DIVISION ONE
106 pounds
1. Pacey Nasdusak, Mason, senior (K. Fairmont)
2. Pito Castro, Brecksville, sophomore (Mentor)
3. Wyatt Richter, St. Edward, sophomore (Perrysburg)
4. Colin Noel, Elyria, junior (Perrysburg)
5. Christopher Earnest, Wadsworth, freshman (Mentor)
6. Corey Crawford, Dublin Coffman, senior (H. Darby)
7. Eli Spencer, Cincinnati LaSalle, freshman (K. Fairmont)
8. Austin McBurney, Massillon Perry, freshman (Mentor)
9. Ty Daugherty, Avon, XXXX (Perrysburg)
10. Jake Thomas, Upper Arlington, junior (H. Darby)
11. Carlo Santoro, Mayfield, sophomore (Mentor)
12. Jack Schmidt, Walsh Jesuit, senior (Mentor)
HD – Crawford, Thomas, TBD, TBD; TBD
KF – Nasdusak, Spencer, TBD, TBD; TBD
MEN – Castro, Earnest, McBurney, Santoro; Schmidt
PBG – Richter, Noel, Daugherty, TBD; TBD
113 pounds
1. Jacob Moon, Oregon Clay, junior (Perrysburg)
2. Peyton Fenton, Elyria, sophomore (Perrysburg)
3. Sean Seefeldt, St. Edward, sophomore (Perrysburg)
4. Mason Brugh, Wadsworth, sophomore (Mentor)
5. Damion Ryan, Cincinnati LaSalle, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
6. Dylan Le, Dublin Scioto, junior (H. Darby)
7. Johnny Novak, St. Ignatius, senior (Perrysburg)
8. Cael Saxton, Avon, junior (Perrysburg)
9. Jacob Hutsler, Lancaster, junior (H. Darby)
10. Daniel Beam, Upper Arlington, senior (H. Darby)
11. Thomas Cassetty, Uniontown Lake, sophomore (Mentor)
12. Drew Dulcie, Massillon Perry, sophomore (Mentor)
13. Kadin Jett, Brecksville, freshman (Mentor)
14. Sam Tillett, Kent Roosevelt, senior (Mentor)
15. A.J. Hurt, Western Brown, junior (K. Fairmont)
16. Corey Haney, Medina Highland, sophomore (Mentor)
HD – Le, Hutsler, Beam, Spencer Parker-Gordon (Worthington Kilbourne, junior); Tyler Jude (Westland, sophomore)
KF – Ryan, Hurt, Jack Roth (Elder, junior), Brandon Mitchell (Oak Hills, sophomore); Nolan Moore (Moeller, junior)
MEN – Brugh, Cassetty, Dulcie, Jett; Tillet, Haney
PBG – Moon, Fenton, Seefeldt, Novak; Saxton
120 pounds
1. Logan Agin, Lancaster, senior (H. Darby)
2. Cole Skinner, Cincinnati LaSalle, junior (K. Fairmont)
3. Richard Delsanter, St. Edward, junior (Perrysburg)
4. Dominic Ditullio, Mason, junior (K. Fairmont)
5. Bryce Allison, Elyria, senior (Perrysburg)
6. Pino Dipiero, Berea-Midpark, senior (Perrysburg)
7. Kolin Howard, Maple Hts, senior (Mentor)
8. Mikey Lewarchik, Wadsworth, junior (Mentor)
9. Lucas Acuna, Centerville, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
10. Ricardo Oviedo, Toledo Waite, senior (Perrysburg)
11. Connor Kleinberg, Springboro, freshman (K. Fairmont)
12. William Doepker, Elder, senior (K. Fairmont)
13. Andrew Newkirk, Fairfield, senior (K. Fairmont)
14. Jeremy Olszko, Nordonia, freshman (Mentor)
15. Davante Cooper, Dublin Coffman, senior (H. Darby)
16. Jerome Scott, John Adams, senior (Perrysburg)
HD – Agin, Cooper, Zander Graham (Teays Valley, sophomore), Trent Jude (Westland, sophomore); Gabe Ohle (Westerville North, junior)
KF – Skinner, Ditullio, Acuna, Kleinberg; Dopeker, Newkirk
MEN – Howard, Lewarchik, Olszko, Chris Rocha (Painesville Riverside, junior); Joey Voszonyi (Medina Highland, freshman)
PBG – Delsanter, Allison, Dipiero, Oviedo; Scott
126 pounds
1. Dylan Shawver, Elyria, senior (Perrysburg)
2. Dustin Norris, Cincinnati LaSalle, junior (K. Fairmont)
3. Logan Hoskins, Vandalia Butler, senior (K. Fairmont)
4. Landen Hacker, Wadsworth, junior (Mentor)
5. Dy’Vaire VanDyke, Walsh Jesuit, freshman (Mentor)
6. Joseph Blaze, Perrysburg, freshman (Perrysburg)
7. Aidan Agin, Lancaster, sophomore (H. Darby)
8. Shane Heil, Berea-Midpark, junior (Perrysburg)
9. James Baumann, Dublin Coffman, junior (H. Darby)
10. Colin Roberts, Austintown Fitch, junior (Mentor)
11. Jack Collins, Elder, senior (K. Fairmont)
12. Hudson Poole/Kayden Kralik, St. Edward, senior/freshman (Perrysburg)
13. Kyah Patrick, Beavercreek, senior (K. Fairmont)
14. Jason Cascadden, Toledo Whitmer, senior (Perrysburg)
15. Nick Sabin, Mentor, senior (Mentor)
