2020 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 2 Pairings and Week 1 Standings

Wildcat97

Well-known member
Same rules apply as last week. Picks also due by 7PM Friday.



Union County Fan 206
FirestoneFan 200
danville96 196
BucksFan937 195
FrontRowTed 194
937Football 193
IUDOGS 193
Wildcat66 193
MSU2016 192
Kyle_E_Woyote 192
RDR1115 191
Wildcat97 190
USA70PP 189
doubtme 189
The Butler 189
PRICELESS 188
Mean_Green 187
ex_dc_atc 186
Cyclones 186
soccerboy08 185
BlessEmAll 185
TripJ 185
UnTouchableVoL33 185
knightgeek27 184
HE74 181
Run_2_Win 181
YODA14 179
Mr. Red Raider 178
iwasthatguy 175
Rolly67 173
Worm02 166





Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward vs. #8 Medina
#4 Euclid vs. #5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley vs. #6 Brunswick
#2 Mentor vs. #7 Stow-Munroe Falls
Region 2
#1 Coffman vs. #8 Springboro
#4 Olentangy Liberty vs. #12 Kettering Fairmont
#3 Springfield vs. #6 Wayne
#2 Northmont vs. #7 Marysville
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central vs. #9 Hilliard Darby
#5 Reynoldsburg vs. #13 Hilliard Bradley
#3 Westerville Central vs. #11 Upper Arlington
#2 Pickerington North vs. #10 New Albany
Region 4
#1 Lakota West vs. #8 Lakota East
#4 Mason vs. #5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier vs. #11 Moeller
#2 Princeton vs. #7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban vs. #16 Kent Roosevelt
#8 Mayfield vs. #9 Nordonia
#4 Benedictine vs. #13 Willoughby South
#5 Walsh Jesuit vs. #21 Garfield Hts
#2 Austintown-Fitch vs. #18 Twinsburg
#7 Warren Harding vs. #10 Maple Hts
#3 Hudson vs. #14 Bedford
#6 Painesville Riverside vs. #11 Boardman
Region 6
#1 Avon vs. #16 North Olmsted
#8 Highland vs. #9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s vs. #13 Barberton
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts vs. #21 Oregon Clay
#2 Tol. Central Catholic vs. #15 Sylvania Northview
#7 Anthony Wayne vs. #10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake vs. #14 Wadsworth
#6 Olmsted Falls vs. #22 North Royalton
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry vs. #17 Canal Winchester
#8 Scioto vs. #9 Big Walnut
#4Olentangy vs. #13 Licking Hts
#5 Green vs. #12 Worthington Kilbourne
#2 Massillon vs. #15 Walnut Ridge
#7 Hoover vs. #10 Uniontown Lake
#3 Westerville South vs. #14 Watkins Memorial
#6 Wooster vs. #11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods vs. #17 Xenia
#8 Edgewood vs. #9 Troy
#4 Kings vs. #13 Talawanda
#5 Turpin vs. #21 Withrow
#2 LaSalle vs. #15 Little Miami
#7 Stebbins vs. #10 Sidney
#3 Piqua vs. #14 Harrison
#6 Anderson vs. #11 Teays Valley
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon vs. #17 Howland
#8 Geneva vs. #9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia vs. #20 Chaney
#5 Aurora vs. #21 Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
#2 Streetsboro vs. #15 Niles McKinley
#7 Steubenville vs. #10 Dover
#3 Canfield vs. #19 Kenston
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary vs. #11 West Geauga
Region 10
#1 Columbian vs. #16 Norton
#8 Revere vs. #9 Buckeye
#4 Padua vs. #13 Rocky River
#5 Cloverleaf vs. #12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland vs. #15 Mansfield
#7 Norwalk vs. #10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green vs. #19 Defiance
#6 Holy Name vs. #11 Caledonia River Valley
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales vs. #16 Wilmington
#8 Granville vs. #9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder vs. #13 Zanesville
#5 London vs. #21 Miami Trace
#2 Bishop Hartley vs. #15 Western Brown
#7 Jackson vs. #10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan vs. #14 Col. South
#6 Bishop Watterson vs. #11 Hamilton Township
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook vs. #16 Chaminade Julienne
#8 St. Marys Memorial vs. #9 Franklin
#4 New Richmond vs. #20 Goshen
#5 Hamilton Ross vs. #21 Monroe
#2 Hamilton Badin vs. #18 Wapakoneta
#7 Tippecanoe vs. #10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison vs. #19 Day. Carroll
#6 Alter vs. #11 Dunbar
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest vs. #16 Girard
#8 Shaw vs. #9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry vs. #13 CVCA
#5 Canton South vs. #12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary vs. #15 Salem
#7Mogadore Field vs. #10 Chagrin Falls
#3 West Branch vs. #14 East Liverpool
#6 Ursuline vs. #22 VASJ
Region 14
#1 Bellevue vs. #16 Galion
