2020 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 3 Pairings and Week 2 Standings

Wildcat97

Well-known member
Same rules apply as last week. Picks also due by 7PM Friday.



Wildcat66 547
danville96 542
FrontRowTed 542
Kyle_E_Woyote 542
937Football 541
FirestoneFan 540
IUDOGS 539
BucksFan937 535
The Butler 533
Mean_Green 533
MSU2016 528
RDR1115 527
knightgeek27 524
TripJ 523
Wildcat97 522
ex_dc_atc 518
Cyclones 518
USA70PP 517
Rolly67 509
doubtme 505
soccerboy08 505
Run_2_Win 505
HE74 503
PRICELESS 502
Mr. Red Raider 502
YODA14 495
Worm02 456
Union County Fan 206
BlessEmAll 185
UnTouchableVoL33 185
iwasthatguy 175




Division 1

Region 1

#5 St. Ignatius vs. #8 Medina

#2 Mentor vs. #6 Brunswick

Region 2

#1 Coffman vs. #4 Olentangy Liberty

#2 Northmont vs. #3 Springfield

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central vs. #13 Hilliard Bradley

#3 Westerville Central vs. #10 New Albany

Region 4

#1 Lakota West vs. #5 Colerain

#3 St. Xavier vs. #7 Elder

Division 2

Region 5

#1 Hoban vs. #8 Mayfield

#4 Benedictine vs. #5 Walsh Jesuit

#2 Austintown-Fitch vs. #7 Warren Harding

#3 Hudson vs. #6 Painesville Riverside

Region 6

#1 Avon vs. #8 Highland

#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts vs. #13 Barberton

#2 Tol. Central Catholic vs. #10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales

#3 Avon Lake vs. #22 North Royalton

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry vs. #8 Scioto

#4Olentangy vs. #12 Worthington Kilbourne

#2 Massillon vs. #7 Hoover

#3 Westerville South vs. #11 Olentangy Berlin

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods vs. #8 Edgewood

#4 Kings vs. #5 Turpin

#2 LaSalle vs. #7 Stebbins

#3 Piqua vs. #6 Anderson

Division 3

Region 9

#1 Chardon vs. #8 Geneva

#4 New Philadelphia vs. #5 Aurora

#2 Streetsboro vs. #10 Dover

#3 Canfield vs. #6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10

#1 Columbian vs. #8 Revere

#4 Padua vs. #12 West Holmes

#2 Ashland vs. #7 Norwalk

#3 Bowling Green vs. #6 Holy Name

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales vs. #8 Granville

#4 Jonathan Alder vs. #5 London

#2 Bishop Hartley vs. #10 Tri-Valley

#3 Sheridan vs. #6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook vs. #8 St. Marys Memorial

#4 New Richmond vs. #5 Hamilton Ross

#2 Hamilton Badin vs. #7 Tippecanoe

#3 Trotwood-Madison vs. #6 Alter

Division 4

Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest vs. #8 Shaw

#12 Lake Catholic vs. #13 CVCA

#2 Poland Seminary vs. #10 Chagrin Falls

#3 West Branch vs. #6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue vs. #8 Kenton

#4 Keystone vs. #5 Van Wert

#2 Shelby vs. #10 Firelands

#3 Huron vs. #11 Clyde

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville vs. #8 Vincent Warren

#4 Meadowbrook vs. #5 Gallia Academy

#2 Licking Valley vs. #7 Heath

#3 Bloom-Carroll vs. #11 Carrollton

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie vs. #9 Bethel-Tate

#4 Waverly vs. #5 McNicholas

#2 Indian Hill vs. #7 Valley View

#3 Wyoming vs. #6 St. Paris Graham Local

Division 5

Region 17

#1 Kirtland vs. #9 Sandy Valley

#4 Garaway vs. #5 Bellaire

#2 South Range vs. #7 Beachwood

#3 Garrettsville Garfield vs. #6 Columbiana Crestview

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton vs. #8 North Union

#5 Eastwood vs. #13 Oak Harbor

#2 Otsego vs. #7 Wynford

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf vs. #6 West Salem Northwestern

Region 19

#1 Ironton vs. #8 Johnstown-Monroe

#4 Col. Academy vs. #5 Harvest Prep

#2 Ridgewood vs. #7 Liberty Union

#3 Wheelersburg vs. #6 Bishop Ready

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon vs. #8 Greenon

#4 Versailles vs. #5 CHCA

#2 Blanchester vs. #7 Springfield Shawnee

#11 Mariemont vs. #19 Purcell Marian

Division 6

Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield vs. #9 St. Thomas Aquinas