16. Bo Branson, Pickerington Central, senior (H. Darby)
HD – Agin, Baumann, Branson, Charles Williams (Gahanna Lincoln, junior); David Jordan (Grove City, sophomore)
KF – Norris, Hoskins, Patrick, Collins; Collin Lovett (Miamisburg, senior)
MEN – Hacker, VanDyke, Roberts, Sabin; Justin Bencie (Maple Hts, senior)
PBG – Shawver, Blaze, Heil, Poole/Kralik; Cascadden
132 pounds
1. Jimmy Carmany, Brecksville, senior (Mentor)
2. Antoine Allen, Cincinnati LaSalle, senior (K. Fairmont)
3. Scott Richter, St. Edward, senior (Perrysburg)
4. Ismael Ayoub, Dublin Coffman, sophomore (H. Darby)
5. Nate Burnett, Elyria, sophomore (Perrysburg)
6. Jacob Reed, Lancaster, junior (H. Darby)
7. Tim Smith, Colerain, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
8. Jake Williams, Massillon Perry, senior (Mentor)
9. Hunter Griffin, Wadsworth, senior (Mentor)
10. Matt Motter, Vandalia Butler, junior (K. Fairmont)
11. Tyler Winfield, Marysville, sophomore (H. Darby)
12. Dante Ditullio, Mason, senior (K. Fairmont)
13. Maclain Morency, Cincinnati Anderson, freshman (K. Fairmont)
14. Jimmy Bostic, Massillon Jackson, senior (Mentor)
15. Allenson Denkins, Perrysburg, sophomore (Perrysburg)
16. Jacob Shanklin, Upper Arlington, junior (H. Darby)
HD – Ayoub, Reed, Winfield, Shanklin; Kody Goffin (Olentangy Berlin, sophomore)
KF – Allen, Smith, Motter, Ditullio; Morency
MEN – Carmany, Williams, Griffin, Bostic; J.R. Reed (Stow, sophomore)
PBG – Richter, Burnett, Denkins, TBD; TBD
138 pounds
1. Mick Burnett, Elyria, senior (Perrysburg)
2. Blake Saito, Perrysburg, senior (Perrysburg)
3. Casey Wiles, Cincinnati LaSalle, junior (K. Fairmont)
4. Mason Kleinberg, Springboro, senior (K. Fairmont)
5. Jack Haskin, Toledo Whitmer, junior (Perrysburg)
6. Lucas Uliano, Olentangy Liberty, junior (H. Darby)
7. Evan Bennett, St. Edward, sophomore (Perrysburg)
8. James Bronstrup, Brecksville, junior (Mentor)
9. Sean O’Horo, Boardman, sophomore (Mentor)
10. Matt Verdes, Vandalia Butler, senior (K. Fairmont)
11. Connor Euton, Westerville North, sophomore (H. Darby)
12. Deacon Sawchuk, Hilliard Bradley, junior (H. Darby)
13. Caden Wendling, Berea-Midpark, senior (Perrysburg)
14. Triston Bowens, Mt. Vernon, senior (H. Darby)
15. Zachary Evans, North Canton Hoover, junior (Mentor)
16. Lucas Rodgers, Tecumseh, senior (K. Fairmont)
HD – Uliano, Euton, Sawchuk, Bowens; Jesse Bowers (Upper Arlington, senior)
KF – Wiles, Kleinberg, Verdes, Rodgers; Desmond Diggs (Xenia, senior)
MEN – Bronstrup, O’Horo, Evans, Jake Bryson (Wadsworth, senior); Zach Wiseman (Walsh Jesuit, junior)
PBG – Burnett, Saito, Haskin, Bennett; Wendling
145 pounds
1. Victor Voinovich, Brecksville, junior (Mentor)
2. Derek Fields, Brunswick, junior (Perrysburg)
3. Luke Geog, St. Edward, sophomore (Perrysburg)
4. Jake Niffenegger, Cincinnati LaSalle, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
5. Jonah Smith, Findlay, senior (Perrysburg)
6. Luke Marsh, Lebanon, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
7. Trysten Zahoransky, Solon, senior (Mentor)
8. James Scavuzzo, Medina Highland, sophomore (Mentor)
9. Andrew Philion, Midview, senior (Perrysburg)
10. Lincoln Heard, Marysville, junior (H. Darby)
11. Alex Epstein, Lakota East, senior (K. Fairmont)
12. Mason McHugh, Upper Arlington, senior (H. Darby)
13. Cyle Wells, Tecumseh, senior (K. Fairmont)
14. Daniel Devera, Parma, junior (Perrysburg)
15. Zach Richards, Austintown Fitch, senior (Mentor)
16. Titan Johnson, Lancaster, junior (H. Darby)
NOT IN HS SEASON – Micah Norwood, Pickerington North, junior (H. Darby)
HD – Heard, McHugh, Johnson, Rocco Torio (Olentangy Orange, senior); Eric Arndt (Dublin Coffman, senior)
KF – Niffenegger, Marsh, Epstein, Wells; Bartley Thomas (Elder, sophomore)
MEN – Voinovich, Zahoransky, Scavuzzo, Richards; Lincoln Splete (Mentor, junior)
PBG – Fields, Geog, Smith, Philion; Devera
152 pounds
1. Bryce Hepner, St. Edward, senior (Perrysburg)
2. Daniel Segura, Dublin Scioto, senior (H. Darby)
