Tuscarawas county you pick um week 2

pirateflash07

Well-known member
Standings thru 1 no one got all right great job everyone

1. Cbuck314 17-1
1. Don't suck 17-1
2. Harpua 16-2
2. Knightgeek27 16-2
2. Firestone fan 16-2
3. Lickingcountyfan 15-3
3. Pirateflash07 15-3
3. Roobear33 15-3
3. Front rowe ted 15-3
3. Warrior viking 15-3
3. Vasjr 15-3
3. Jonny Moxon 15-3
3. Redline 15-3
4. Pile Driver 14-4
4. Quaker backer 14-4
4. Struthers fan 14-4
4. Journey 14-4

Remember get all picks right extra 5 points good luck wk 2
 
Last edited:

pirateflash07

Well-known member
Wk2 games

1. Carrollton 0-1 @ Akron Coventry 1-0 Div 3-9 won 22-0 over Akron Gar field

2. Conotton Valley 0-1 @ Malvern 0-1

3. Coshocton 0-1 @ Claymont 0-1

4. Danville 0-1 lost 32-12 to Lucas @ Loudonville 0-1 Div 6-22 lost 9-7 to Crestview

5. Dover 1-0 @ Canfield 1-0 won 24-21 over Louisville GOTW

6. Fairless 0-1 @ T.V 0-1

7. Garaway 1-0 @ Bellaire 1-0 won 28-6 over River Co GOTW

8. Harrison Central 0-1 @ Toronto 0-1 lost 26-15 to Wellsville

9. Manchester 1-0 won 21-14 over Colmbiana @ I.V 1-0

10. Glenn oak 1-0 beat south Bend Indiana 42 -13 @ Massillon 1-0

11. Newcomerstown 1-0 @ Buckle trail 1-0 beat Caldwell 12-7

12. N.P 1-0 @ Struthers 1-0 won 36-12 over lakeside

13. Riverview 1-0 @ Ridgewood 1-0

14. Miner va 0-1 lost 28-22 to united @ S.V 1-0

15. Strasburg 1-0 @ Rootstown 1-0 beat field 48-27

16. T.C.C 0-1 @ Grove City Christian 0-1 lost to Middletown Christian 40-6

17. West Holmes 1-0 @ Tuslaw 0-1 lost 48-21 to Dalton

18. East 0-1 @ Massillon Perry 1-0 won 42-26 over can cen catholic
 

pirateflash07

Well-known member
Reminder of last week's scores
St Clairsville 28-6 over Carrollton
Strasburg 20-0 over conotton valley
I.V 42-7 over Coshocton
Northwest 48-13 over Claymont
Lucas 32-12 over Danville
Dover 44-6 over Lorne park
Mass Jackson 29-12 over Akron East
S.V 28-10 over Fairless
Garaway 49-13 over HARRISON CENTRAL
Massillon 44-14 over Akron SVSM
Shenandoah 36-33 over Malvern
Newcomerstown 41-0 over Fairfield Christian Academy
N.P 49-0 over Maysville
Ridgewood 49-15 over Northwestern
Riverview 19-7 over Hebron Lakewood
Fisher Cath 28-14 over T.C.C
Wayndale 34-28 ot over T.V
West Holmes 31-24 over Triway
 

dontsuck

New member
1. Coventry
2. Malvern
3. Coshocton
4. Loudonville
5. Dover
6. Fairless
7. Bellaire
8. Harrison Central
9. Indian Valley
10. Massillon
11. Buckeye Trail
12. Struthers
13. Ridgewood
14. Sandy Valley
15. Rootstown
16. TCC
17. West Holmes
18. Perry
 
Last edited:

FirestoneFan

Well-known member
Carrollton
Malvern
Coshocton
Loudonville
Canfield
Fairless
Bellaire
Harrison Central
Manchester
Massillon
Buckeye Trail
Struthers
Ridgewood
S.V
Rootstown
T.C.C
West Holmes
Massillon Perry
 

pirateflash07

Well-known member
Carrollton
Claymont
Malvern
Fairless
Garaway
Harrison Central
I.V
Canfield
Massillon
Danville
Perry
Trail
N.P
Ridgewood
S.V
Rootstown
T.C.C
W.H
 