#4 Mogadore vs. #5 Pymatuning Valley

#2 Wickliffe vs. #10 Labrae

#3 Norwayne vs. #11 Canton Central Catholic

Region 22

#1 Archbold vs. #8 Carey

#4 Col. Grove vs. #5 Tinora

#2 Colonel Crawford vs. #7 Liberty Center

#3 Fairview vs. #6 Northwood

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye vs. #8 Africentric

#5 Barnesville vs. #13 Lucasville Valley

#10 Dawson-Bryant vs. #18 Loudonville

#3 Proctorville Fairland vs. #6 Nelsonville-York

Region 24

#1 Coldwater vs. #8 Fort Recovery

#4 West Jefferson vs. #5 Covington

#2 Mechanicsburg vs. #7 Paint Valley

#3 Adena vs. #11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25

#1 Warren JFK vs. #8 Norwalk St. Paul

#4 Dalton vs. #5 Malvern

#2 Lucas vs. #10 Independence

#3 Leetonia vs. #6 McDonald

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic vs. #9 Mohawk

#5 Spencerville vs. #13 Convoy Crestview

#2 Arlington vs. #7 Leipsic

#3 Lima Perry vs. #6 Hopewell-Loudon

Region 27

#1 Trimble vs. #9 Berne Union

#4 Danville vs. #5 Newark Catholic

#2 East Knox vs. #7 Shadyside

#3 Hannibal River vs. #11 Reedsville Eastern

Region 28

#1 Marion Local vs. #8 New Miami

#4 Tri-Village vs. #5 Degraff Riverside

#2 Fort Loramie vs. #7 Ansonia

#3 New Bremen vs. #6 St. Henry
 

USA70PP

Well-known member
Division 1

Region 1

#5 St. Ignatius

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#2 Northmont

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#1 Lakota West

#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5

#1 Hoban

#4 Benedictine

#2 Austintown-Fitch

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon

#13 Barberton

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#12 Worthington Kilbourne

#2 Massillon

#3 Westerville South

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#4 Kings

#2 LaSalle

#3 Piqua

Division 3

Region 9

#1 Chardon

#4 New Philadelphia

#10 Dover

#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10

#1 Columbian

#4 Padua

#2 Ashland

#3 Bowling Green

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

#6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#5 Hamilton Ross

#2 Hamilton Badin

#3 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4

Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#13 CVCA

#2 Poland Seminary

#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#4 Keystone

#2 Shelby

#11 Clyde

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#4 Meadowbrook

#2 Licking Valley

#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#5 McNicholas

#2 Indian Hill

#6 St. Paris Graham Local

Division 5

Region 17

#1 Kirtland

#4 Garaway

#2 South Range

#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#8 North Union

#13 Oak Harbor

#7 Wynford

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#4 Col. Academy

#2 Ridgewood

#6 Bishop Ready

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#2 Blanchester

#19 Purcell Marian

Division 6

Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield

#4 Mogadore

#2 Wickliffe

#11 Canton Central Catholic

Region 22

#1 Archbold

#4 Col. Grove

#2 Colonel Crawford

#3 Fairview

Region 23

#8 Africentric

#5 Barnesville

#18 Loudonville

#3 Proctorville Fairland

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#4 West Jefferson

#2 Mechanicsburg

#11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25

#1 Warren JFK

#4 Dalton

#2 Lucas

#3 Leetonia

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#5 Spencerville

#2 Arlington

#3 Lima Perry

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#4 Danville

#2 East Knox

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#6 St. Henry
 
Last edited:

Mr. Red Raider

Active member
Region 1
#8 Medina
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield
Region 3
#1 Pick. Central
#3 West. Central
Region 4
#5 Colerain
#2 St. X
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown Fitch
#3 Hudson
Region 6
#1 Avon
#13 Barberton
#2 Tol. Cent. Cath.
#3 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4 Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 West. South
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#5 Turpin
#2 Lasalle
#3 Piqua
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#4 Aurora
#6 St. V
#2 Streetsboro
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#2 Ashland
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 DeSales
#4 Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#3 Trotwood-Madison
Region 13
#8 Shaw
#12 Lake Catholic
#10 Chagrin Falls
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#4 Keystone
#10 Firelands
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garr. Garfield
Region 18
#1 Liberty Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#7 Liberty Union
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#2 Blanchester
#11 Mariemont
Region 21
#1 New Midd. Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#11 Canton Cent. Cath.
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Colu. Grove
#2 Col. Crawford
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#11 Minster
Region 25
#1 Warren JFK
#4 Dalton
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
Region 26
#1 Lima CC
#13 Convoy Crestview
#2 Arlington
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#6 St. Henry

Regions 18-27 will come Tuesday.
 
