EagleFan
Fan of Eagle
Probably more "unknowns" (to me) then actually "Opens".
Week 1
Akron Archbishop Hoban
Arcanum
Batavia Clermont Northeastern
Beverly Fort Frye
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati Withrow
Cincinnati Woodward
Clarksville Clinton-Massie
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland John Hay
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Columbus Africentric
Columbus East
Columbus Linden McKinley
Columbus South
Columbus West
Dayton Dunbar
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dayton Meadowdale
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
Galion
Girard
Hilliard Bradley
Huber Heights Wayne
Lebanon
Maple Heights
Marysville
McGuffey Upper Scioto Valley
New Bremen
Powell Olentangy Liberty
Springboro
Springfield
Stewart Federal Hocking
Streetsboro
Sylvania Northview
Toledo Scott
Union City Mississinawa Valley
Week 2
Akron Ellet
Amherst Steele
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati Finneytown
Cincinnati Shroder
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland Glenville
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbiana
Columbus Africentric
Columbus Beechcroft
Columbus Centennial
Columbus East
Columbus Linden McKinley
Columbus South
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
Columbus West
Conneaut
Dayton Meadowdale
East Cleveland Shaw
Geneva
McDonald
Medina Buckeye
North Canton Hoover
North Ridgeville
Painesville Riverside
Parma Heights Valley Forge
Pickerington Central
Powell Olentangy Liberty
Sebring McKinley
Southington Chalker
Stewart Federal Hocking
Tallmadge
Troy Christian
Wickliffe
Week 3
Akron Kenmore-Garfield
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
Canfield
Canton McKinley
Chardon
Cincinnati College Prep
Cincinnati Country Day
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati La Salle
Cincinnati North College Hill
Cincinnati Shroder
Cincinnati Woodward
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland John Adams
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland John Marshall
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland Rhodes
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Columbiana
Columbus Africentric
Columbus Centennial
Columbus East
Columbus Linden McKinley
Columbus South
Columbus Walnut Ridge
Columbus West
Columbus Whetstone
Cuyahoga Heights
Dayton Belmont
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
Huber Heights Wayne
Kettering Archbishop Alter
Louisville
Lyndhurst Brush
Middletown Madison
St. Clairsville
Sylvania Southview
Toledo Scott
Toledo Woodward
Wooster
Youngstown Ursuline
Zanesville West Muskingum
Week 4
Akron Ellet
Bexley
Blanchester
Cambridge
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati College Prep
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
Cincinnati Mount Healthy
Cincinnati Western Hills
Cincinnati Woodward
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Columbus Beechcroft
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
Fairport Harding
Hamilton New Miami
Hanoverton United Local
Hebron Lakewood
Kettering Archbishop Alter
Lyndhurst Brush
Mentor
Reedsville Eastern
Rootstown
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
Steubenville Catholic Central
West Unity Hilltop
Wickliffe
Youngstown East
Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
Week 5
Belmont Union Local
Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Cincinnati Aiken
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati College Prep
Cincinnati North College Hill
Cincinnati Woodward
Cleveland Benedictine
Cleveland Central Catholic
Columbus East
Corning Miller
Dayton Belmont
Glouster Trimble
Hamilton New Miami
Sarahsville Shenandoah
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
Toledo Waite
Warrensville Heights
Wilmington
Week 6
Belmont Union Local
Campbell Memorial
Canfield
Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Cincinnati Hillcrest
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Columbus Northland
Cuyahoga Heights
Dayton Meadowdale
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
East Liverpool
Leavittsburg LaBrae
Marion Pleasant
New Matamoras Frontier
New Philadelphia
Newton Falls
Oregon Cardinal Stritch
Warrensville Heights
Youngstown Liberty
Week 7
Ashtabula St. John
Beverly Fort Frye
Chardon
Columbus Whetstone
Dayton Jefferson Township
Lima Central Catholic
Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Miamisburg Dayton Christian
New Philadelphia
Southington Chalker
Stewart Federal Hocking
Strongsville
Youngstown Chaney
Week 8
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati Shroder
Cleveland Benedictine
Cleveland John Adams
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Columbus Linden McKinley
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dayton Ponitz
Delaware Buckeye Valley
Lima Central Catholic
Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Massillon Washington
Newark Licking Valley
Painesville Riverside
Rayland Buckeye Local
Steubenville Catholic Central
Warren John F. Kennedy
Week 9
Ashtabula St. John
Brooklyn
Campbell Memorial
Cincinnati College Prep
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati Mount Healthy
Cleveland John Hay
Columbus St. Charles
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dayton Meadowdale
Leavittsburg LaBrae
Manchester
Montpelier
Newton Falls
Oxford Talawanda
St. Clairsville
Stewart Federal Hocking
Warrensville Heights
Youngstown Liberty
Week 10
Beallsville
Bidwell River Valley
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Cincinnati St. Xavier
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Columbus Mifflin
Louisville
