Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority

Yappi Sports - THE Ohio Prep Sports Authority (http://www.yappi.com/forums/index.php)
-   St Edward Eagles (http://www.yappi.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=69)
-   -   2017 Football Conferences (http://www.yappi.com/forums/showthread.php?t=298192)

EagleFan 12-21-16 08:23 AM

2017 Football Conferences
 
Akron City Series Buchtel ( Akron )
Akron City Series East ( Akron )
Akron City Series Ellet ( Akron )
Akron City Series Firestone ( Akron )
Akron City Series Garfield ( Akron )
Akron City Series Kenmore ( Akron )
Akron City Series North ( Akron )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Brookfield ( Brookfield )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Champion ( Warren )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Girard ( Girard )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Labrae ( Leavittsburg )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Liberty ( Youngstown )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Memorial ( Campbell )
All-American Conference - Blue Tier Newton Falls ( Newton Falls )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Austintown Fitch ( Austintown )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Boardman ( Boardman )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Lakeside ( Ashtabula )
All-American Conference - Gold Tier Warren G Harding ( Warren )
All-American Conference - Red Tier Canfield ( Canfield )
All-American Conference - Red Tier East ( Youngstown )
All-American Conference - Red Tier Howland ( Warren )
All-American Conference - Red Tier / White Tier Niles McKinley ( Niles )
All-American Conference - Red Tier / White Tier Poland Seminary ( Poland )
All-American Conference - White Tier Edgewood ( Ashtabula )
All-American Conference - White Tier Hubbard ( Hubbard )
All-American Conference - White Tier Jefferson Area ( Jefferson )
All-American Conference - White Tier Lakeview ( Cortland )
All-American Conference - White Tier Struthers ( Struthers )
Blanchard Valley Conference Arcadia ( Arcadia )
Blanchard Valley Conference Arlington ( Arlington )
Blanchard Valley Conference Cory-Rawson ( Rawson )
Blanchard Valley Conference Hopewell-Loudon ( Bascom )
Blanchard Valley Conference Leipsic ( Leipsic )
Blanchard Valley Conference Liberty-Benton ( Findlay )
Blanchard Valley Conference McComb ( McComb )
Blanchard Valley Conference North Baltimore ( North Baltimore )
Blanchard Valley Conference Pandora-Gilboa ( Pandora )
Blanchard Valley Conference Riverdale ( Mt Blanchard )
Blanchard Valley Conference Van Buren ( Van Buren )
Blanchard Valley Conference Vanlue ( Vanlue )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Beaver Local ( Lisbon )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Buckeye Local ( Rayland )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North East Liverpool ( East Liverpool )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Edison ( Richmond )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - North Indian Creek ( Wintersville )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Bellaire ( Bellaire )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Harrison Central ( Cadiz )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Martins Ferry ( Martins Ferry )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South St. Clairsville ( St Clairsville )
Buckeye 8 Conference / OVAC - South Union Local ( Belmont )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Bellefontaine ( Bellefontaine )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Jonathan Alder ( Plain City )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Kenton Ridge ( Springfield )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Shawnee ( Springfield )
Central Buckeye Conference - Kenton Trail Division Tecumseh ( New Carlisle )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Benjamin Logan ( Bellefontaine )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Graham ( St Paris )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Indian Lake ( Lewistown )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Northwestern ( Springfield )
Central Buckeye Conference - Mad River Division Urbana ( Urbana )
Central Catholic League Bishop Hartley ( Columbus )
Central Catholic League Bishop Watterson ( Columbus )
Central Catholic League St. Charles ( Columbus )
Central Catholic League St. Francis DeSales ( Columbus )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Beachwood ( Beachwood )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Chagrin Falls ( Chagrin Falls )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Geneva ( Geneva )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Harvey ( Painesville )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Orange ( Pepper Pike )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Perry ( Perry )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin West Geauga ( Chesterland )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Chagrin Wickliffe ( Wickliffe )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Berkshire ( Burton )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Cardinal ( Middlefield )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Cuyahoga Heights ( Cuyahoga Heights )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Fairport Harding ( Fairport Harbor )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Hawken ( Gates Mills )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Independence ( Independence )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Kirtland ( Kirtland )
Chagrin Valley Conference - Valley Richmond Heights ( Richmond Heights )
Cincinnati Hills League Deer Park ( Deer Park )
Cincinnati Hills League Finneytown ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Indian Hill ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Madeira ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Mariemont ( Cincinnati )
Cincinnati Hills League Reading ( Reading )