3. Daniel Patten, Stow, senior (Mentor)
4. Austin Mullins, Huber Hts. Wayne, senior (K. Fairmont)
5. Darnai Heard, Cincinnati LaSalle, junior (K. Fairmont)
6. Andrew Knick, Northmont, senior (K. Fairmont)
7. Alex Garee, Perrysburg, junior (Perrysburg)
8. Seth Lambers, Elder, senior (K. Fairmont)
9. Jayce Fitzpatrick, Olentangy Liberty, junior (H. Darby)
10. Nick Nastasi, Kenston, senior (Mentor)
11. Jacob Walsh, Wadsworth, sophomore (Mentor)
12. Kuric Buell, Worthington Kilbourne, senior (H. Darby)
13. Sam Van Sickle, Green, junior (Mentor)
14. Kurt Thompson, Moeller, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
15. Jonathan Norwood, Elyria, freshman (Perrysburg)
16. Shawn Will, Marysville, sophomore (H. Darby)
HD – Segura, Fitzpatrick, Buell, Will; Jacob Grant (Westerville North, senior)
KF – Mullins, Heard, Knick, Lambers; Thompson
MEN – Patten, Nastasi, Walsh, Van Sickle; Adam Salek (Walsh Jesuit, senior)
PBG – Hepner, Garee, Norwood, Tyler Wasseman (Oregon Clay, sophomore); Nathan Urry (Olmsted Falls, sophomore)
160 pounds
1. Padraic Gallagher, St. Edward, junior (Perrysburg)
2. Brett McIntosh, Harrison, senior (K. Fairmont)
3. Enrique Munguia, Elyria, junior (Perrysburg)
4. Aaron Morton, Westerville South, senior (H. Darby)
5. Logan Messer, Wadsworth, sophomore (Mentor)
6. Noah Ewen, Perrysburg, sophomore (Perrysburg)
7. Connor Liber, Sylvania Northview, junior (Perrysburg)
8. Jestin Love, Vandalia Butler, senior (K. Fairmont)
9. Brady Linder, Medina Highland, senior (Mentor)
10. Chase Stein, Cincinnati LaSalle, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
11. Emmett Cain, Delaware Hayes, senior (H. Darby)
12. Jayden Jackson, Lakewood, junior (Perrysburg)
13. Noah Ratliff, Reynoldsburg, senior (H. Darby)
14. Ryan Tiell, Mt. Vernon, senior (H. Darby)
15. Tyler Grogg, Lebanon, senior (K. Fairmont)
16. Wyatt Ferguson, Oak Hills, freshman (K. Fairmont)
HD – Morton, Cain, Ratliff, Tiell; Marcus Zullo (Pickerington Central, senior)
KF – McIntosh, Love, Stein, Grogg; Ferguson
MEN – Messer, Linder, Nathan Thompson (Boardman, senior), Channing Valencia (Barberton, senior); Carter Lloyd (Brecksville, junior)
PBG – Gallagher, Munguia, Ewen, Liber; Jackson
170 pounds
1. Nevan Snodgrass, Kettering Fairmont, senior (K. Fairmont)
2. Jacob Lagoa, Ashtabula Lakeside, senior (Mentor)
3. Hudson Hightower, St. Edward, junior (Perrysburg)
4. Dominic Loparo, Wadsworth, senior (Mentor)
5. Dillon Walker, Cincinnati LaSalle, junior (K. Fairmont)
6. Cole Foor, Watkins Memorial, senior (H. Darby)
7. Corbin May, Delaware Hayes, senior (H. Darby)
8. Sal Perrine, Nordonia, junior (Mentor)
9. Jaden Hardrick, Huber Hts. Wayne, senior (K. Fairmont)
10. Jackson Weissinger, Fremont Ross, senior (Perrysburg)
11. Brandy Crawford, Elyria, junior (Perrysburg)
12. Anthony Rizzo, Brecksville, junior (Mentor)
13. Mitchell Broskie, Dublin Coffman, sophomore (H. Darby)
14. Ethan Silvis, Medina, senior (Mentor)
15. David Soghomonyan, Upper Arlington, senior (H. Darby)
16. Shandi Anz, Perrysburg, senior (Perrysburg)
HD – Foor, May, Broskie, Soghomonyan; Stephen Dirksmeier (Olentangy Liberty, junior)
KF – Snodgrass, Walker, Hardrick, Patrick Barrett (Elder, senior); Vincent Scally (Moeller, senior)
MEN – Lagoa, Loparo, Perrine, Rizzo; Silvis
PBG – Hightower, Weissinger, Crawford, Anz; Kevin Kiussis (Brunswick, senior)
182 pounds
1. Najee Lockett, Shaker Hts., senior (Perrysburg)
2. Jake Evans, Elyria, junior (Perrysburg)
3. Gavin Bell, Beavercreek, senior (K. Fairmont)
4. Ben Vanadia, Brecksville, junior (Mentor)
5. Deron Pulliam, Dublin Scioto, senior (H. Darby)
6. Jonathan List, Wadsworth, junior (Mentor)
7. Michael Garcar, St. Edward, senior (Perrysburg)
8. Mason Sutandar, Delaware Hayes, senior (H. Darby)
9. Caleb Tackett, Lebanon, senior (K. Fairmont)
10. Logan Shepherd, Massillon Perry, sophomore (Mentor)
11. Aidan Corrigan, Twinsburg, junior (Mentor)
12. Jacob Smail, Austintown Fitch, junior (Mentor)