Last edited:

FirestoneFan

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#4 Benedictine
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson
Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4 Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#4 Kings
#2 LaSalle
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#2 Ashland
#3 Bowling Green
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#3 Trotwood-Madison
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#4 Waverly
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#11 Mariemont
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#18 Loudonville
#3 Proctorville Fairland
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#13 Convoy Crestview
#2 Arlington
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen
 
Last edited:
Division 1
Region 1

#8 Medina
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson
Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#4 Kings
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
#3 Canfield
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#7 Norwalk
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#3 Sheridan
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#3 West Branch
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#4 Waverly
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#11 Mariemont
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#10 Independence
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#13 Convoy Crestview
#2 Arlington
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen
 

HE74

Active member
Region 1

#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#3 Canfield
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#2 Ashland
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#3 Sheridan
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#4 New Richmond
#2 Hamilton Badin
#3 Trotwood-Madison
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#13 CVCA
#2 Poland Seminary
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#4 Keystone
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#2 Blanchester
#11 Mariemont
Division
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#3 Adena
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#3 Lima Perry
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen v
 

doubtme

Active member
Region 1
#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor

Region 2
#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield

Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central

Region 4
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5

#1 Hoban
#4 Benedictine
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson

Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake

Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South

Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua

Division 3

Region 9

#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#10 Dover
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10
#8 Revere
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#3 Bowling Green

Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#3 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4

Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#13 CVCA
#2 Poland Seminary
#6 Ursuline

Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#4 Keystone
#2 Shelby
#11 Clyde

Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie
#4 Waverly
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19
#1 Ironton
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#2 Blanchester
#11 Mariemont

Division 6

Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#6 Northwood

Region 23
#8 Africentric
#13 Lucasville Valley
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#6 Nelsonville-York

Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#3 Leetonia

Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#13 Convoy Crestview
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry

Region 27
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River

Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#6 St. Henry
 
Region 1
#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor

Region 2
#1 Coffman
#2 Northmont

Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central

Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5

#1 Hoban
#4 Benedictine
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson

Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake

Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4Olentangy
#2 Massillon v
#3 Westerville South

Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua

Division 3

Region 9

#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
#3 Canfield

Region 10
#1 Columbian
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#3 Bowling Green

Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#4 New Richmond
#2 Hamilton Badin
#3 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4

Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#13 CVCA
#2 Poland Seminary
#6 Ursuline

Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#4 Keystone
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron

Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#13 Oak Harbor
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19
#1 Ironton
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#6 Bishop Ready

Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#2 Blanchester
#11 Mariemont

Division 6

Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#11 Canton Central Catholic

Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview

Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#6 Nelsonville-York

Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25


#1 Warren JFK
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#6 McDonald

Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#13 Convoy Crestview
#2 Arlington
#3 Lima Perry

Region 27
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River

Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen
 

Run_2_Win

New member
Division 1

Region 1


#5 St. Ignatius

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#2 Northmont

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#1 Lakota West

#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5


#1 Hoban

#5 Walsh Jesuit

#2 Austintown-Fitch

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon

#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#4Olentangy

#2 Massillon

#3 Westerville South

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#5 Turpin

#2 LaSalle

#3 Piqua

Division 3

Region 9


#1 Chardon

#5 Aurora

#2 Streetsboro

#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10

#1 Columbian

#4 Padua

#2 Ashland

#3 Bowling Green

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

#3 Sheridan

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#5 Hamilton Ross

#2 Hamilton Badin

#3 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4

Region 13


#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#13 CVCA

#2 Poland Seminary

#3 West Branch

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#4 Keystone

#2 Shelby

#3 Huron

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#5 Gallia Academy

#2 Licking Valley

#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#5 McNicholas

#2 Indian Hill

#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17


#1 Kirtland

#5 Bellaire

#7 Beachwood

#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood

#2 Otsego

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#4 Col. Academy

#2 Ridgewood

#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#5 CHCA

#7 Springfield Shawnee

#19 Purcell Marian

Division 6

Region 21


#1 New Middletown Springfield

#4 Mogadore

#2 Wickliffe

#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#1 Archbold

#4 Col. Grove

#2 Colonel Crawford

#3 Fairview

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#5 Barnesville

#18 Loudonville

#3 Proctorville Fairland

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#4 West Jefferson

#2 Mechanicsburg

#11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25


#1 Warren JFK

#4 Dalton

#2 Lucas

#3 Leetonia

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#5 Spencerville

#2 Arlington

#3 Lima Perry

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#5 Newark Catholic

#2 East Knox

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#3 New Bremen
 

Wildcat97

Well-known member
#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor
#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central
#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier
#1 Hoban
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake
#1 Mass. Perry
#4 Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South
#1 Winton Woods
#4 Kings
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua
#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
#3 Canfield
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#7 Norwalk
#6 Holy Name
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#3 Sheridan
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#6 Alter
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#6 Ursuline
#1 Bellevue
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#1 Clinton-Massie
#4 Waverly
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming
#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#1 Ironton
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#11 Mariemont
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#18 Loudonville
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#3 Adena
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#6 McDonald
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#13 Convoy Crestview
#2 Arlington
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen
 