Cincinnati Hills League Taylor ( Cleves )
Cincinnati Hills League Wyoming ( Cincinnati )
Columbus City League - North Division Beechcroft ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Centennial ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division East ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Linden McKinley ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Mifflin ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Northland ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - North Division Whetstone ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Africentric ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Briggs ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Eastmoor Academy ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Independence ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Marion-Franklin ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division South ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division Walnut Ridge ( Columbus )
Columbus City League - South Division West ( Columbus )
Cross County Conference Ansonia ( Ansonia )
Cross County Conference Arcanum ( Arcanum )
Cross County Conference Bethel ( Tipp City )
Cross County Conference Bradford ( Bradford )
Cross County Conference Covington ( Covington )
Cross County Conference Fort Loramie ( Fort Loramie )
Cross County Conference Miami East ( Casstown )
Cross County Conference Mississinawa Valley ( Union City )
Cross County Conference National Trail ( New Paris )
Cross County Conference Tri-County North ( Lewisburg )
Cross County Conference Tri-Village ( New Madison )
Cross County Conference Twin Valley South ( West Alexandria )
East Central Ohio League - Gray Coshocton ( Coshocton )
East Central Ohio League - Gray Meadowbrook ( Byesville )
East Central Ohio League - Gray River View ( Warsaw )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Cambridge ( Cambridge )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Dover ( Dover )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Marietta ( Marietta )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet New Philadelphia ( New Philadelphia )
East Central Ohio League - Scarlet Zanesville ( Zanesville )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Anderson ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Kings ( Kings Mills )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Loveland ( Loveland )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Milford ( Milford )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Turpin ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Walnut Hills ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference West Clermont ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Cincinnati Conference Withrow ( Cincinnati )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Columbiana ( Columbiana )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference David Anderson ( Lisbon )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference East Palestine ( East Palestine )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Leetonia ( Leetonia )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Southern ( Salineville )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Toronto ( Toronto )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference United Local ( Hanoverton )
Eastern Ohio Athletic Conference Wellsville ( Wellsville )
Federal League Canton McKinley ( Canton )
Federal League GlenOak ( Canton )
Federal League Green ( Uniontown )
Federal League Hoover ( North Canton )
Federal League Jackson ( Massillon )
Federal League Lake ( Uniontown )
Federal League Perry ( Massillon )
Firelands Conference Crestview ( Ashland )
Firelands Conference Mapleton ( Ashland )
Firelands Conference Monroeville ( Monroeville )
Firelands Conference New London ( New London )
Firelands Conference Plymouth ( Plymouth )
Firelands Conference South Central ( Greenwich )
Firelands Conference St. Paul ( Norwalk )
Firelands Conference Western Reserve ( Collins )
Frontier Athletic Conference Chillicothe ( Chillicothe )
Frontier Athletic Conference Hillsboro ( Hillsboro )
Frontier Athletic Conference Jackson ( Jackson )
Frontier Athletic Conference McClain ( Greenfield )
Frontier Athletic Conference Miami Trace ( Washington Court House )
Frontier Athletic Conference Washington ( Washington Court House )
Great Lakes Conference Bay ( Bay Village )
Great Lakes Conference Elyria Catholic ( Elyria )
Great Lakes Conference Holy Name ( Parma Heights )
Great Lakes Conference Normandy ( Parma )
Great Lakes Conference Parma ( Parma )
Great Lakes Conference Rocky River ( Rocky River )
Great Lakes Conference Valley Forge ( Parma Heights )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Archbishop McNicholas ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Badin ( Hamilton )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Purcell Marian ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - Central Division Roger Bacon ( St Bernard )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Archbishop Alter ( Kettering )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Bishop Fenwick ( Middletown )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Carroll ( Dayton )
Greater Catholic League - North Division Chaminade Julienne ( Dayton )
Greater Catholic League - South Division Archbishop Moeller ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - South Division Elder ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - South Division La Salle ( Cincinnati )
Greater Catholic League - South Division St. Xavier ( Cincinnati )
Greater Cleveland Conference Brunswick ( Brunswick )
Greater Cleveland Conference Elyria ( Elyria )
Greater Cleveland Conference Euclid ( Euclid )
Greater Cleveland Conference Medina ( Medina )
Greater Cleveland Conference Mentor ( Mentor )
Greater Cleveland Conference Shaker Heights ( Shaker Heights )
Greater Cleveland Conference Solon ( Solon )
Greater Cleveland Conference Strongsville ( Strongsville )