Madison
Manchester
Ottawa Hills
Rootstown
Stewart Federal Hocking
Week 1
Akron Archbishop Hoban
Arcanum
Batavia Clermont Northeastern
Beverly Fort Frye
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati Withrow
Cincinnati Woodward
Clarksville Clinton-Massie
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland John Hay
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Columbus Africentric
Columbus East
Columbus Linden McKinley
Columbus South
Columbus West
Dayton Dunbar
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dayton Meadowdale
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
Galion
Girard
Hilliard Bradley
Huber Heights Wayne
Lebanon
Maple Heights
Marysville
McGuffey Upper Scioto Valley
New Bremen
Powell Olentangy Liberty
Springboro
Springfield
Stewart Federal Hocking
Streetsboro
Sylvania Northview
Toledo Scott
Union City Mississinawa Valley
Week 2
Akron Ellet
Amherst Steele
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati Finneytown
Cincinnati Shroder
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland East Technical
Cleveland Glenville
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland Lincoln West
Columbiana
Columbus Africentric
Columbus Beechcroft
Columbus Centennial
Columbus East
Columbus Linden McKinley
Columbus South
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
Columbus West
Conneaut
Dayton Meadowdale
East Cleveland Shaw
Geneva
McDonald
Medina Buckeye
North Canton Hoover
North Ridgeville
Painesville Riverside
Parma Heights Valley Forge
Pickerington Central
Powell Olentangy Liberty
Sebring McKinley
Southington Chalker
Stewart Federal Hocking
Tallmadge
Troy Christian
Wickliffe
Week 3
Akron Kenmore-Garfield
Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
Canfield
Canton McKinley
Chardon
Cincinnati College Prep
Cincinnati Country Day
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati La Salle
Cincinnati North College Hill
Cincinnati Shroder
Cincinnati Woodward
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland John Adams
Cleveland John F. Kennedy
Cleveland John Marshall
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland Rhodes
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Columbiana
Columbus Africentric
Columbus Centennial
Columbus East
Columbus Linden McKinley
Columbus South
Columbus Walnut Ridge
Columbus West
Columbus Whetstone
Cuyahoga Heights
Dayton Belmont
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
Huber Heights Wayne
Kettering Archbishop Alter
Louisville
Lyndhurst Brush
Middletown Madison
St. Clairsville
Sylvania Southview
Toledo Scott
Toledo Woodward
Wooster
Youngstown Ursuline
Zanesville West Muskingum
Week 4
Akron Ellet
Bexley
Blanchester
Cambridge
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati College Prep
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
Cincinnati Mount Healthy
Cincinnati Western Hills
Cincinnati Woodward
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Columbus Beechcroft
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
Fairport Harding
Hamilton New Miami
Hanoverton United Local
Hebron Lakewood
Kettering Archbishop Alter
Lyndhurst Brush
Mentor
Reedsville Eastern
Rootstown
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
Steubenville Catholic Central
West Unity Hilltop
Wickliffe
Youngstown East
Zanesville Bishop Rosecrans
Week 5
Belmont Union Local
Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Cincinnati Aiken
Cincinnati Clark Montessori
Cincinnati College Prep
Cincinnati North College Hill
Cincinnati Woodward
Cleveland Benedictine
Cleveland Central Catholic
Columbus East
Corning Miller
Dayton Belmont
Glouster Trimble
Hamilton New Miami
Sarahsville Shenandoah
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
Toledo Waite
Warrensville Heights
Wilmington
Week 6
Belmont Union Local
Campbell Memorial
Canfield
Chardon Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Cincinnati Hillcrest
Cleveland Collinwood
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Columbus Northland
Cuyahoga Heights
Dayton Meadowdale
Dayton Thurgood Marshall
East Liverpool
Leavittsburg LaBrae
Marion Pleasant
New Matamoras Frontier
New Philadelphia
Newton Falls
Oregon Cardinal Stritch
Warrensville Heights
Youngstown Liberty
Week 7
Ashtabula St. John
Beverly Fort Frye
Chardon
Columbus Whetstone
Dayton Jefferson Township
Lima Central Catholic
Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Miamisburg Dayton Christian
New Philadelphia
Southington Chalker
Stewart Federal Hocking
Strongsville
Youngstown Chaney
Week 8
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati Shroder
Cleveland Benedictine
Cleveland John Adams
Cleveland Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Columbus Linden McKinley
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dayton Ponitz
Delaware Buckeye Valley
Lima Central Catholic
Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
Massillon Washington
Newark Licking Valley
Painesville Riverside
Rayland Buckeye Local
Steubenville Catholic Central
Warren John F. Kennedy
Week 9
Ashtabula St. John
Brooklyn
Campbell Memorial
Cincinnati College Prep
Cincinnati Elder
Cincinnati Mount Healthy
Cleveland John Hay
Columbus St. Charles
Dayton Jefferson Township
Dayton Meadowdale
Leavittsburg LaBrae
Manchester
Montpelier
Newton Falls
Oxford Talawanda
St. Clairsville
Stewart Federal Hocking
Warrensville Heights
Youngstown Liberty
Week 10
Beallsville
Bidwell River Valley
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Cincinnati St. Xavier
Cleveland Lincoln West
Cleveland St. Ignatius
Columbus Mifflin
Louisville
Madison
Manchester
Ottawa Hills
Rootstown
Stewart Federal Hocking
Last edited: