Frontier Cougars H Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles
10/19 7:00 PM New Middletown Springfield Tigers H Lowellville Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM New Paris National Trail Blazers H Fort Loramie Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Quakers A Zanesville Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM New Richmond Lions H Clarksville Clinton-Massie Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM New Washington Buckeye Central Bucks A Carey Blue Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Newark Catholic Green Wave A Heath Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Newark Licking Valley Panthers H Granville Blue Aces
10/19 7:00 PM Newark Wildcats H Canal Winchester Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Newbury Black Knights H Grand Valley Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Newcomerstown Trojans A Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Newton Falls Tigers H Youngstown Liberty Leopards
10/19 7:00 PM Niles McKinley Red Dragons H Jefferson Area Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM North Baltimore Tigers H Pandora-Gilboa Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM North Canton Hoover Vikings A Columbus Bishop Hartley Hawks
10/19 7:00 PM North Jackson Jackson-Milton Bluejays H Mineral Ridge Rams
10/19 7:00 PM North Lewisburg Triad Cardinals H Milford Center Fairbanks Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM North Olmsted Eagles A Berea-Midpark Titans
10/19 7:00 PM North Ridgeville Rangers A Westlake Demons
10/19 7:00 PM North Robinson Colonel Crawford Eagles A Attica Seneca East Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM North Royalton Bears A Macedonia Nordonia Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Northwood Rangers H Ottawa Hills Green Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Norton Panthers A Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Norwalk St. Paul Flyers A Collins Western Reserve Roughriders
10/19 7:00 PM Norwalk Truckers H Clyde Fliers
10/19 7:00 PM Norwood Indians H Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Oak Harbor Rockets A Shelby Whippets
10/19 7:00 PM Oak Hill Oaks H Beaver Eastern Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Oakwood Lumberjacks A Bellbrook Golden Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Oberlin Firelands Falcons A Sullivan Black River Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Oberlin Phoenix H Brooklyn Hurricanes
10/19 7:00 PM Olentangy Orange Pioneers A Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots
10/19 7:00 PM Olmsted Falls Bulldogs H Avon Lake Shoremen
10/19 7:00 PM Ontario Warriors A Galion Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals A West Unity Hilltop Cadets
10/19 7:00 PM Oregon Clay Eagles H Fremont Ross Little Giants
10/19 7:00 PM Ottawa Hills Green Bears A Northwood Rangers
10/19 7:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf Titans A Wapakoneta Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Oxford Talawanda Braves A Cincinnati Northwest Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Painesville Harvey Red Raiders H Gates Mills Hawken Hawks
10/19 7:00 PM Painesville Riverside Beavers A Lyndhurst Brush Arcs
10/19 7:00 PM Pandora-Gilboa Rockets A North Baltimore Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave H Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots
10/19 7:00 PM Parma Heights Valley Forge Patriots A Parma Heights Holy Name Green Wave
10/19 7:00 PM Parma Padua Franciscan Bruins H Cleveland Benedictine Bengals
10/19 7:00 PM Parma Redmen H Rocky River Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Pataskala Licking Heights Hornets H Johnstown-Monroe Johnnies
10/19 7:00 PM Pataskala Watkins Memorial Warriors H Hebron Lakewood Lancers
10/19 7:00 PM Paulding Panthers H Spencerville Bearcats
10/19 7:00 PM Pemberville Eastwood Eagles H Genoa Area Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Peninsula Woodridge Bulldogs H Norton Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Pepper Pike Orange Lions H Chesterland West Geauga Wolverines
10/19 7:00 PM Perry Pirates A Geneva Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Perrysburg Yellow Jackets H Sylvania Northview Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Pickerington Central Tigers A Reynoldsburg Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Pickerington North Panthers H Lancaster Golden Gales
10/19 7:00 PM Piketon Redstreaks A Chillicothe Zane Trace Pioneers
10/19 7:00 PM Piqua Indians H Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Plain City Jonathan Alder Pioneers H New Carlisle Tecumseh Arrows