Worm02

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#8 Medina

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#3 Springfield

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#5 Colerain

#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5

#1 Hoban

#5 Walsh Jesuit

#7 Warren Harding

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon

#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

# 4Olentangy

#2 Massillon

#3 Westerville South

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#4 Kings

#2 LaSalle

#6 Anderson

Division 3

Region 9

#1 Chardon

#4 New Philadelphia

#10 Dover

#3 Canfield

Region 10

#1 Columbian

#12 West Holmes

#2 Ashland

#3 Bowling Green

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

#6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#5 Hamilton Ross

#2 Hamilton Badin

#3 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4

Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#12 Lake Catholic

#2 Poland Seminary

#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#5 Van Wert

#2 Shelby

#11 Clyde

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#4 Meadowbrook

#7 Heath

#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#5 McNicholas

#2 Indian Hill

#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17

#1 Kirtland

#5 Bellaire

#2 South Range

#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood

#7 Wynford

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#5 Harvest Prep

#7 Liberty Union

#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#7 Springfield Shawnee

#11 Mariemont

Division 6

Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield

#4 Mogadore

#10 Labrae

#11 Canton Central Catholic

Region 22

#1 Archbold

#4 Col. Grove

#7 Liberty Center

#3 Fairview

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#5 Barnesville

#18 Loudonville

#6 Nelsonville-York

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#5 Covington

#2 Mechanicsburg

#11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25

#1 Warren JFK

#4 Dalton

#2 Lucas

#6 McDonald

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#13 Convoy Crestview

#2 Arlington

#3 Lima Perry

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#5 Newark Catholic

#7 Shadyside

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#6 St. Henry
 

BucksFan937

Well-known member
Division 1

Region 1

#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor

Region 2
#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield

Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central

Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5

#1 Hoban
#4 Benedictine
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson

Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake

Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South

Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua

Division 3

Region 9

#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#2 Ashland
#3 Bowling Green

Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#3 Sheridan

Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#6 Alter

Division 4

Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#13 CVCA
#2 Poland Seminary
#3 West Branch

Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#4 Keystone
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron

Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#5 McNicholas
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#2 Blanchester
#11 Mariemont

Division 6

Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne v

Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview

Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland

Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#3 Adena

Division 7

Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#3 Leetonia

Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#3 Lima Perry

Region 27
#1 Trimble
#4 Danville
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River

Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen
 
Division 1

Region 1


#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5


#1 Hoban
#4 Benedictine
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry
#4Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods
#4 Kings
#2 LaSalle
#6 Anderson

Division 3

Region 9


#1 Chardon
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10

#1 Columbian
#12 West Holmes
#7 Norwalk
vs. #6 Holy Name

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#3 Sheridan

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#6 Alter

Division 4

Region 13


#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17


#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#11 Mariemont

Division 6

Region 21


#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#18 Loudonville
#6 Nelsonville-York

Region 24

#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#3 Adena

Division 7

Region 25


#1 Warren JFK
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#6 McDonald

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic
#13 Convoy Crestview
#2 Arlington
#3 Lima Perry

Region 27

#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen
 

Rolly67

Active member
Division 1
Region 1

#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#4 Benedictine
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson
Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4 Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#4 Kings
#2 LaSalle
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#2 Ashland
#3 Bowling Green
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#3 Trotwood-Madison
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#4 Waverly
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#11 Mariemont
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#18 Loudonville
#3 Proctorville Fairland
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#13 Convoy Crestview
#2 Arlington
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen
 

TripJ

Member
Region 1
#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#4 Benedictine
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson
Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#4 Kings
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
#3 Canfield
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#2 Ashland
#3 Bowling Green
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#3 Sheridan
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#6 Alter
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#3 West Branch
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#4 Keystone
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#4 Waverly
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#11 Mariemont
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairlands.
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#3 Adena
Region 25
#1 Warren JFK
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#3 Leetonia
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#3 Lima Perry
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#4 Danville
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen
 