Last edited:

LICKING COUNTY FAN

Well-known member
1.Akron Coventry

2. Malvern

3. Coshocton

4.Loudonville

5. Canfield

6. Fairless

7. Bellaire

8. Harrison Central

9. Manchester

10. Massillon

11. Buckle trail

12. Struthers

13. Ridgewood

14. S.V

15. Rootstown

16. T.C.C

17. West Holmes

18. Massillon Perry
 

Redline

Member
1. Akron Coventry

2. Malvern

3. Coshocton

4. Loudonville

5. Dover

6. TV

7. Garaway

8. Toronto

9. Manchester

10. Massillon

11. Buckeye Trail

12. N.P.

13. Ridgewood

14. Sandy Valley

15. Rootstown

16. T.C.C

17. West Holmes

18. Perry
 
Last edited:

cbuck314

New member
COVENTRY
MALVERN
COSHOCTON
LOUDONVILLE
CANFIELD
FAIRLESS
BELLAIRE
TORONTO
MANCHESTER
MASSILLON
NEWCOMERSTOWN
NP
RIDGEWOOD
SV
ROOTSTOWN
TCC
WH
PERRY
 

Pile Driver

Active member
Coventry
Malvern
Claymont
Danville
Canfield
Fairless
Garaway
Toronto
IV
Massillon
Buckeye Trail
NP
Ridgewood
SV
Rootstown
TCC
West Holmes
Perry
 
Akron Coventry
Malvern
Coshocton
Loudonville
Dover
Fairless
Bellaire
Harrison Central
Manchester
Massillon
Buckle trail
N.P
Ridgewood
S.V
Rootstown
T.C.C
West holmes
Massillon Perry
 
Coventry
Malvern
Coshocton
Danville
Canfield
Fairless
Garaway
Harrison Central
Manchester
Massillon
Buckeye Trail
New Phila
Ridgewood
Sandy Valley
Rootstown
TCC
West Holmes
Perry
 

Roobear33

Active member
Coventry
Vern
Claymont
Danville
Canfield
Fairless
Way
Harrison Central
IV
Mass.
BT
NP
Wood
SV
Rootstown
TCC
WH
East.
 

knightgeek27

Active member
Wk2 games

1. Carrollton
2. Malvern
3. Coshocton
4. Loudonville
5. Dover
6. Fairless
7. Garaway
8. Harrison Central
9. I.V
10. Massillon
11. Buckeye trail
12. N.P
13. Ridgewood
14. S.V.
15. Rootstown
16. T.C.C
17. West Holmes
18. Massillon Perry
 

Struthersfan

Well-known member
Wk2 games

Coventry
Malvern
Coshocton
Danville
Dover
Fairless
Garaway
Harrison Central
Indian Valley
Massillon
Buckeye Trail
Struthers
Ridgewood
Sandy Valley
Rootstown
TCC
West Holmes
Perry
 

harpua

Member
1. Akron Coventry
2. Malvern
3. Coshocton
4. Loudonville
5. Canfield
6. Fairless
7. Garaway
8. Harrison Central
9. I.V
10. Massillon
11. Buckeye Trail
12. N.P
13. Ridgewood
14. S.V
15. Rootstown
16. T.C.C
17. West Holmes
18. Perry
 
Akron Coventry
Malvern
Coshocton
Danville
Dover
Fairless
Garaway
Toronto
Indian Valley
Massillon
Buckeye Trail
NP
Ridgewood
SV
Rootstown
TCC
West Holmes
Massillon Perry
 

vasjr

Member
Coventry
Malvern
Claymont
Loudonville
DOVER
Fairless
Garaway
Harrison Central
Manchester
Massillon
Newcomerstown
NP
Ridgewood
SV
Roostown
TCC
West Holmes
Perry
 

Journey

Well-known member
1. Carrollton

2. Malvern

3. Coshocton

4. Danville

5. Dover

6. Fairless

7. Garaway

8. Harrison Central

9. Manchester

10. Mass

11. Buckle trail

12. N.P 1-0

13. Ridgewood

14. Miner

15. Rootstown

16. T.C.C

17. West Holmes

18. Massillon Perry
 
.
Top