10/19 7:00 PM Plymouth Big Red H Monroeville Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Poland Seminary Bulldogs H Hubbard Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Port Clinton Redskins H Huron Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Portsmouth Notre Dame Titans H Manchester Greyhounds
10/19 7:00 PM Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans H Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Portsmouth Trojans A South Point Pointers
10/19 7:00 PM Powell Olentangy Liberty Patriots H Olentangy Orange Pioneers
10/19 7:00 PM Proctorville Fairland Dragons H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Ravenna Ravens A Streetsboro Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Ravenna Southeast Pirates H Mantua Crestwood Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Rawson Cory-Rawson Hornets A Leipsic Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers H Richmond Edison Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Reading Blue Devils A Cleves Taylor Yellowjackets
10/19 7:00 PM Reynoldsburg Raiders H Pickerington Central Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Richfield Revere Minutemen A Bay Village Bay Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Richmond Edison Wildcats A Rayland Buckeye Local Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Richmond Heights Spartans A Middlefield Cardinal Huskies
10/19 7:00 PM Richwood North Union Wildcats A Delaware Buckeye Valley Barons
10/19 7:00 PM Rittman Indians A Doylestown Chippewa Chipps
10/19 7:00 PM Riverside Stebbins Indians H Lebanon Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Rocky River Lutheran West Longhorns A Lorain Clearview Clippers
10/19 7:00 PM Rocky River Pirates A Parma Redmen
10/19 7:00 PM Rootstown Rovers H Garrettsville Garfield G-Men
10/19 7:00 PM Rossford Bulldogs H Fostoria Redmen
10/19 7:00 PM Salem Quakers H Akron Kenmore-Garfield Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Salineville Southern Indians H Columbiana Clippers
10/19 7:00 PM Sandusky Blue Streaks H Bellevue Redmen
10/19 7:00 PM Sandusky Perkins Pirates H Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes
10/19 7:00 PM Sandusky St. Mary Central Catholic Panthers A Castalia Margaretta Polar Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Sarahsville Shenandoah Zeps A Beverly Fort Frye Cadets
10/19 7:00 PM Sebring McKinley Trojans H Atwater Waterloo Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Shadyside Tigers A Bridgeport Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Shaker Heights Raiders A Solon Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Sheffield Brookside Cardinals A Wellington Dukes
10/19 7:00 PM Shelby Whippets H Oak Harbor Rockets
10/19 7:00 PM Sherwood Fairview Apaches A Defiance Tinora Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Sidney Lehman Catholic Cavaliers A Lima Perry Commodores
10/19 7:00 PM Sidney Yellow Jackets H Vandalia Butler Aviators
10/19 7:00 PM Smithville Smithies H Jeromesville Hillsdale Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Solon Comets H Shaker Heights Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM South Charleston Southeastern Trojans A London Madison-Plains Golden Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM South Point Pointers H Portsmouth Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Southington Chalker Wildcats A Windham Bombers
10/19 7:00 PM Spencerville Bearcats A Paulding Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Springboro Panthers A Clayton Northmont Thunderbolts
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Greenon Knights H Cedarville Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars A Springfield Northwestern Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Northeastern Jets H Mechanicsburg Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Northwestern Warriors H Springfield Kenton Ridge Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Shawnee Braves A Bellefontaine Chieftains
10/19 7:00 PM Springfield Wildcats H Huber Heights Wayne Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM St Bernard Roger Bacon Spartans H Middletown Bishop Fenwick Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM St Marys Memorial Roughriders A Defiance Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM St Paris Graham Falcons A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM St. Clairsville Red Devils A Canfield South Range Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Steubenville Big Red H Tonawanda Cardinal O'Hara (NY) Hawks