Greater Miami Conference Colerain ( Cincinnati )
Greater Miami Conference Fairfield ( Fairfield )
Greater Miami Conference Hamilton ( Hamilton )
Greater Miami Conference Lakota East ( Liberty Twp )
Greater Miami Conference Lakota West ( West Chester )
Greater Miami Conference Mason ( Mason )
Greater Miami Conference Middletown ( Middletown )
Greater Miami Conference Oak Hills ( Cincinnati )
Greater Miami Conference Princeton ( Cincinnati )
Greater Miami Conference Sycamore ( Cincinnati )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Beavercreek ( Beavercreek )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Centerville ( Centerville )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Kettering Fairmont ( Kettering )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Springfield ( Springfield )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - East Division Wayne ( Huber Heights )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Butler ( Vandalia )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Greenville ( Greenville )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Piqua ( Piqua )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Sidney ( Sidney )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Tippecanoe ( Tipp City )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - North Division Troy ( Troy )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Fairborn ( Fairborn )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Stebbins ( Riverside )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Trotwood-Madison ( Trotwood )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division West Carrollton ( West Carrollton )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - South Division Xenia ( Xenia )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Lebanon ( Lebanon )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Miamisburg ( Miamisburg )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Northmont ( Clayton )
Greater Western Ohio Conference - West Division Springboro ( Springboro )
Green Meadows Conference Antwerp ( Antwerp )
Green Meadows Conference Ayersville ( Defiance )
Green Meadows Conference Edgerton ( Edgerton )
Green Meadows Conference Fairview ( Sherwood )
Green Meadows Conference Hicksville ( Hicksville )
Green Meadows Conference Holgate ( Holgate )
Green Meadows Conference Tinora ( Defiance )
Green Meadows Conference Wayne Trace ( Haviland )
Independent Cardinal Mooney ( Youngstown )
Independent Central Catholic ( Canton )
Independent Columbus Crusaders ( Columbus )
Independent Conneaut ( Conneaut )
Independent Dohn Community ( Cincinnati )
Independent Garfield Heights ( Garfield Heights )
Independent Gilmour Academy ( Gates Mills )
Independent Horizon Science Toledo ( Toledo )
Independent Jefferson Twp ( Dayton )
Independent Landmark Christian Club ( Cincinnati )
Independent Lima Central Catholic ( Lima )
Independent Logan ( Logan )
Independent Lutheran East ( Cleveland Heights )
Independent Middletown Christian ( Franklin )
Independent Open Door Christian ( Elyria )
Independent Reigning Thunder Football Academy ( Columbus )
Independent Riverview East ( Cincinnati )
Independent South Range ( Canfield )
Independent St. Edward ( Lakewood )
Independent St. Ignatius ( Cleveland )
Independent St. John ( Ashtabula )
Independent St. Vincent-St Mary ( Akron )
Independent St. Wendelin ( Fostoria )
Independent Troy Christian ( Troy )
Independent University School ( Hunting Valley )
Independent Ursuline ( Youngstown )
Independent Washington ( Massillon )
Independent Western Reserve Academy ( Hudson )
Independent Winton Woods ( Cincinnati )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Claymont ( Uhrichsville )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Garaway ( Sugarcreek )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Indian Valley ( Gnadenhutten )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Newcomerstown ( Newcomerstown )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Ridgewood ( West Lafayette )
Inter-Valley Conference - Big School Tuscarawas Valley ( Zoarville )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Buckeye Trail ( Lore City )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School East Canton ( East Canton )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Malvern ( Malvern )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Sandy Valley ( Magnolia )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Strasburg-Franklin ( Strasburg )
Inter-Valley Conference - Small School Tuscarawas Central Catholic ( New Philadelphia )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Cardington-Lincoln ( Cardington )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Centerburg ( Centerburg )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Danville ( Danville )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference East Knox ( Howard )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Fredericktown ( Fredericktown )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Highland ( Marengo )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Mount Gilead ( Mount Gilead )
Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference Northmor ( Galion )
Lake Erie League Bedford ( Bedford )
Lake Erie League Cleveland Heights ( Cleveland Heights )
Lake Erie League Lorain ( Lorain )
Lake Erie League Maple Heights ( Maple Heights )
Lake Erie League Shaw ( East Cleveland )
Lake Erie League Warrensville Heights ( Warrensville Heights )
Licking County League Granville ( Granville )
Licking County League Heath ( Heath )
Licking County League Johnstown-Monroe ( Johnstown )
Licking County League Lakewood ( Hebron )
Licking County League Licking Heights ( Pataskala )
Licking County League Licking Valley ( Newark )
Licking County League Newark Catholic ( Newark )
Licking County League Northridge ( Johnstown )
Licking County League Utica ( Utica )
