106 pounds
Marc-Anthony McGowan: Blair Academy, NJ
Mac Church: Waynesburg Central, PA
Daniel Sheen: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Joe Fernau: Montini Catholic, IL
Gabe Giampietro: Smyrna, DE
Cael Keck: Park Hill, MO
Pacey Najdusak: Mason, OH
Marlon Yarbrough: Copley, OH
Codie Cuerbo: Aurora, OH
Pito Castro: Brecksville, OH
Colin Noel: Elyria, OH
Caleb Schroder: Troy Christian, OH
Wyatt Richter: St. Edward, OH
Brock Herman: Lake Catholic, OH
Dominic Hoffarth: Louisville, PA
Matt Eberly: New Kent, VA
113 pounds
Brett Ungar: Notre Dame, PA
Erik Roggie: St. Christopher’s, VA
Gary Steen: Reynolds, PA
Diego Sotelo: Marmion Academy, IL
Jacob Moon: Clay, OH
Peyton Fenton: Elyria, OH
Cole Skinner: Cincinnati La Salle, OH
Brennen Cernus: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Richard Treanor: Hough, NC
Nasir Bailey: Thornton Fractional North, IL
Sean Seefeldt: St. Edward, OH
Kenneth Crosby: St. Vincent-St. Mary, OH
Paul Garcia: Scottsbluff, NE
Sergio Lemley: Mt. Carmel, IL
Nick Gonzalez: Montini Catholic, IL
Mason Brugh: Wadsworth, OH
120 pounds
Jordan Titus: Center Moriches, NY
Kyle Rowan: Perry, OH
Ryan Miller: Blair Academy, NJ
Cooper Flynn: McDonogh, MD
Christopher Kim: Germantown Academy, PA
Dustin Norris: Cincinnati La Salle, OH
Dayton Delviscio: Malvern Prep, PA
Colton Drousias: Mt. Carmel, IL
Cael Woods: West Holmes, OH
Brennan Van Hoecke: Palmetto Ridge, FL
Gregor McNeil: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Nain Vazquez: Montini Catholic, IL
Rich Delsanter: St. Edward, OH
Matt Mayer: Bethlehem Catholic, PA
Brandan Chletsos: Notre Dame, PA
Brandon Crowder: Christiansburg, VA
126 pounds
Trevor Mastrogiovnni: Blair Academy, NJ
Ryan Crookham: Notre Dame, PA
Nic Bouzakis: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Dylan Ragusin: Montini Catholic, IL
Dylan Shawver: Elyria, OH
Chris Barnabae: Mount St. Joseph, MD
Vince Cornella: Monarch, CO
Antoine Allen: Cincinnati La Salle, OH
Jackson Cockrell: Broken Arrow, OK
Logan Agin: Lancaster, OH
Garrett Lautzenheiser: Louisville, OH
Rocco Welsh: Waynesburg Central, PA
Kyren Butler: Copley, OH
Connor Williams: Lake Gibson, FL
Landon Hacker: Wadsworth, OH
Dy’Vaire VanDyke: Walsh Jesuit, OH
132 pounds
Alejandro Herrera-Rondon: Seneca Valley, PA
Chris Rivera: Lake Highland Prep, FL
Drew Munch: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Ethen Miller: Park Hill, MO
Jimmy Carmany: Brecksville, OH
Ethan Turner: Troy Christian, OH
Casey Wiles: Cincinnati La Salle, OH
Davin Rhoads: Louisville, OH
Noah Mis: Mt. Carmel, IL
Ethan Stiles: Montini Catholic, IL
Cole Homet: Waynesburg Central, PA
Evan Buchanan: Atlee, VA
Scott Richter: St. Edward, OH
Wyatt Yapoujian: Byers, CO
Logan Ours: Beaver Local, OH
Daniel Wask: Blair Academy, NJ
138 pounds
Beau Bartlett: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Justin Rivera: Lake Highland Prep, FL
Mick Burnett: Elyria, OH
Kenny Herrmann: Bethlehem Catholic, PA
Wyatt Henson: Waynesburg Central, PA
Frankie Tal-Shahar: American Heritage, FL
Nick Moore: St. Paris Graham, OH
Drew Roberts: Coeur d’Alene, ID
Jake Niffenegger: Cincinnati La Salle, OH
Cody Chittum: Blair Academy, NJ
Gavin Brown: Legacy Christian Academy, OH
Kal Miller: Park Hill, MO
Zack Witmer: St. Joseph’s Catholic Academy, PA
Sincere Bailey: Thornton Fractional North, IL
Cole McComas: Beaver Local, OH
Joey Miller: Musselman, WV
145 pounds
Victor Voinovich: Brecksville, OH
Lachlan McNeil: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Manzona Bryant: Western Reserve, OH
Fidel Mayora: Montini Catholic, IL
Matt Lackman: Bethlehem Catholic, PA
Blake Saito: Perrysburg, OH
Jackson Dean: Caesar Rodney, DE
Dustin Morgillo: Genoa, OH
Aaden Valdez: Pueblo East, CO
Luke Geog: St. Edward, OH
Travis Ragland: New Kent, VA
Gavin Quiocho: Parkersburg South, WV
Lorenzo Norman: Blair Academy, NJ
Myles Griffin: Lake Highland Prep, FL
Grayston DiBlasi: Park Hill, MO
Connor Gaynor: Mt. Carmel, IL