10/19 7:00 PM Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers H Waterford Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs H Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Strasburg-Franklin Tigers A East Canton Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Streetsboro Rockets H Ravenna Ravens
10/19 7:00 PM Strongsville Mustangs A Elyria Pioneers
10/19 7:00 PM Struthers Wildcats H Ashtabula Edgewood Warriors
10/19 7:00 PM Stryker Panthers A Montpelier Locomotives
10/19 7:00 PM Sugar Grove Berne Union Rockets H Millersport Lakers
10/19 7:00 PM Sugarcreek Garaway Pirates H Newcomerstown Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Sullivan Black River Pirates H Oberlin Firelands Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Sunbury Big Walnut Golden Eagles H Groveport Madison Cruisers
10/19 7:00 PM Swanton Bulldogs A Delta Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Sycamore Mohawk Warriors A Bucyrus Wynford Royals
10/19 7:00 PM Sylvania Northview Wildcats A Perrysburg Yellow Jackets
10/19 7:00 PM Sylvania Southview Cougars H Bowling Green Bobcats
10/19 7:00 PM Tallmadge Blue Devils H Medina Highland Hornets
10/19 7:00 PM Thornville Sheridan Generals A Crooksville Ceramics
10/19 7:00 PM Tiffin Calvert Senecas H Willard Crimson Flashes
10/19 7:00 PM Tiffin Columbian Tornadoes A Sandusky Perkins Pirates
10/19 7:00 PM Tipp City Bethel Bees A Bradford Railroaders
10/19 7:00 PM Tipp City Tippecanoe Red Devils A Piqua Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Bowsher Rebels H Toledo Waite Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Central Catholic Fighting Irish A Findlay Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Christian Eagles H Edon Bombers
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Scott Bulldogs A Toledo Woodward Polar Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights A Toledo Whitmer Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo St. John's Jesuit Titans H Lima Senior Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Waite Indians A Toledo Bowsher Rebels
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Whitmer Panthers H Toledo St. Francis de Sales Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Toledo Woodward Polar Bears H Toledo Scott Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Tontogany Otsego Knights A Bloomdale Elmwood Royals
10/19 7:00 PM Toronto Red Knights A Hanoverton United Local Golden Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Trenton Edgewood Cougars H Morrow Little Miami Panthers
10/19 7:00 PM Trotwood-Madison Rams H Xenia Buccaneers
10/19 7:00 PM Troy Christian Eagles A Lima Central Catholic Thunderbirds
10/19 7:00 PM Troy Trojans A Greenville Green Wave
10/19 7:00 PM Twinsburg Tigers A Hudson Explorers
10/19 7:00 PM Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs A West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals
10/19 7:00 PM Union City Mississinawa Valley Blackhawks H Arcanum Trojans
10/19 7:00 PM Uniontown Green Bulldogs H Massillon Jackson Polar Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Uniontown Lake Blue Streaks H Canton GlenOak Golden Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Upper Arlington Golden Bears H Grove City Central Crossing Comets
10/19 7:00 PM Upper Sandusky Rams H Bucyrus Redmen
10/19 7:00 PM Urbana Hillclimbers H Lewistown Indian Lake Lakers
10/19 7:00 PM Utica Redskins H Johnstown Northridge Vikings
10/19 7:00 PM Van Buren Black Knights A Findlay Liberty-Benton Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Van Wert Cougars A Celina Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Vandalia Butler Aviators A Sidney Yellow Jackets
10/19 7:00 PM Vanlue Wildcats H Arlington Red Devils
10/19 7:00 PM Vermilion Sailors A Milan Edison Chargers
10/19 7:00 PM Vienna Mathews Mustangs H Andover Pymatuning Valley Lakers
10/19 7:00 PM Vincent Warren Warriors H Albany Alexander Spartans
10/19 7:00 PM Wadsworth Grizzlies A Brecksville-Broadview Heights Bees
10/19 7:00 PM Wapakoneta Redskins H Ottawa-Glandorf Titans
10/19 7:00 PM Warren Champion Golden Flashes H Cortland Lakeview Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM Warren Howland Tigers A Canfield Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Warren Warren G Harding Raiders H Youngstown East Golden Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Warrensville Heights Tigers H Maple Heights Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM Warsaw River View Black Bears H Cambridge Bobcats
10/19 7:00 PM Washington Court House Miami Trace Panthers H Hillsboro Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Washington Court House Washington Blue Lions A Chillicothe Cavaliers
10/19 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats A Stewart Federal Hocking Lancers