13. Sean-Michael James, Uniontown Lake, senior (Mentor)
14. Dylan Russo, Olentangy Liberty, freshman (H. Darby)
15. Marvelous Rutledge, Stebbins, junior (K. Fairmont)
16. Trenton Bluntschy, Olentangy Orange, senior (H. Darby)
HD – Pulliam, Sutandar, Russo, Bluntschy; Nick Copley (Dublin Coffman, senior)
KF – Bell, Tackett, Rutledge, Ali Salih (Kettering Fairmont, senior); Caylan Hinton (Cincinnati LaSalle, junior)
MEN – Vanadia, List, Shepherd, Corrigan; Smail, James
PBG – Lockett, Evans, Garcar, Jimmy Paletta (Berea-Midpark, junior); Brody Stultz (Anthony Wayne, senior)
195 pounds
1. Seth Shumate, Dublin Coffman, sophomore (H. Darby)
2. Jordan Greer, Avon, senior (Perrysburg)
3. Toby Amburgy, Mason, junior (K. Fairmont)
4. Jacob Kowalski, Springboro, senior (K. Fairmont)
5. Jacob Meek, Oregon Clay, senior (Perrysburg)
6. Chrisean Merritt, Maple Hts, senior (Mentor)
7. Ryan Prusinowski, North Canton Hoover, junior (Mentor)
8. Cody Wilson, Licking Hts, senior (H. Darby)
9. Ben Doehr, Elyria, senior (Perrysburg)
10. Freddie Lisy, Euclid, senior (Mentor)
11. Seth DiCola, Medina, senior (Mentor)
12. Ryan Musgrove, Perrysburg, junior (Perrysburg)
13. Phillip Tracey, Northmont, junior (K. Fairmont)
14. Ben Cox, Olentangy Liberty, senior (H. Darby)
15. William Speight, Bedford, senior (Mentor)
16. Joey Lyons, Wooster, junior (Mentor)
HD – Shumate, Wilson, Cox, Liam Wilson (Teays Valley, junior); A.J. Joyce (Groveport Madison, senior)
KF – Amburgy, Kowalski, Tracey, Jordan Dillon (Beavercreek, senior); Jonathan Bruder (Centerville, junior)
MEN – Merritt, Prusinowski, Lisy, DiCola; Speight, Lyons
PBG – Greer, Meek, Doehr, Musgrove; Gabe Edinger (Toledo St. Francis, senior)
220 pounds
1. Ethan Hatcher, Brecksville, senior (Mentor)
2. Lazar Gesic, North Royalton, senior (Perrysburg)
3. Riley Ucker, Dublin Coffman, sophomore (H. Darby)
4. Justin Jaeckin, Olmsted Falls, senior (Perrysburg)
5. Tyler Cobb, Oregon Clay, sophomore (Perrysburg)
6. Nick Lisco, St. Edward, senior (Perrysburg)
7. Ben Blevins, Cincinnati LaSalle, senior (K. Fairmont)
8. Jay Thompson, Worthington Kilbourne, senior (H. Darby)
9. Jake Noon, Findlay, senior (Perrysburg)
10. Kaden Tong, Olentangy Liberty, senior (H. Darby)
11. Brandon Smith, Fairfield, junior (K. Fairmont)
12. Jamien Jackson, Wadsworth, junior (Mentor)
13. Blake Chrisman, Medina, senior (Mentor)
14. Sam Sawaya, Perrysburg, senior (Perrysburg)
15. Eddie Sevastos, Brunswick, senior (Perrysburg)
16. Tripp Johnson, Springboro, senior (K. Fairmont)
HD – Ucker, Thompson, Tong, Jake Nelson (Groveport Madison, junior); Max Lenz (Big Walnut, senior)
KF – Blevins, Smith, Johnson, Colton Quantz (Lebanon, senior); Tressel Cochran (Springfield, junior)
MEN – Hatcher, Jackson, Chrisman, Ben DeGuzman (North Canton Hoover, junior); Laron Parks (Euclid, senior)
PBG – Gesic, Jaeckin, Cobb, Lisco; Noon, Sawaya, Sevastos
285 pounds
1. Jacob Padilla, Huber Hts Wayne, senior (K. Fairmont)
2. Max Millin, Massillon Perry, senior (Mentor)
3. Daniel Bucknavich, Midview, senior (Perrysburg)
4. Paul Heywood, Cincinnati LaSalle, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
5. Omari Green, Central Crossing, senior (H. Darby)
6. Yousef Awad, Lakewood, senior (Perrysburg)
7. Seth Frantz, Northmont, senior (K. Fairmont)
8. Donovan Hardin, Dublin Scioto, senior (H. Darby)
9. Brian Kilbane, St. Edward, senior (Perrysburg)
10. Mason Bingham, Avon, junior (Perrysburg)
11. Ace Ehrenschwender, Colerain, senior (K. Fairmont)
12. Brendan Holiday, Wooster, senior (Mentor)
13. Rowan Tolbert, Elder, senior (K. Fairmont)
14. Rager Els, Massillon, junior (Mentor)
15. Michael Keeling, Uniontown Lake, junior (Mentor)
16. Myers Slebo, Licking Hts, senior (H. Darby)
HD – Green, Hardin, Slebo, Jacob Noble (Hilliard Bradley, senior); TBD
KF – Padilla, Hewyood, Frantz, Ehrenschwender; Tolbert
MEN – Millin, Holiday, Els, Keeling; Marco Tramantano (Mayfield, senior)
PBG – Bucknavich, Awad, Kilbane, Bingham; Ben Richmond (Oregon Clay, senior)