Licking County League Watkins Memorial ( Pataskala )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Jackson-Milton ( North Jackson )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Lowellville ( Lowellville )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference McDonald ( McDonald )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference McKinley ( Sebring )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Mineral Ridge ( Mineral Ridge )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Springfield ( New Middletown )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Waterloo ( Atwater )
Mahoning Valley Athletic Conference Western Reserve ( Berlin Center )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray Cincinnati Country Day ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray Clark Montessori ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray New Miami ( Hamilton )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray Norwood ( Norwood )
Miami Valley Conference - Gray St. Bernard-Elmwood Place ( St Bernard )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Dayton Christian ( Miamisburg )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Lockland ( Lockland )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet North College Hill ( Cincinnati )
Miami Valley Conference - Scarlet Summit Country Day ( Cincinnati )
Mid-Buckeye Conference Crestline ( Crestline )
Mid-Buckeye Conference Lucas ( Lucas )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Buckeye Valley ( Delaware )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Clear Fork ( Bellville )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Galion ( Galion )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Marion Harding ( Marion )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference North Union ( Richwood )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Ontario ( Ontario )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference Pleasant ( Marion )
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference River Valley ( Caledonia )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Amanda-Clearcreek ( Amanda )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Bloom-Carroll ( Carroll )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Circleville ( Circleville )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Fairfield Union ( Lancaster )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Hamilton Township ( Columbus )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Logan Elm ( Circleville )
Mid-State League - Buckeye Teays Valley ( Ashville )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Berne Union ( Sugar Grove )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Bishop Rosecrans ( Zanesville )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Fairfield Christian ( Lancaster )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Fisher Catholic ( Lancaster )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Grove City Christian ( Grove City )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Harvest Preparatory ( Canal Winchester )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Millersport ( Millersport )
Mid-State League - Cardinal Worthington Christian ( Westerville )
Mid-State League - Ohio Bexley ( Bexley )
Mid-State League - Ohio Bishop Ready ( Columbus )
Mid-State League - Ohio Columbus Academy ( Gahanna )
Mid-State League - Ohio Grandview Heights ( Grandview Heights )
Mid-State League - Ohio Liberty Union ( Baltimore )
Mid-State League - Ohio London ( London )
Mid-State League - Ohio Whitehall-Yearling ( Whitehall )
Midwest Athletic Conference Anna ( Anna )
Midwest Athletic Conference Coldwater ( Coldwater )
Midwest Athletic Conference Fort Recovery ( Fort Recovery )
Midwest Athletic Conference Marion Local ( Maria Stein )
Midwest Athletic Conference Minster ( Minster )
Midwest Athletic Conference New Bremen ( New Bremen )
Midwest Athletic Conference Parkway ( Rockford )
Midwest Athletic Conference St. Henry ( St Henry )
Midwest Athletic Conference St. John's ( Delphos )
Midwest Athletic Conference Versailles ( Versailles )
Muskingum Valley League Crooksville ( Crooksville )
Muskingum Valley League John Glenn ( New Concord )
Muskingum Valley League Maysville ( Zanesville )
Muskingum Valley League Morgan ( McConnelsville )
Muskingum Valley League New Lexington ( New Lexington )
Muskingum Valley League Philo ( Duncan Falls )
Muskingum Valley League Sheridan ( Thornville )
Muskingum Valley League Tri-Valley ( Dresden )
Muskingum Valley League West Muskingum ( Zanesville )
North Coast League - Blue Division Archbishop Hoban ( Akron )
North Coast League - Blue Division Benedictine ( Cleveland )
North Coast League - Blue Division Lake Catholic ( Mentor )
North Coast League - Blue Division Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin ( Chardon )
North Coast League - Blue Division Padua Franciscan ( Parma )
North Coast League - Blue Division Walsh Jesuit ( Cuyahoga Falls )
North Coast League - White Division Cleveland Central Catholic ( Cleveland )
North Coast League - White Division John F. Kennedy ( Warren )
North Coast League - White Division St. Thomas Aquinas ( Louisville )
North Coast League - White Division Trinity ( Garfield Heights )
North Coast League - White Division Villa Angela-St Joseph ( Cleveland )

EagleFan 12-21-16 08:24 AM

Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Grand Valley ( Orwell )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Mathews ( Vienna )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Pymatuning Valley ( Andover )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stars Division Windham ( Windham )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Chalker ( Southington )
Northeastern Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Newbury ( Newbury )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Alliance ( Alliance )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Canton South ( Canton )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Carrollton ( Carrollton )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Louisville ( Louisville )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Marlington ( Alliance )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Minerva ( Minerva )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference Salem ( Salem )
Northeastern Buckeye Conference West Branch ( Beloit )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Buckeye Central ( New Washington )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Bucyrus ( Bucyrus )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Carey ( Carey )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Colonel Crawford ( North Robinson )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Mohawk ( Sycamore )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Ridgedale ( Morral )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Seneca East ( Attica )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Upper Sandusky ( Upper Sandusky )
Northern 10 Athletic Conference Wynford ( Bucyrus )
Northern Buckeye Conference Eastwood ( Pemberville )
Northern Buckeye Conference Elmwood ( Bloomdale )
Northern Buckeye Conference Fostoria ( Fostoria )
Northern Buckeye Conference Genoa Area ( Genoa )
Northern Buckeye Conference Lake ( Millbury )
Northern Buckeye Conference Otsego ( Tontogany )
Northern Buckeye Conference Rossford ( Rossford )
Northern Buckeye Conference Woodmore ( Elmore )
Northern Lakes League Anthony Wayne ( Whitehouse )
Northern Lakes League Bowling Green ( Bowling Green )
Northern Lakes League Maumee ( Maumee )
Northern Lakes League Napoleon ( Napoleon )
Northern Lakes League Perrysburg ( Perrysburg )
Northern Lakes League Springfield ( Holland )
Northern Lakes League Sylvania Northview ( Sylvania )
Northern Lakes League Sylvania Southview ( Sylvania )
Northwest Central Conference Elgin ( Marion )
Northwest Central Conference Hardin Northern ( Dola )
Northwest Central Conference Lehman Catholic ( Sidney )
Northwest Central Conference Perry ( Lima )
Northwest Central Conference Ridgemont ( Ridgeway )
Northwest Central Conference Riverside ( De Graff )
Northwest Central Conference Upper Scioto Valley ( Mc Guffey )
Northwest Central Conference Waynesfield-Goshen ( Waynesfield )
Northwest Conference Ada ( Ada )
Northwest Conference Allen East ( Harrod )
Northwest Conference Bluffton ( Bluffton )
Northwest Conference Columbus Grove ( Columbus Grove )
Northwest Conference Crestview ( Convoy )
Northwest Conference Jefferson ( Delphos )
Northwest Conference Paulding ( Paulding )
Northwest Conference Spencerville ( Spencerville )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Archbold ( Archbold )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Bryan ( Bryan )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Delta ( Delta )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Evergreen ( Metamora )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Liberty Center ( Liberty Center )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Patrick Henry ( Hamler )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Swanton ( Swanton )
Northwest Ohio Athletic League Wauseon ( Wauseon )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Olentangy ( Lewis Center )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Olentangy Liberty ( Powell )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Olentangy Orange ( Lewis Center )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Westerville Central ( Westerville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Westerville North ( Westerville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Buckeye Division Westerville South ( Westerville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Big Walnut ( Sunbury )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Canal Winchester ( Canal Winchester )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Franklin Heights ( Columbus )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Groveport Madison ( Groveport )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division New Albany ( New Albany )
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital Division Newark ( Newark )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Dublin Jerome ( Dublin )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Dublin Scioto ( Dublin )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Hayes ( Delaware )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Hilliard Bradley ( Hilliard )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Hilliard Darby ( Hilliard )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Thomas Worthington ( Worthington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division Worthington Kilbourne ( Columbus )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Central Crossing ( Grove City )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Dublin Coffman ( Dublin )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Hilliard Davidson ( Hilliard )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Marysville ( Marysville )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Upper Arlington ( Upper Arlington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Central Division Westland ( Galloway )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Gahanna Lincoln ( Gahanna )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Grove City ( Grove City )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Lancaster ( Lancaster )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Pickerington Central ( Pickerington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Pickerington North ( Pickerington )
Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio Division Reynoldsburg ( Reynoldsburg )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Ashland ( Ashland )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Lexington ( Lexington )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Madison Comprehensive ( Mansfield )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Mansfield Senior ( Mansfield )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Mount Vernon ( Mount Vernon )