10/19 7:00 PM Wauseon Indians A Hamler Patrick Henry Patriots
10/19 7:00 PM Waverly Tigers A Minford Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Waynesfield-Goshen Tigers H Dola Hardin Northern Polar Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Waynesville Spartans H Dayton Northridge Polar Bears
10/19 7:00 PM Wellington Dukes H Sheffield Brookside Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Wellsville Tigers H Leetonia Bears
10/19 7:00 PM West Alexandria Twin Valley South Panthers H Covington Buccs
10/19 7:00 PM West Carrollton Pirates A Fairborn Skyhawks
10/19 7:00 PM West Chester Lakota West Firebirds A Middletown Middies
10/19 7:00 PM West Jefferson Roughriders H West Liberty-Salem Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM West Lafayette Ridgewood Generals H Uhrichsville Claymont Mustangs
10/19 7:00 PM West Liberty-Salem Tigers A West Jefferson Roughriders
10/19 7:00 PM West Milton Milton-Union Bulldogs H New Lebanon Dixie Greyhounds
10/19 7:00 PM West Salem Northwestern Huskies A Dalton Bulldogs
10/19 7:00 PM West Unity Hilltop Cadets H Oregon Cardinal Stritch Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Westerville North Warriors A Lewis Center Olentangy Braves
10/19 7:00 PM Westlake Demons H North Ridgeville Rangers
10/19 7:00 PM Wheelersburg Pirates H Lucasville Valley Indians
10/19 7:00 PM Whitehall-Yearling Rams A Columbus Bishop Ready Silver Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Whitehouse Anthony Wayne Generals A Napoleon Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Wickliffe Blue Devils A Berkshire Badgers
10/19 7:00 PM Willard Crimson Flashes A Tiffin Calvert Senecas
10/19 7:00 PM Williamsburg Wildcats H Bethel-Tate Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Williamsport Westfall Mustangs H Bainbridge Paint Valley Bearcats
10/19 7:00 PM Willoughby South Rebels A Mayfield Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Willow Wood Symmes Valley Vikings A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East) Tartans
10/19 7:00 PM Wilmington Hurricane A Mount Orab Western Brown Broncos
10/19 7:00 PM Windham Bombers H Southington Chalker Wildcats
10/19 7:00 PM Wintersville Indian Creek Redskins H Columbiana Crestview Rebels
10/19 7:00 PM Woodsfield Monroe Central Seminoles A New Matamoras Frontier Cougars
10/19 7:00 PM Wooster Generals H Akron Firestone Falcons
10/19 7:00 PM Wooster Triway Titans H Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy Royals
10/19 7:00 PM Worthington Christian Warriors H Lancaster Fairfield Christian Knights
10/19 7:00 PM Worthington Thomas Worthington Cardinals A Dublin Scioto Irish
10/19 7:00 PM Xenia Buccaneers A Trotwood-Madison Rams
10/19 7:00 PM Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals A Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish
10/19 7:00 PM Youngstown East Golden Bears A Warren Warren G Harding Raiders
10/19 7:00 PM Youngstown Liberty Leopards A Newton Falls Tigers
10/19 7:00 PM Youngstown Ursuline Fighting Irish H Youngstown Cardinal Mooney Cardinals
10/19 7:00 PM Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans Bishops A Grove City Christian Eagles
10/19 7:00 PM Zanesville Blue Devils H New Philadelphia Quakers
10/19 7:00 PM Zanesville Maysville Panthers A Coshocton Redskins
10/19 7:00 PM Zanesville West Muskingum Tornadoes H Dresden Tri-Valley Scotties
10/19 7:00 PM Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley Trojans A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley Braves
10/19 7:30 PM Anna Rockets H Rockford Parkway Panthers
10/19 7:30 PM Belpre Golden Eagles H Reedsville Eastern Eagles
10/19 7:30 PM Bidwell River Valley Raiders A The Plains Athens Bulldogs
10/19 7:30 PM Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies H Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons
10/19 7:30 PM Cleveland Heights Lutheran East Falcons A Cadiz Harrison Central Huskies
10/19 7:30 PM Coldwater Cavaliers A St. Henry Redskins
10/19 7:30 PM Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders H Columbus Whetstone Braves
10/19 7:30 PM Columbus Whetstone Braves A Columbus Crusaders club Crusaders
10/19 7:30 PM Corning Miller Falcons A Crown City South Gallia Rebels
10/19 7:30 PM Crown City South Gallia Rebels H Corning Miller Falcons
10/19 7:30 PM Delphos St. John's Blue Jays A New Bremen Cardinals
10/19 7:30 PM East Liverpool Potters H Weirton Weir (WV) Red Riders
10/19 7:30 PM Fort Recovery Indians A Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers
10/19 7:30 PM Glouster Trimble Tomcats A Racine Southern Tornadoes
10/19 7:30 PM Louisville Leopards H Massillon Washington Tigers
10/19 7:30 PM Maria Stein Marion Local Flyers H Fort Recovery Indians