Division 1

Region 1


#5 St. Ignatius

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#3 Springfield

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#1 Lakota West

#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5


#1 Hoban

#5 Walsh Jesuit

#2 Austintown-Fitch

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon

#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#4 Olentangy

#2 Massillon

#3 Westerville South

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#4 Kings

#2 LaSalle

#6 Anderson

Division 3

Region 9


#1 Chardon

#4 New Philadelphia

#2 Streetsboro

#3 Canfield

Region 10

#1 Columbian

#4 Padua

#2 Ashland

#3 Bowling Green

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

#3 Sheridan

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#5 Hamilton Ross

#2 Hamilton Badin

#6 Alter

Division 4

Region 13


#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#13 CVCA

#2 Poland Seminary

#3 West Branch

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#4 Keystone

#2 Shelby

#3 Huron

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#5 Gallia Academy

#2 Licking Valley

#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#5 McNicholas

#2 Indian Hill

#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17


#1 Kirtland

#4 Garaway

#2 South Range

#6 Columbiana Crestview

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood

#2 Otsego

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#4 Col. Academy

#2 Ridgewood

#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#2 Blanchester

#19 Purcell Marian

Division 6

Region 21


#1 New Middletown Springfield

#5 Pymatuning Valley

#2 Wickliffe

#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#1 Archbold

#4 Col. Grove

#2 Colonel Crawford

#6 Northwood

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#5 Barnesville

#10 Dawson-Bryant

#3 Proctorville Fairland

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#4 West Jefferson

#2 Mechanicsburg

#3 Adena

Division 7

Region 25


#1 Warren JFK

#4 Dalton

#2 Lucas

#3 Leetonia

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#13 Convoy Crestview

#2 Arlington

#3 Lima Perry

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#4 Danville

#2 East Knox

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#3 New Bremen
 

Wildcat66

Member
Division 1
Region 1
#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central
Region 4
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#4 Benedictine
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson
Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4 Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#4 Kings
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
#3 Canfield
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#7 Norwalk
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#3 Sheridan
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#3 West Branch
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#4 Waverly
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#11 Mariemont
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#3 Adena
Division 7
Region 25
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#13 Convoy Crestview
#2 Arlington
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen
 

RDR1115

Member
#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor
#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central
#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier
#1 Hoban
#4 Benedictine
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake
#1 Mass. Perry
#4 Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South
#1 Winton Woods
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua
#1 Chardon
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#3 Canfield
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#2 Ashland
#3 Bowling Green
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#6 Bishop Watterson
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#13 CVCA
#2 Poland Seminary
#6 Ursuline
#1 Bellevue
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron
#1 St. Clairsville
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#1 Clinton-Massie
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming
#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#2 Ridgewood
#6 Bishop Ready
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#2 Blanchester
#11 Mariemont
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview
#8 Africentric
#5 Barnesville
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#6 Nelsonville-York
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#11 Minster
#1 Warren JFK
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#3 Leetonia
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#3 Lima Perry
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River
#1 Marion Local
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#6 St. Henry
 

ex_dc_atc

Well-known member
Here are my picks:

Division 1

Region 1


#5 St. Ignatius

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#3 Springfield

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#5 Colerain

#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5


#1 Hoban

#4 Benedictine

#2 Austintown-Fitch

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon

#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#4Olentangy

#2 Massillon

#3 Westerville South

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#4 Kings

#2 LaSalle

#3 Piqua

Division 3

Region 9


#1 Chardon

#5 Aurora

#10 Dover

#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10

#8 Revere

#4 Padua

#7 Norwalk

#6 Holy Name

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

#6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#5 Hamilton Ross

#2 Hamilton Badin

#3 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4

Region 13


#8 Shaw

#12 Lake Catholic

#2 Poland Seminary

#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#5 Van Wert

#2 Shelby

#11 Clyde

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#4 Meadowbrook

#2 Licking Valley

#11 Carrollton

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#5 McNicholas

#7 Valley View

#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17


#1 Kirtland

#4 Garaway

#2 South Range

#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood

#2 Otsego

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#4 Col. Academy

#7 Liberty Union

#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#7 Springfield Shawnee

#19 Purcell Marian

Division 6

Region 21


#9 St. Thomas Aquinas

#4 Mogadore

#2 Wickliffe

#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#1 Archbold

#4 Col. Grove

#2 Colonel Crawford

#3 Fairview

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#5 Barnesville

#10 Dawson-Bryant

#6 Nelsonville-York

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#4 West Jefferson

#2 Mechanicsburg

#11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25


#1 Warren JFK

#4 Dalton

#2 Lucas

#6 McDonald

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#5 Spencerville

#2 Arlington

#6 Hopewell-Loudon

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#5 Newark Catholic

#2 East Knox

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#3 New Bremen
 

PRICELESS

Member
Region 1

#8 Medina

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#2 Northmont

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central
Region 4

#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier

Division 2
Region 5


#1 Hoban
. #5 Walsh Jesuit

#2 Austintown-Fitch

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#4Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#11 Olentangy Berlin

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods
#5 Turpin

#2 LaSalle

#3 Piqua

Division 3
Region 9


#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia

#2 Streetsboro
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10

#8 Revere

#4 Padua

#2 Ashland

#3 Bowling Green
Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

. #6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook
. #5 Hamilton Ross

. #7 Tippecanoe

#6 Alter

Division 4
Region 13


#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#13 CVCA

#2 Poland Seminary
#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue
#4 Keystone