Ohio Cardinal Conference West Holmes ( Millersburg )
Ohio Cardinal Conference Wooster ( Wooster )
Ohio Heritage Conference Catholic Central ( Springfield )
Ohio Heritage Conference Cedarville ( Cedarville )
Ohio Heritage Conference Fairbanks ( Milford Center )
Ohio Heritage Conference Greeneview ( Jamestown )
Ohio Heritage Conference Greenon ( Springfield )
Ohio Heritage Conference Madison-Plains ( London )
Ohio Heritage Conference Mechanicsburg ( Mechanicsburg )
Ohio Heritage Conference Northeastern ( Springfield )
Ohio Heritage Conference Southeastern ( South Charleston )
Ohio Heritage Conference Triad ( North Lewisburg )
Ohio Heritage Conference West Jefferson ( West Jefferson )
Ohio Heritage Conference West Liberty-Salem ( West Liberty )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - A Beallsville ( Beallsville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - A Conotton Valley ( Bowerston )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AA Bridgeport ( Bridgeport )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AA River ( Hannibal )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AA Shadyside ( Shadyside )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAA Barnesville ( Barnesville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAA Catholic Central ( Steubenville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAA Crestview ( Columbiana )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAAA Steubenville ( Steubenville )
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference - AAAAA Warren ( Vincent )
Ohio Valley Athletic League Hillcrest ( Cincinnati )
Ohio Valley Athletic League Manchester ( Manchester )
Ohio Valley Athletic League Miami Valley Christian Academy ( Cincinnati )
Ohio Valley Conference Chesapeake ( Chesapeake )
Ohio Valley Conference Dawson-Bryant ( Coal Grove )
Ohio Valley Conference Fairland ( Proctorville )
Ohio Valley Conference Gallia Academy ( Gallipolis )
Ohio Valley Conference Ironton ( Ironton )
Ohio Valley Conference Portsmouth ( Portsmouth )
Ohio Valley Conference Rock Hill ( Ironton )
Ohio Valley Conference South Point ( South Point )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Black River ( Sullivan )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Brookside ( Sheffield )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Buckeye ( Medina )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Firelands ( Oberlin )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Keystone ( La Grange )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stars Division Wellington ( Wellington )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Brooklyn ( Brooklyn )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Clearview ( Lorain )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Columbia ( Columbia Station )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Fairview ( Fairview Park )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Lutheran West ( Rocky River )
Patriot Athletic Conference - Stripes Division Oberlin ( Oberlin )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Caldwell ( Caldwell )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Fort Frye ( Beverly )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Frontier ( New Matamoras )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Monroe Central ( Woodsfield )
Pioneer Valley Conference / OVAC - AA Shenandoah ( Sarahsville )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Crestwood ( Mantua )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Garfield ( Garrettsville )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Mogadore ( Mogadore )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Rootstown ( Rootstown )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Southeast ( Ravenna )
Portage Trail Conference - County Division Valley Christian ( Youngstown )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Cloverleaf ( Lodi )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Coventry ( Akron )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Field ( Mogadore )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Norton ( Norton )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Ravenna ( Ravenna )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Springfield ( Akron )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Streetsboro ( Streetsboro )
Portage Trail Conference - Metro Division Woodridge ( Peninsula )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy ( Cuyahoga Falls )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Fairless ( Navarre )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Loudonville ( Loudonville )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Manchester ( New Franklin )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Northwest ( Canal Fulton )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Orrville ( Orrville )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Triway ( Wooster )
Principals Athletic Conference (PAC-7) Tuslaw ( Massillon )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Edison ( Milan )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Huron ( Huron )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Oak Harbor ( Oak Harbor )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Port Clinton ( Port Clinton )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Shelby ( Shelby )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Bay Vermilion ( Vermilion )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Bellevue ( Bellevue )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Clyde ( Clyde )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Columbian ( Tiffin )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Norwalk ( Norwalk )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Perkins ( Sandusky )