10/19 7:30 PM Massillon Washington Tigers A Louisville Leopards
10/19 7:30 PM Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings H Nelsonville-York Buckeyes
10/19 7:30 PM Minster Wildcats A Versailles Tigers
10/19 7:30 PM Nelsonville-York Buckeyes A Mc Arthur Vinton County Vikings
10/19 7:30 PM New Bremen Cardinals H Delphos St. John's Blue Jays
10/19 7:30 PM Pomeroy Meigs Marauders H Wellston Golden Rockets
10/19 7:30 PM Racine Southern Tornadoes H Glouster Trimble Tomcats
10/19 7:30 PM Reedsville Eastern Eagles A Belpre Golden Eagles
10/19 7:30 PM Rockford Parkway Panthers A Anna Rockets
10/19 7:30 PM St. Henry Redskins H Coldwater Cavaliers
10/19 7:30 PM The Plains Athens Bulldogs H Bidwell River Valley Raiders
10/19 7:30 PM Versailles Tigers H Minster Wildcats
10/19 7:30 PM Wellston Golden Rockets A Pomeroy Meigs Marauders
10/19 Ashtabula Lakeside Dragons N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Cincinnati Landmark Christian Club Eagles N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Cleveland Lincoln West Wolverines N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Elyria Open Door Christian Patriots N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Georgetown club G-Men N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Horizon Science Toledo Jaguars N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Peebles club Indians N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Reigning Thunder Football club Thunder N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Russellville Southern Buckeye club Warriors N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 Seaman North Adams club Green Devils N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/19 West Union club Dragons N Unknown Opponent / OPEN
10/20 12:00 PM Akron East Dragons H Akron North Vikings
10/20 12:00 PM Akron North Vikings A Akron East Dragons
10/20 12:30 PM Bellaire Big Reds H Belmont Union Local Jets
10/20 12:30 PM Belmont Union Local Jets A Bellaire Big Reds
10/20 1:00 PM Akron St. Vincent-St Mary Fighting Irish H Owings Mills Mcdonogh (MD) Eagles
10/20 1:00 PM Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen H Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles
10/20 1:00 PM Hannibal River Pilots A Lucas Cubs
10/20 1:00 PM Lucas Cubs H Hannibal River Pilots
10/20 1:00 PM Morral Ridgedale Rockets A JV Opponent (Marion Elgin JV)
10/20 1:00 PM Warren John F. Kennedy Eagles A Cleveland Central Catholic Ironmen
10/20 1:00 PM West Portsmouth Portsmouth West Senators N Wheeling Central Catholic (WV) Maroon Knights
10/20 2:00 PM Ashtabula St. John Heralds H Crestline Bulldogs
10/20 2:00 PM Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers H Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats
10/20 2:00 PM Cleveland St. Ignatius Wildcats A Cincinnati St. Xavier Bombers
10/20 2:00 PM Crestline Bulldogs A Ashtabula St. John Heralds
10/20 2:00 PM Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos A Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles
10/20 2:00 PM Franklin Middletown Christian club Eagles H Dayton Jefferson Twp Broncos
10/20 2:00 PM Garfield Heights Bulldogs A Hunting Valley University School Preppers
10/20 2:00 PM Hudson Western Reserve Academy Pioneers H Kiski School (PA) Cougars
10/20 2:00 PM Hunting Valley University School Preppers H Garfield Heights Bulldogs
10/20 4:00 PM Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders H Lakewood St. Edward Eagles
10/20 4:00 PM Lakewood St. Edward Eagles A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller Fighting Crusaders
10/20 6:00 PM Cincinnati Aiken Falcons H Cincinnati Hughes Big Red
10/20 6:00 PM Cincinnati Hughes Big Red A Cincinnati Aiken Falcons
10/20 6:00 PM Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans
10/20 6:00 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans H Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors
10/20 7:00 PM Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings H Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers
10/20 7:00 PM Dayton Dunbar Wolverines A Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars
10/20 7:00 PM Dayton Thurgood Marshall Cougars H Dayton Dunbar Wolverines
10/20 7:00 PM Gates Mills Gilmour Academy Lancers A Cleveland Villa Angela-St Joseph Vikings
10/20 7:00 PM Malvern Hornets A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints
10/20 7:00 PM Mogadore Wildcats A Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles
10/20 7:00 PM New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic Saints H Malvern Hornets
10/20 7:00 PM Steubenville Catholic Central Crusaders H Weirton Madonna (WV) Blue Don
10/20 7:00 PM Youngstown Valley Christian Eagles H Mogadore Wildcats