#2 Shelby
#11 Clyde

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley

. #11 Carrollton

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie
#4 Waverly

#2 Indian Hill

#6 St. Paris Graham Local

Division 5
Region 17


#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#7 Beachwood

#3 Garrettsville Garfield
Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood
#7 Wynford

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 19

#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy

#2 Ridgewood

#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#2 Blanchester
#11 Mariemont
Division 6
Region 21


#9 St. Thomas Aquinas

#4 Mogadore

#2 Wickliffe

#3 Norwayne
Region 22

#1 Archbold

#4 Col. Grove

#2 Colonel Crawford

#3 Fairview
Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#5 Barnesville

#18 Loudonville

#3 Proctorville Fairland

Region 24

#1 Coldwater
#5 Covington

#2 Mechanicsburg
#11 Minster

Division 7
Region 25


#1 Warren JFK

#5 Malvern

#2 Lucas
#6 McDonald

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#5 Spencerville
#7 Leipsic

#6 Hopewell-Loudon

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#5 Newark Catholic

#2 East Knox

#3 Hannibal River
Region 28

#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie

#6 St. Henry

Like Reply
Report
 

YODA14

Member
Division 1

Region 1


#5 St. Ignatius

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#3 Springfield

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#1 Lakota West

#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5


#1 Hoban

#4 Benedictine

#7 Warren Harding

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon

#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#4Olentangy

#2 Massillon

#3 Westerville South

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#4 Kings

#2 LaSalle

#3 Piqua

Division 3

Region 9


#1 Chardon

#5 Aurora

#2 Streetsboro

#3 Canfield

Region 10

#1 Columbian

#4 Padua

#2 Ashland

#3 Bowling Green

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

#6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#4 New Richmond

#2 Hamilton Badin

#3 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4

Region 13


#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#12 Lake Catholic

#2 Poland Seminary

#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#4 Keystone

#2 Shelby

#3 Huron

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#5 Gallia Academy

#2 Licking Valley

#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#4 Waverly

#7 Valley View

#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17


#1 Kirtland

#5 Bellaire

#2 South Range

#6 Columbiana Crestview

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood

#2 Otsego

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#5 Harvest Prep

#2 Ridgewood

#6 Bishop Ready

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#2 Blanchester

#11 Mariemont

Division 6

Region 21


#1 New Middletown Springfield

#5 Pymatuning Valley

#2 Wickliffe

#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#1 Archbold

#5 Tinora

#2 Colonel Crawford

#3 Fairview

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#5 Barnesville

#10 Dawson-Bryant

#6 Nelsonville-York

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#4 West Jefferson

#2 Mechanicsburg

#3 Adena

Division 7

Region 25


#1 Warren JFK

#5 Malvern

#2 Lucas

#6 McDonald

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#5 Spencerville

#2 Arlington

#3 Lima Perry

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#4 Danville

#7 Shadyside

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#3 New Bremen
 

Cyclones

Member
Region 1

#5 St. Ignatius

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#2 Northmont

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#5 Colerain

#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5

#1 Hoban

#4 Benedictine

#2 Austintown-Fitch

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon

#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#4Olentangy

#2 Massillon

#11 Olentangy Berlin

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#5 Turpin

#2 LaSalle

#3 Piqua

Division 3

Region 9

#1 Chardon

#4 New Philadelphia

#10 Dover

#3 Canfield

Region 10

#1 Columbian

#12 West Holmes

#7 Norwalk

#6 Holy Name

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

#6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#4 New Richmond

#2 Hamilton Badin

#6 Alter

Division 4

Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#12 Lake Catholic

#2 Poland Seminary

#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#5 Van Wert

#2 Shelby

#3 Huron

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#4 Meadowbrook

#2 Licking Valley

#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#4 Waverly

#2 Indian Hill

#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17

#1 Kirtland

#4 Garaway

#2 South Range

#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood

#2 Otsego

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#4 Col. Academy

#2 Ridgewood

#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#2 Blanchester

#11 Mariemont

Division 6

Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield

#4 Mogadore

#2 Wickliffe

#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#1 Archbold

#5 Tinora

#7 Liberty Center

#3 Fairview

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#5 Barnesville

#18 Loudonville

#6 Nelsonville-York

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#4 West Jefferson

#2 Mechanicsburg

#11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25

#1 Warren JFK

#4 Dalton

#2 Lucas

#6 McDonald

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#13 Convoy Crestview

#2 Arlington

#6 Hopewell-Loudon

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#5 Newark Catholic

#7 Shadyside

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#3 New Bremen
 

The Butler

Well-known member
Region 1
#8 Medina
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#3 Springfield
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson
Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#4 Kings
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#3 Sheridan
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#6 Alter
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#3 West Branch
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#4 Waverly
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#11 Mariemont
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#18 Loudonville
#3 Proctorville Fairland
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#3 Adena
Region 25
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#13 Convoy Crestview
#2 Arlington
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen
 