106 pounds
1. Pacey Nasdusak, Mason, senior (K. Fairmont)
2. Pito Castro, Brecksville, sophomore (Mentor)
3. Wyatt Richter, St. Edward, sophomore (Perrysburg)
4. Colin Noel, Elyria, junior (Perrysburg)
5. Christopher Earnest, Wadsworth, freshman (Mentor)
6. Corey Crawford, Dublin Coffman, senior (H. Darby)
7. Eli Spencer, Cincinnati LaSalle, freshman (K. Fairmont)
8. Austin McBurney, Massillon Perry, freshman (Mentor)
9. Ty Daugherty, Avon, XXXX (Perrysburg)
10. Jake Thomas, Upper Arlington, junior (H. Darby)
11. Carlo Santoro, Mayfield, sophomore (Mentor)
12. Jack Schmidt, Walsh Jesuit, senior (Mentor)
HD – Crawford, Thomas, TBD, TBD; TBD
KF – Nasdusak, Spencer, TBD, TBD; TBD
MEN – Castro, Earnest, McBurney, Santoro; Schmidt
PBG – Richter, Noel, Daugherty, TBD; TBD
113 pounds
1. Jacob Moon, Oregon Clay, junior (Perrysburg)
2. Peyton Fenton, Elyria, sophomore (Perrysburg)
3. Sean Seefeldt, St. Edward, sophomore (Perrysburg)
4. Mason Brugh, Wadsworth, sophomore (Mentor)
5. Damion Ryan, Cincinnati LaSalle, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
6. Dylan Le, Dublin Scioto, junior (H. Darby)
7. Johnny Novak, St. Ignatius, senior (Perrysburg)
8. Cael Saxton, Avon, junior (Perrysburg)
9. Jacob Hutsler, Lancaster, junior (H. Darby)
10. Daniel Beam, Upper Arlington, senior (H. Darby)
11. Thomas Cassetty, Uniontown Lake, sophomore (Mentor)
12. Drew Dulcie, Massillon Perry, sophomore (Mentor)
13. Kadin Jett, Brecksville, freshman (Mentor)
14. Sam Tillett, Kent Roosevelt, senior (Mentor)
15. A.J. Hurt, Western Brown, junior (K. Fairmont)
16. Corey Haney, Medina Highland, sophomore (Mentor)
HD – Le, Hutsler, Beam, Spencer Parker-Gordon (Worthington Kilbourne, junior); Tyler Jude (Westland, sophomore)
KF – Ryan, Hurt, Jack Roth (Elder, junior), Brandon Mitchell (Oak Hills, sophomore); Nolan Moore (Moeller, junior)
MEN – Brugh, Cassetty, Dulcie, Jett; Tillet, Haney
PBG – Moon, Fenton, Seefeldt, Novak; Saxton
120 pounds
1. Logan Agin, Lancaster, senior (H. Darby)
2. Cole Skinner, Cincinnati LaSalle, junior (K. Fairmont)
3. Richard Delsanter, St. Edward, junior (Perrysburg)
4. Dominic Ditullio, Mason, junior (K. Fairmont)
5. Bryce Allison, Elyria, senior (Perrysburg)
6. Pino Dipiero, Berea-Midpark, senior (Perrysburg)
7. Kolin Howard, Maple Hts, senior (Mentor)
8. Mikey Lewarchik, Wadsworth, junior (Mentor)
9. Lucas Acuna, Centerville, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
10. Ricardo Oviedo, Toledo Waite, senior (Perrysburg)
11. Connor Kleinberg, Springboro, freshman (K. Fairmont)
12. William Doepker, Elder, senior (K. Fairmont)
13. Andrew Newkirk, Fairfield, senior (K. Fairmont)
14. Jeremy Olszko, Nordonia, freshman (Mentor)
15. Davante Cooper, Dublin Coffman, senior (H. Darby)
16. Jerome Scott, John Adams, senior (Perrysburg)
HD – Agin, Cooper, Zander Graham (Teays Valley, sophomore), Trent Jude (Westland, sophomore); Gabe Ohle (Westerville North, junior)
KF – Skinner, Ditullio, Acuna, Kleinberg; Dopeker, Newkirk
MEN – Howard, Lewarchik, Olszko, Chris Rocha (Painesville Riverside, junior); Joey Voszonyi (Medina Highland, freshman)
PBG – Delsanter, Allison, Dipiero, Oviedo; Scott
126 pounds
1. Dylan Shawver, Elyria, senior (Perrysburg)
2. Dustin Norris, Cincinnati LaSalle, junior (K. Fairmont)
3. Logan Hoskins, Vandalia Butler, senior (K. Fairmont)
4. Landen Hacker, Wadsworth, junior (Mentor)
5. Dy’Vaire VanDyke, Walsh Jesuit, freshman (Mentor)
6. Joseph Blaze, Perrysburg, freshman (Perrysburg)
7. Aidan Agin, Lancaster, sophomore (H. Darby)
8. Shane Heil, Berea-Midpark, junior (Perrysburg)
9. James Baumann, Dublin Coffman, junior (H. Darby)
10. Colin Roberts, Austintown Fitch, junior (Mentor)
11. Jack Collins, Elder, senior (K. Fairmont)
12. Hudson Poole/Kayden Kralik, St. Edward, senior/freshman (Perrysburg)
13. Kyah Patrick, Beavercreek, senior (K. Fairmont)
14. Jason Cascadden, Toledo Whitmer, senior (Perrysburg)
15. Nick Sabin, Mentor, senior (Mentor)
16. Bo Branson, Pickerington Central, senior (H. Darby)
HD – Agin, Baumann, Branson, Charles Williams (Gahanna Lincoln, junior); David Jordan (Grove City, sophomore)
KF – Norris, Hoskins, Patrick, Collins; Collin Lovett (Miamisburg, senior)
MEN – Hacker, VanDyke, Roberts, Sabin; Justin Bencie (Maple Hts, senior)
PBG – Shawver, Blaze, Heil, Poole/Kralik; Cascadden
132 pounds
1. Jimmy Carmany, Brecksville, senior (Mentor)
2. Antoine Allen, Cincinnati LaSalle, senior (K. Fairmont)
3. Scott Richter, St. Edward, senior (Perrysburg)
4. Ismael Ayoub, Dublin Coffman, sophomore (H. Darby)
5. Nate Burnett, Elyria, sophomore (Perrysburg)
6. Jacob Reed, Lancaster, junior (H. Darby)
7. Tim Smith, Colerain, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
8. Jake Williams, Massillon Perry, senior (Mentor)
9. Hunter Griffin, Wadsworth, senior (Mentor)
10. Matt Motter, Vandalia Butler, junior (K. Fairmont)
11. Tyler Winfield, Marysville, sophomore (H. Darby)
12. Dante Ditullio, Mason, senior (K. Fairmont)
13. Maclain Morency, Cincinnati Anderson, freshman (K. Fairmont)
14. Jimmy Bostic, Massillon Jackson, senior (Mentor)
15. Allenson Denkins, Perrysburg, sophomore (Perrysburg)
16. Jacob Shanklin, Upper Arlington, junior (H. Darby)
HD – Ayoub, Reed, Winfield, Shanklin; Kody Goffin (Olentangy Berlin, sophomore)
KF – Allen, Smith, Motter, Ditullio; Morency
MEN – Carmany, Williams, Griffin, Bostic; J.R. Reed (Stow, sophomore)
PBG – Richter, Burnett, Denkins, TBD; TBD
138 pounds
1. Mick Burnett, Elyria, senior (Perrysburg)
2. Blake Saito, Perrysburg, senior (Perrysburg)
3. Casey Wiles, Cincinnati LaSalle, junior (K. Fairmont)
4. Mason Kleinberg, Springboro, senior (K. Fairmont)
5. Jack Haskin, Toledo Whitmer, junior (Perrysburg)
6. Lucas Uliano, Olentangy Liberty, junior (H. Darby)
7. Evan Bennett, St. Edward, sophomore (Perrysburg)
8. James Bronstrup, Brecksville, junior (Mentor)
9. Sean O’Horo, Boardman, sophomore (Mentor)
10. Matt Verdes, Vandalia Butler, senior (K. Fairmont)
11. Connor Euton, Westerville North, sophomore (H. Darby)
12. Deacon Sawchuk, Hilliard Bradley, junior (H. Darby)
13. Caden Wendling, Berea-Midpark, senior (Perrysburg)
14. Triston Bowens, Mt. Vernon, senior (H. Darby)
15. Zachary Evans, North Canton Hoover, junior (Mentor)
16. Lucas Rodgers, Tecumseh, senior (K. Fairmont)
HD – Uliano, Euton, Sawchuk, Bowens; Jesse Bowers (Upper Arlington, senior)
KF – Wiles, Kleinberg, Verdes, Rodgers; Desmond Diggs (Xenia, senior)
MEN – Bronstrup, O’Horo, Evans, Jake Bryson (Wadsworth, senior); Zach Wiseman (Walsh Jesuit, junior)
PBG – Burnett, Saito, Haskin, Bennett; Wendling
145 pounds
1. Victor Voinovich, Brecksville, junior (Mentor)
2. Derek Fields, Brunswick, junior (Perrysburg)
3. Luke Geog, St. Edward, sophomore (Perrysburg)
4. Jake Niffenegger, Cincinnati LaSalle, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
5. Jonah Smith, Findlay, senior (Perrysburg)
6. Luke Marsh, Lebanon, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
7. Trysten Zahoransky, Solon, senior (Mentor)
8. James Scavuzzo, Medina Highland, sophomore (Mentor)
9. Andrew Philion, Midview, senior (Perrysburg)
10. Lincoln Heard, Marysville, junior (H. Darby)
11. Alex Epstein, Lakota East, senior (K. Fairmont)
12. Mason McHugh, Upper Arlington, senior (H. Darby)
13. Cyle Wells, Tecumseh, senior (K. Fairmont)
14. Daniel Devera, Parma, junior (Perrysburg)
15. Zach Richards, Austintown Fitch, senior (Mentor)
16. Titan Johnson, Lancaster, junior (H. Darby)
NOT IN HS SEASON – Micah Norwood, Pickerington North, junior (H. Darby)
HD – Heard, McHugh, Johnson, Rocco Torio (Olentangy Orange, senior); Eric Arndt (Dublin Coffman, senior)
KF – Niffenegger, Marsh, Epstein, Wells; Bartley Thomas (Elder, sophomore)
MEN – Voinovich, Zahoransky, Scavuzzo, Richards; Lincoln Splete (Mentor, junior)
PBG – Fields, Geog, Smith, Philion; Devera
152 pounds
1. Bryce Hepner, St. Edward, senior (Perrysburg)
2. Daniel Segura, Dublin Scioto, senior (H. Darby)