152 pounds
Travis Mastrogiovanni: Blair Academy, NJ
Peyton Hall: Oak Glen, WV
Bilal Bailey: Thornton Fractional North, IL
Brayden Roberts: Parkersburg South, WV
AJ Kovacs: Iona Prep, NY
Connor Kievman: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Cole Handlovic: Bethlehem Catholic, PA
Bryce Hepner: St. Edward, OH
Noah Castillo: Lake Highland Prep, FL
Derek Fields: Brunswick, OH
Enrique Munguia: Elyria, OH
Caleb Dowling: St. Joseph’s Catholic Academy, PA
Vinny Zerban: Christian Brothers College, MO
Nick Vafiadis: New Kent, VA
Dalton Harkins: Malvern Prep, PA
David Cumberledge: Aurora, OH
160 pounds
Paddy Gallgher: St. Edward, OH
Thayne Lawrence: Frazier, PA
Andrew Cerniglia, Notre Dame, PA
John Martin Best: Parkersburg, WV
TJ Stewart: Blair Academy, NJ
Dominic Isola: Lake Highland Prep, FL
Brett McIntosh: Harrison, OH
Aaron Morton: Westerville South, OH
Keegan Rothrock: St. Joseph’s Catholic Academy, PA
Tyler Lillard: Aurora, OH
Noah Ewen: Perrrysburg, OH
Brayden Thompson: Montini Catholic, IL
Luca Augustine: Waynesburg Central, PA
Jonathan Conrad: Carrollwood Day, FL
Gabe Arnold: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Harrison Trahan: McDonogh, MD
170 pounds
Nevan Snodgrass: Kettering Fairmont, OH
Domonic Mata: Blair Academy, NJ
Tyler Stoltzfus: St. Joseph’s Catholic Academy, PA
Andrew Donahue: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Jaden Bullock: Oscar Smith, VA
Jax Leonard: Louisville, OH
Hudson Hightower: St. Edward, OH
Caden Rogers: Malvern Prep, PA
Ethan Anderson: Aurora, OH
Lucas White: Christian Brothers College, MO
Dillon Walker: Cincinnati La Salle, OH
Bailey Flanagan: Lake Highland Prep, FL
Stephen Little: Union County, KY
Anthony DeRosa: Bethlehem Catholic, PA
Anthony Rizzo: Brecksville, OH
Tye Rozell: Broken Arrow, OK
182 pounds
Anthony D’Alesio: Canfield, OH
Rylan Rogers: Blair Academy, NJ
Ashton Habeil: Lake Gibson, FL
Jake Evans: Elyria, OH
Nathan Warden: Christiansburg, VA
JT Davis: Smyrna, DE
Trevor Swier: Montini Catholic, IL
Micah Ervin: Union County, KY
Jack Darrah: Christian Brothers College, MO
Bryce Mattioda: Broken Arrow, OK
Cole Rees: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Cole Hivnor: Lake Catholic, OH
Walker Stephenson: Hillcrest, SC
Matt Rogers: Wantagh, NY
Lucas Cochran: Box Elder, UT
Dominic Solis: McDonogh, MD
195 pounds
Peyton Craft: Blair Academy, NJ
Sam Fisher: Fauquier, VA
Seth Shumate: Dublin Coffman, OH
Jack Wimmer: McDonogh, MD
Nicholas Feldman: Malvern Prep, PA
Emmanuel Skillings: Broken Arrow, OK
Jordan Greer: Avon, OH
Matt Kelly: Iona Prep, NY
Ben Vanadia: Brecksville, OH
Brent Paulus: Louisville, OH
Kyle Costello: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Dom Loparo: Wadsworth, OH
Josh LaBarbera: Montini Catholic, IL
Parker Warner: Mount St. Joseph, MD
Keith Bodnar: Steubenville, OH
Tai Carter: Perkins, OH
220 pounds
Braxton Amos: Parkersburg South, WV
Ethan Hatcher: Brecksville, OH
Kolby Franklin: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Noah Pettigrew: Blair Academy, NJ
Kyonte Hamilton: Georgetown Prep, MD
Grady Griess: Northwest, NE
Max Fausnaugh: Bowling Green, OH
Blake Robbins: Louisville, OH
Matt Kaplan: Lake Highland Prep, FL
Lazar Gasic: North Royalton, OH
Riley Ucker: Dublin Coffman, OH
Nik Mishka: Mt. Carmel, IL
Nick Lisco: St. Edward, OH
Nolan Neves: St. Paris Graham, OH
Jake Noon: Findlay, OH
Chase Thompson: American Heritage, FL
285 pounds
Isaac Righter: Mount St. Joseph, MD
Garrett Kappes: McDonogh, MD
Andy Garcia: Pueblo East, CO
Kade Carlson: Corner Canyon, UT
Matthias Ervin: Union County, KY
Max Millin: Massillon Perry, OH
Cole Potts: St. Frances DeSales, OH
Cole Deery: Malvern Prep, PA
Kevin Hudson: Caesar Rodney, DE
Hugo Harp: Smyrna, DE
Nate Miller: Wyoming Seminary, PA
Ryan Elrod: St. John, OH
Caden Hill: Crestview, OH
Breslin Walker: Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
Daniel Wirth: Beaver Local, OH
Ryan Howard: Waynesburg Central, PA