danville96

Active member
Region 1

#5 St. Ignatius

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#3 Springfield

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#1 Lakota West

#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5


#1 Hoban

#4 Benedictine

#2 Austintown-Fitch

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon

#13 Barberton

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#12 Worthington Kilbourne

#2 Massillon

#3 Westerville South

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#4 Kings

#2 LaSalle

#6 Anderson

Division 3

Region 9


#1 Chardon

#4 New Philadelphia

#10 Dover

#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10

#1 Columbian

#4 Padua

#7 Norwalk

#6 Holy Name

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

#6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#4 New Richmond

#2 Hamilton Badin

#6 Alter

Division 4

Region 13


#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#12 Lake Catholic

#2 Poland Seminary

#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#4 Keystone

#2 Shelby

#11 Clyde

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#4 Meadowbrook

#2 Licking Valley

#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#4 Waverly

#2 Indian Hill

#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17


#1 Kirtland

#4 Garaway

#2 South Range

#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood

#2 Otsego

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#4 Col. Academy

#2 Ridgewood

#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#7 Springfield Shawnee

#11 Mariemont

Division 6

Region 21


#1 New Middletown Springfield

#4 Mogadore

#2 Wickliffe

#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#8 Carey

#4 Col. Grove

#2 Colonel Crawford

#3 Fairview

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#13 Lucasville Valley

#18 Loudonville

#3 Proctorville Fairland

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#4 West Jefferson

#2 Mechanicsburg

#11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25


#1 Warren JFK

#4 Dalton

#2 Lucas

#3 Leetonia

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#13 Convoy Crestview

#2 Arlington

#6 Hopewell-Loudon

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#5 Newark Catholic

#2 East Knox

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#3 New Bremen
 

knightgeek27

Active member
Division 1
Region 1


#5 St. Ignatius

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#3 Springfield

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#5 Colerain

#3 St. Xavier

Division 2
Region 5


#1 Hoban

#5 Walsh Jesuit

#2 Austintown-Fitch

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon

#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#4 Olentangy

#2 Massillon

#3 Westerville South

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#4 Kings

#2 LaSalle

#6 Anderson

Division 3
Region 9


#1 Chardon

#4 New Philadelphia

#2 Streetsboro

#3 Canfield

Region 10

#1 Columbian

#12 West Holmes

#7 Norwalk

#3 Bowling Green

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

#6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#4 New Richmond

#2 Hamilton Badin

#6 Alter

Division 4
Region 13


#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#12 Lake Catholic

#10 Chagrin Falls

#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#5 Van Wert

#2 Shelby

#11 Clyde

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#4 Meadowbrook

#2 Licking Valley

#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#5 McNicholas

#7 Valley View

#3 Wyoming

Division 5
Region 17


#1 Kirtland

#4 Garaway

#2 South Range

#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood

#2 Otsego

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#5 Harvest Prep

#2 Ridgewood

#6 Bishop Ready

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#7 Springfield Shawnee

#19 Purcell Marian

Division 6
Region 21


#1 New Middletown Springfield

#4 Mogadore

#2 Wickliffe

#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#1 Archbold

#5 Tinora

#7 Liberty Center

#3 Fairview

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#13 Lucasville Valley

#18 Loudonville

#6 Nelsonville-York

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#4 West Jefferson

#2 Mechanicsburg

#11 Minster

Division 7
Region 25


#1 Warren JFK

#4 Dalton

#2 Lucas

#6 McDonald

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#13 Convoy Crestview

#2 Arlington

#6 Hopewell-Loudon

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#5 Newark Catholic

#7 Shadyside

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#3 New Bremen
 

IUDOGS

Well-known member
It's October 23, 2020


Division 1
Region 1
#5 St. Ignatius
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#3 Westerville Central
Region 4
#3 Lakota West
#3 St. Xavier
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#4 Benedictine
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#3 Hudson
Region 6
#1 Avon
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#3 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#4 Olentangy
#2 Massillon
#3 Westerville South
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#4 Kings
#2 LaSalle
#3 Piqua
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#4 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
#3 Canfield
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#4 Padua
#2 Ashland
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#4 Jonathan Alder
#2 Bishop Hartley
#3 Sheridan
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#3 Huron
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#4 Meadowbrook
#2 Licking Valley
#3 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#4 Waverly
#2 Indian Hill
#3 Wyoming
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#4 Garaway
#2 South Range
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#4 Col. Academy
#2 Ridgewood
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#4 Versailles
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#11 Mariemont
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#4 Mogadore
#2 Wickliffe
#3 Norwayne
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#4 Col. Grove
#2 Colonel Crawford
#3 Fairview
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#5 Barnesville
#18 Loudonville
#3 Proctorville Fairland
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#4 West Jefferson
#2 Mechanicsburg
#3 Adena
Division 7
Region 25
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#2 Lucas
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#13 Convoy Crestview
#2 Arlington
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#3 Hannibal River
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#4 Tri-Village
#2 Fort Loramie
#3 New Bremen

This is IUDOGS signing off.
 