3. Daniel Patten, Stow, senior (Mentor)
4. Austin Mullins, Huber Hts. Wayne, senior (K. Fairmont)
5. Darnai Heard, Cincinnati LaSalle, junior (K. Fairmont)
6. Andrew Knick, Northmont, senior (K. Fairmont)
7. Alex Garee, Perrysburg, junior (Perrysburg)
8. Seth Lambers, Elder, senior (K. Fairmont)
9. Jayce Fitzpatrick, Olentangy Liberty, junior (H. Darby)
10. Nick Nastasi, Kenston, senior (Mentor)
11. Jacob Walsh, Wadsworth, sophomore (Mentor)
12. Kuric Buell, Worthington Kilbourne, senior (H. Darby)
13. Sam Van Sickle, Green, junior (Mentor)
14. Kurt Thompson, Moeller, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
15. Jonathan Norwood, Elyria, freshman (Perrysburg)
16. Shawn Will, Marysville, sophomore (H. Darby)
HD – Segura, Fitzpatrick, Buell, Will; Jacob Grant (Westerville North, senior)
KF – Mullins, Heard, Knick, Lambers; Thompson
MEN – Patten, Nastasi, Walsh, Van Sickle; Adam Salek (Walsh Jesuit, senior)
PBG – Hepner, Garee, Norwood, Tyler Wasseman (Oregon Clay, sophomore); Nathan Urry (Olmsted Falls, sophomore)
160 pounds
1. Padraic Gallagher, St. Edward, junior (Perrysburg)
2. Brett McIntosh, Harrison, senior (K. Fairmont)
3. Enrique Munguia, Elyria, junior (Perrysburg)
4. Aaron Morton, Westerville South, senior (H. Darby)
5. Logan Messer, Wadsworth, sophomore (Mentor)
6. Noah Ewen, Perrysburg, sophomore (Perrysburg)
7. Connor Liber, Sylvania Northview, junior (Perrysburg)
8. Jestin Love, Vandalia Butler, senior (K. Fairmont)
9. Brady Linder, Medina Highland, senior (Mentor)
10. Chase Stein, Cincinnati LaSalle, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
11. Emmett Cain, Delaware Hayes, senior (H. Darby)
12. Jayden Jackson, Lakewood, junior (Perrysburg)
13. Noah Ratliff, Reynoldsburg, senior (H. Darby)
14. Ryan Tiell, Mt. Vernon, senior (H. Darby)
15. Tyler Grogg, Lebanon, senior (K. Fairmont)
16. Wyatt Ferguson, Oak Hills, freshman (K. Fairmont)
HD – Morton, Cain, Ratliff, Tiell; Marcus Zullo (Pickerington Central, senior)
KF – McIntosh, Love, Stein, Grogg; Ferguson
MEN – Messer, Linder, Nathan Thompson (Boardman, senior), Channing Valencia (Barberton, senior); Carter Lloyd (Brecksville, junior)
PBG – Gallagher, Munguia, Ewen, Liber; Jackson
170 pounds
1. Nevan Snodgrass, Kettering Fairmont, senior (K. Fairmont)
2. Jacob Lagoa, Ashtabula Lakeside, senior (Mentor)
3. Hudson Hightower, St. Edward, junior (Perrysburg)
4. Dominic Loparo, Wadsworth, senior (Mentor)
5. Dillon Walker, Cincinnati LaSalle, junior (K. Fairmont)
6. Cole Foor, Watkins Memorial, senior (H. Darby)
7. Corbin May, Delaware Hayes, senior (H. Darby)
8. Sal Perrine, Nordonia, junior (Mentor)
9. Jaden Hardrick, Huber Hts. Wayne, senior (K. Fairmont)
10. Jackson Weissinger, Fremont Ross, senior (Perrysburg)
11. Brandy Crawford, Elyria, junior (Perrysburg)
12. Anthony Rizzo, Brecksville, junior (Mentor)
13. Mitchell Broskie, Dublin Coffman, sophomore (H. Darby)
14. Ethan Silvis, Medina, senior (Mentor)
15. David Soghomonyan, Upper Arlington, senior (H. Darby)
16. Shandi Anz, Perrysburg, senior (Perrysburg)
HD – Foor, May, Broskie, Soghomonyan; Stephen Dirksmeier (Olentangy Liberty, junior)
KF – Snodgrass, Walker, Hardrick, Patrick Barrett (Elder, senior); Vincent Scally (Moeller, senior)
MEN – Lagoa, Loparo, Perrine, Rizzo; Silvis
PBG – Hightower, Weissinger, Crawford, Anz; Kevin Kiussis (Brunswick, senior)
182 pounds
1. Najee Lockett, Shaker Hts., senior (Perrysburg)
2. Jake Evans, Elyria, junior (Perrysburg)
3. Gavin Bell, Beavercreek, senior (K. Fairmont)
4. Ben Vanadia, Brecksville, junior (Mentor)
5. Deron Pulliam, Dublin Scioto, senior (H. Darby)
6. Jonathan List, Wadsworth, junior (Mentor)
7. Michael Garcar, St. Edward, senior (Perrysburg)
8. Mason Sutandar, Delaware Hayes, senior (H. Darby)
9. Caleb Tackett, Lebanon, senior (K. Fairmont)
10. Logan Shepherd, Massillon Perry, sophomore (Mentor)
11. Aidan Corrigan, Twinsburg, junior (Mentor)
12. Jacob Smail, Austintown Fitch, junior (Mentor)