Sandusky Bay Conference - Lake Sandusky ( Sandusky )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Calvert ( Tiffin )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Lakota ( Kansas )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Margaretta ( Castalia )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River St. Joseph Central Catholic ( Fremont )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River St. Mary Central Catholic ( Sandusky )
Sandusky Bay Conference - River Willard ( Willard )
Scioto Valley Conference Adena ( Frankfort )
Scioto Valley Conference Huntington ( Chillicothe )
Scioto Valley Conference Paint Valley ( Bainbridge )
Scioto Valley Conference Piketon ( Piketon )
Scioto Valley Conference Southeastern ( Chillicothe )
Scioto Valley Conference Unioto ( Chillicothe )
Scioto Valley Conference Westfall ( Williamsport )
Scioto Valley Conference Zane Trace ( Chillicothe )
Senate Athletic League Collinwood ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League East Technical ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Glenville ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John Adams ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John F. Kennedy ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John Hay ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League John Marshall ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Lincoln West ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Rhodes ( Cleveland )
Senate Athletic League Whitney Young ( Cleveland )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Batavia ( Batavia )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Clinton-Massie ( Clarksville )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Goshen ( Goshen )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division New Richmond ( New Richmond )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Western Brown ( Mount Orab )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - American Division Wilmington ( Wilmington )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Bethel-Tate ( Bethel )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Blanchester ( Blanchester )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Clermont Northeastern ( Batavia )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division East Clinton ( Lees Creek )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Fayetteville ( Fayetteville )
Southern Buckeye Athletic Conference - National Division Williamsburg ( Williamsburg )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Eastern ( Beaver )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Green ( Franklin Furnace )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Northwest ( McDermott )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Notre Dame ( Portsmouth )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Oak Hill ( Oak Hill )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Sciotoville Community (East) ( Portsmouth )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division I Symmes Valley ( Willow Wood )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Minford ( Minford )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Portsmouth West ( West Portsmouth )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Valley ( Lucasville )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Waverly ( Waverly )
Southern Ohio Conference - Division II Wheelersburg ( Wheelersburg )
Southern Ohio Independent League North Adams Club ( Seaman )
Southern Ohio Independent League Peebles Club ( Peebles )
Southern Ohio Independent League Southern Buckeye club ( Russellville )
Southern Ohio Independent League West Union Club ( West Union )
Southwest Ohio Conference Edgewood ( Trenton )
Southwest Ohio Conference Harrison ( Harrison )
Southwest Ohio Conference Little Miami ( Morrow )
Southwest Ohio Conference Mount Healthy ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Conference Northwest ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Conference Ross ( Hamilton )
Southwest Ohio Conference Talawanda ( Oxford )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Dunbar ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Hughes ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Meadowdale ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Shroder ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Taft ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Thurgood Marshall ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - American Western Hills ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Aiken ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Belmont ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Gamble Montessori ( Cincinnati )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Ponitz ( Dayton )
Southwest Ohio Public League - National Woodward ( Cincinnati )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Carlisle ( Carlisle )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Dixie ( New Lebanon )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Madison ( Middletown )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Milton-Union ( West Milton )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Northridge ( Dayton )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Preble Shawnee ( Camden )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Buckeye Division Waynesville ( Waynesville )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Bellbrook ( Bellbrook )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Brookville ( Brookville )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Eaton ( Eaton )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Franklin ( Franklin )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Monroe ( Monroe )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Oakwood ( Oakwood )
Southwestern Buckeye League - Southwestern Division Valley View ( Germantown )
Southwestern Conference Avon ( Avon )
Southwestern Conference Avon Lake ( Avon Lake )
Southwestern Conference Berea-Midpark ( Berea )
Southwestern Conference Lakewood ( Lakewood )
Southwestern Conference Midview ( Grafton )
Southwestern Conference North Olmsted ( North Olmsted )