Kyle_E_Woyote

Well-known member
Region 1

#5 St. Ignatius

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#2 Northmont

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#1 Lakota West

#3 St. Xavier

Region 5

#1 Hoban

#4 Benedictine

#2 Austintown-Fitch

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon vs. #8 Highland

#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#4Olentangy

#2 Massillon

#3 Westerville South

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#4 Kings

#2 LaSalle

#3 Piqua

Region 9

#1 Chardon

#4 New Philadelphia

#2 Streetsboro

#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10

#1 Columbian

#4 Padua

#7 Norwalk

#6 Holy Name

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#4 Jonathan Alder

#2 Bishop Hartley

#3 Sheridan

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#5 Hamilton Ross

#2 Hamilton Badin

#6 Alter

Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#12 Lake Catholic

#2 Poland Seminary

#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#5 Van Wert

#2 Shelby

#3 Huron

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#4 Meadowbrook

#2 Licking Valley

#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#4 Waverly

#2 Indian Hill

#3 Wyoming

Region 17

#1 Kirtland

#4 Garaway

#2 South Range

#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood

#2 Otsego

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#4 Col. Academy

#2 Ridgewood

#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#7 Springfield Shawnee

#11 Mariemont

Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield

#4 Mogadore

#2 Wickliffe

#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#1 Archbold

#4 Col. Grove

#2 Colonel Crawford

#3 Fairview

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#5 Barnesville

#18 Loudonville

#3 Proctorville Fairland

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#4 West Jefferson

#2 Mechanicsburg

#3 Adena

Region 25

#1 Warren JFK

#4 Dalton

#2 Lucas

#6 McDonald

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#13 Convoy Crestview

#2 Arlington

#6 Hopewell-Loudon

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#5 Newark Catholic

#2 East Knox

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#3 New Bremen
 

MSU2016

Member
Division 1

Region 1


#5 St. Ignatius

#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman

#3 Springfield

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central

#3 Westerville Central

Region 4

#1 Lakota West

#3 St. Xavier

Division 2

Region 5


#1 Hoban

#5 Walsh Jesuit

#2 Austintown-Fitch

#3 Hudson

Region 6

#1 Avon

#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts

#2 Tol. Central Catholic

#3 Avon Lake

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry

#4Olentangy

#2 Massillon

#11 Olentangy Berlin

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods

#4 Kings

#2 LaSalle

#3 Piqua

Division 3

Region 9


#1 Chardon

#5 Aurora

#2 Streetsboro

#3 Canfield

Region 10

#1 Columbian

#4 Padua

#2 Ashland

#3 Bowling Green

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales

#5 London

#2 Bishop Hartley

#3 Sheridan

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook

#5 Hamilton Ross

#2 Hamilton Badin

#6 Alter

Division 4

Region 13


#1 Canal Fulton Northwest

#13 CVCA

#2 Poland Seminary

#3 West Branch

Region 14

#1 Bellevue

#4 Keystone

#2 Shelby

#3 Huron

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville

#5 Gallia Academy

#2 Licking Valley

#3 Bloom-Carroll

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie

#5 McNicholas

#7 Valley View

#3 Wyoming

Division 5

Region 17


#1 Kirtland

#4 Garaway

#2 South Range

#3 Garrettsville Garfield

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton

#5 Eastwood

#2 Otsego

#3 Ottawa-Glandorf

Region 19

#1 Ironton

#5 Harvest Prep

#2 Ridgewood

#3 Wheelersburg

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon

#4 Versailles

#7 Springfield Shawnee

#19 Purcell Marian

Division 6

Region 21


#1 New Middletown Springfield

#4 Mogadore

#2 Wickliffe

#3 Norwayne

Region 22

#1 Archbold

#4 Col. Grove

#2 Colonel Crawfordv

#3 Fairview

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye

#5 Barnesville

#10 Dawson-Bryant

#3 Proctorville Fairland

Region 24

#1 Coldwater

#4 West Jefferson

#2 Mechanicsburg

#11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25


#1 Warren JFK

#4 Dalton

#2 Lucas

#3 Leetonia

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic

#5 Spencerville

#2 Arlington

#3 Lima Perry

Region 27

#1 Trimble

#5 Newark Catholic

#2 East Knox

#3 Hannibal River

Region 28

#1 Marion Local

#4 Tri-Village

#2 Fort Loramie

#3 New Bremen
 
.
Top