13. Sean-Michael James, Uniontown Lake, senior (Mentor)
14. Dylan Russo, Olentangy Liberty, freshman (H. Darby)
15. Marvelous Rutledge, Stebbins, junior (K. Fairmont)
16. Trenton Bluntschy, Olentangy Orange, senior (H. Darby)
HD – Pulliam, Sutandar, Russo, Bluntschy; Nick Copley (Dublin Coffman, senior)
KF – Bell, Tackett, Rutledge, Ali Salih (Kettering Fairmont, senior); Caylan Hinton (Cincinnati LaSalle, junior)
MEN – Vanadia, List, Shepherd, Corrigan; Smail, James
PBG – Lockett, Evans, Garcar, Jimmy Paletta (Berea-Midpark, junior); Brody Stultz (Anthony Wayne, senior)
195 pounds
1. Seth Shumate, Dublin Coffman, sophomore (H. Darby)
2. Jordan Greer, Avon, senior (Perrysburg)
3. Toby Amburgy, Mason, junior (K. Fairmont)
4. Jacob Kowalski, Springboro, senior (K. Fairmont)
5. Jacob Meek, Oregon Clay, senior (Perrysburg)
6. Chrisean Merritt, Maple Hts, senior (Mentor)
7. Ryan Prusinowski, North Canton Hoover, junior (Mentor)
8. Cody Wilson, Licking Hts, senior (H. Darby)
9. Ben Doehr, Elyria, senior (Perrysburg)
10. Freddie Lisy, Euclid, senior (Mentor)
11. Seth DiCola, Medina, senior (Mentor)
12. Ryan Musgrove, Perrysburg, junior (Perrysburg)
13. Phillip Tracey, Northmont, junior (K. Fairmont)
14. Ben Cox, Olentangy Liberty, senior (H. Darby)
15. William Speight, Bedford, senior (Mentor)
16. Joey Lyons, Wooster, junior (Mentor)
HD – Shumate, Wilson, Cox, Liam Wilson (Teays Valley, junior); A.J. Joyce (Groveport Madison, senior)
KF – Amburgy, Kowalski, Tracey, Jordan Dillon (Beavercreek, senior); Jonathan Bruder (Centerville, junior)
MEN – Merritt, Prusinowski, Lisy, DiCola; Speight, Lyons
PBG – Greer, Meek, Doehr, Musgrove; Gabe Edinger (Toledo St. Francis, senior)
220 pounds
1. Ethan Hatcher, Brecksville, senior (Mentor)
2. Lazar Gesic, North Royalton, senior (Perrysburg)
3. Riley Ucker, Dublin Coffman, sophomore (H. Darby)
4. Justin Jaeckin, Olmsted Falls, senior (Perrysburg)
5. Tyler Cobb, Oregon Clay, sophomore (Perrysburg)
6. Nick Lisco, St. Edward, senior (Perrysburg)
7. Ben Blevins, Cincinnati LaSalle, senior (K. Fairmont)
8. Jay Thompson, Worthington Kilbourne, senior (H. Darby)
9. Jake Noon, Findlay, senior (Perrysburg)
10. Kaden Tong, Olentangy Liberty, senior (H. Darby)
11. Brandon Smith, Fairfield, junior (K. Fairmont)
12. Jamien Jackson, Wadsworth, junior (Mentor)
13. Blake Chrisman, Medina, senior (Mentor)
14. Sam Sawaya, Perrysburg, senior (Perrysburg)
15. Eddie Sevastos, Brunswick, senior (Perrysburg)
16. Tripp Johnson, Springboro, senior (K. Fairmont)
HD – Ucker, Thompson, Tong, Jake Nelson (Groveport Madison, junior); Max Lenz (Big Walnut, senior)
KF – Blevins, Smith, Johnson, Colton Quantz (Lebanon, senior); Tressel Cochran (Springfield, junior)
MEN – Hatcher, Jackson, Chrisman, Ben DeGuzman (North Canton Hoover, junior); Laron Parks (Euclid, senior)
PBG – Gesic, Jaeckin, Cobb, Lisco; Noon, Sawaya, Sevastos
285 pounds
1. Jacob Padilla, Huber Hts Wayne, senior (K. Fairmont)
2. Max Millin, Massillon Perry, senior (Mentor)
3. Daniel Bucknavich, Midview, senior (Perrysburg)
4. Paul Heywood, Cincinnati LaSalle, sophomore (K. Fairmont)
5. Omari Green, Central Crossing, senior (H. Darby)
6. Yousef Awad, Lakewood, senior (Perrysburg)
7. Seth Frantz, Northmont, senior (K. Fairmont)
8. Donovan Hardin, Dublin Scioto, senior (H. Darby)
9. Brian Kilbane, St. Edward, senior (Perrysburg)
10. Mason Bingham, Avon, junior (Perrysburg)
11. Ace Ehrenschwender, Colerain, senior (K. Fairmont)
12. Brendan Holiday, Wooster, senior (Mentor)
13. Rowan Tolbert, Elder, senior (K. Fairmont)
14. Rager Els, Massillon, junior (Mentor)
15. Michael Keeling, Uniontown Lake, junior (Mentor)
16. Myers Slebo, Licking Hts, senior (H. Darby)
HD – Green, Hardin, Slebo, Jacob Noble (Hilliard Bradley, senior); TBD
KF – Padilla, Hewyood, Frantz, Ehrenschwender; Tolbert
MEN – Millin, Holiday, Els, Keeling; Marco Tramantano (Mayfield, senior)
PBG – Bucknavich, Awad, Kilbane, Bingham; Ben Richmond (Oregon Clay, senior)