Southwestern Conference North Ridgeville ( North Ridgeville )
Southwestern Conference Olmsted Falls ( Olmsted Falls )
Southwestern Conference Steele ( Amherst )
Southwestern Conference Westlake ( Westlake )
Suburban League - American Aurora ( Aurora )
Suburban League - American Barberton ( Barberton )
Suburban League - American Copley ( Copley )
Suburban League - American Highland ( Medina )
Suburban League - American Revere ( Richfield )
Suburban League - American Roosevelt ( Kent )
Suburban League - American Tallmadge ( Tallmadge )
Suburban League - National Brecksville-Broadview Heights ( Broadview Heights )
Suburban League - National Cuyahoga Falls ( Cuyahoga Falls )
Suburban League - National Hudson ( Hudson )
Suburban League - National Nordonia ( Macedonia )
Suburban League - National North Royalton ( North Royalton )
Suburban League - National Stow-Munroe Falls ( Stow )
Suburban League - National Twinsburg ( Twinsburg )
Suburban League - National Wadsworth ( Wadsworth )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Central Catholic ( Toledo )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Clay ( Oregon )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Findlay ( Findlay )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Fremont Ross ( Fremont )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Lima Senior ( Lima )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference St. Francis de Sales ( Toledo )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference St. John's Jesuit ( Toledo )
Three Rivers Athletic Conference Whitmer ( Toledo )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Cardinal Stritch ( Oregon )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Danbury ( Lakeside )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Edon ( Edon )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Gibsonburg ( Gibsonburg )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Hilltop ( West Unity )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Montpelier ( Montpelier )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Northwood ( Northwood )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Ottawa Hills ( Ottawa Hills )
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Toledo Christian ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Bowsher ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Rogers ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Scott ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Start ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Waite ( Toledo )
Toledo City Athletic League Woodward ( Toledo )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Belpre ( Belpre )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Eastern ( Reedsville )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Federal Hocking ( Stewart )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Miller ( Corning )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division South Gallia ( Crown City )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Southern ( Racine )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Trimble ( Glouster )
Tri-Valley Conference - Hocking Division Waterford ( Waterford )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Alexander ( Albany )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Athens ( The Plains )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Meigs ( Pomeroy )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Nelsonville-York ( Nelsonville )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division River Valley ( Bidwell )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Vinton County ( Mc Arthur )
Tri-Valley Conference - Ohio Division Wellston ( Wellston )
Wayne County Athletic League Chippewa ( Doylestown )
Wayne County Athletic League Dalton ( Dalton )
Wayne County Athletic League Hillsdale ( Jeromesville )
Wayne County Athletic League Northwestern ( West Salem )
Wayne County Athletic League Norwayne ( Creston )
Wayne County Athletic League Rittman ( Rittman )
Wayne County Athletic League Smithville ( Smithville )
Wayne County Athletic League Waynedale ( Apple Creek )
Western Buckeye League Bath ( Lima )
Western Buckeye League Celina ( Celina )
Western Buckeye League Defiance ( Defiance )
Western Buckeye League Elida ( Elida )
Western Buckeye League Kenton ( Kenton )
Western Buckeye League Memorial ( St Marys )
Western Buckeye League Ottawa-Glandorf ( Ottawa )
Western Buckeye League Shawnee ( Lima )
Western Buckeye League Van Wert ( Van Wert )
Western Buckeye League Wapakoneta ( Wapakoneta )
Western Reserve Conference Brush ( Lyndhurst )
Western Reserve Conference Chardon ( Chardon )
Western Reserve Conference Kenston ( Chagrin Falls )
Western Reserve Conference Madison ( Madison )
Western Reserve Conference Mayfield ( Mayfield )
Western Reserve Conference North ( Eastlake )
Western Reserve Conference Riverside ( Painesville )
Western Reserve Conference South ( Willoughby )

ohsnonline 06-25-17 01:41 PM

Miami Valley Conference:


You may want to bounce this off of what you have. I think at least the Cincinnati hills Christian Academy one is wrong (they should be in Gray, not Scarlet).

I think I saw another mistake in there as well, but not positive.



Gray Division
Hamilton Cincinnati Christian Cougars (no football, 2003-)
Cincinnati Cincinnati Country Day Indians (1984-)
Cincinnati Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy Eagles (2003-)
Hamilton New Miami Vikings (1984-)
Norwood Indians (2017-)
Cincinnati St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Titans (1984-)


Scarlet Division
Cincinnati Clark Montessori Cougars (2004-)
Lockland Panthers (1984-)
Cincinnati North College Hill Trojans (1984–87, 1992-)
Cincinnati Seven Hills Stingers (no football, 1984-)
Cincinnati Summit Country Day Silver Knights (1984-)
Miamisburg Dayton Christian Warriors (Football member only, 2013-)


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 09:59 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.