#8 Kenton vs. #9 Ontario
#4 Keystone vs. #13 Edison
#5 Van Wert vs. #12 Port Clinton
#2 Shelby vs. #15 Rossford
#7 Napoleon vs. #10 Firelands
#3 Huron vs. #14 Bryan
#6 Wauseon vs. #11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville vs. #17 Sparta Highland
#8 Vincent Warren vs. #9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook vs. #13 Philo
#5 Gallia Academy vs. #12 Mcarthur Vinton County
#2 Licking Valley vs. #15 Logan Elm
#7 Heath vs. #10 Cambridge
#3 Bloom-Carroll vs. #14 Indian Valley
#6 Marion-Franklin vs. #11 Carrollton
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie vs. #17 Thurgood Marshall
#8 Waynesville vs. #9 Bethel-Tate
#4 Waverly vs. #13 Norwood
#5 McNicholas vs. #12 Chillicothe Unioto
#2 Indian HIll vs. #15 Oakwood
#7 Valley View vs. #10 Milton-Union
#3 Wyoming vs. #14 Cleves Taylor
#6 St. Paris Graham Local vs. #11 Eaton
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland vs. #17 Manchester
#8 Martins Ferry vs. #9 Sandy Valley
#4Garaway vs. #20 Mantua Crestwood
#5 Bellaire vs. #21 Lutheran East
#2 South Range vs. #15 Harrison Central
#7 Beachwood vs. #10 Warrensville Hts
#3 Garrettsville Garfield vs. #14 Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview vs. #11 Ravenna Southeast
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton vs. #16 Elmwood
#8 North Union vs. #9 Genoa Area
#4 Elyria Catholic vs. #13 Oak Harbor
#5 Eastwood vs. #21Waynedale
#2 Otsego vs. #18 Marion Pleasant
#7 Wynford vs. #10 Indian Lake
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf vs. #14 Orrville
#6 West Salem Northwestern vs. #11 Lima Bath
Region 19
#1 Ironton vs. #16 New Lexington
#8 Johnstown-Monroe vs. #9 Wellston
#4 Col. Academy vs. #13 Coshocton
#5 Harvest Prep vs. #21 Piketon
#2 Ridgewood vs. #15 Oak Hill
#7 Liberty Union vs. #10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg vs. #14 Portsmouth West
#6 Bishop Ready vs. #11 McDermott Northwest
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon vs. #17 Carlisle
#8 Greenon vs. #9 Taft
#4 Versailles vs. #13 Preble Shawnee
#5 CHCA vs. #12 Madeira
#2 Blanchester vs. #15 London Madison Plains
#7 Springfield Shawnee vs. #10 Middletown Madison
#3 Brookville vs. #19 Purcell Marian
#6 Liberty-Salem vs. #11 Mariemont
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield vs. #16 Berlin Center Western Reserve
#8 Trinity vs. #9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore vs. #13 Columbia
#5 Pymatuning Valley vs. #12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe vs. #15 Smithville
#7 Brookfield vs. #10 Labrae
#3 Norwayne vs. #14 Mineral Ridge
#6 Hanoverton United vs. #11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold vs. #16 Gibsonburg
#8 Carey vs. #9 Crestview
#4 Col. Grove vs. #13 Ottawa Hills
#5 Tinora vs. #12 Hicksville
#2 Colonel Crawford vs. #15 Seneca East
#7 Liberty Center vs. #10 Collins Western Reserve
#3 Fairview vs. #19 Bluffton
#6 Northwood vs. #11 Van Buren
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye vs. #16 Belpre
#8 Africentric vs. #9 Buckeye Trail
#4 Worthington Christian vs. #13 Lucasville Valley
#5 Barnesville vs. #12 Marion Elgin
#2 Centerburg vs. #18 Loudonville
#7 Shenandoah vs. #10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland vs. #14 Rock Hill
#6 Nelsonville-York vs. #11 Symmes Valley
Region 24
#1 Coldwater vs. #17 Triad
#8 Fort Recovery vs. #9 Fairbanks
#4 West Jefferson vs. #13 Anna
#5 Covington vs. #12 Arcanum
#2 Mechanicsburg vs. #15 Deer Park
#7 Paint Valley vs. #10 Greeneview
#3 Adena vs. #19 Parkway
#6 Harrod Allen East vs. #11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Warren JFK vs. #16 Lowellville
#8 Norwalk St. Paul vs. #9 Salineville Southern
#4 Dalton vs. #13 Plymouth
#5 Malvern vs. #21 Greenwich South Central
#2 Lucas vs. #15 Cuyahoga Hts
#7 Monroeville vs. #10 Independence
#3 Leetonia vs. #19 Buckeye Central
#6 McDonald vs. #11 Jackson-Milton
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic vs. #16 Delphos St. John’s
#8 Pandora-Gilboa vs. #9 Mohawk
#4 Tiffin Calvert vs. #13 Convoy Crestview
#5 Spencerville vs. #12 McComb
#2 Arlington vs. #18 Edon
#7 Leipsic vs. #23 Antwerp
#3 Lima Perry vs. #14 Edgerton
#6 Hopewell-Loudon vs. #11 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Trimble vs. #16 Monroe Central
#8 Beaver Eastern vs. #9 Berne Union
#4 Danville vs. #13 Cardington-Lincoln
#5 Newark Catholic vs. #12 Conotton Valley
#2 East Knox vs. #15 Toronto
#7 Shadyside vs. #10 New Matamoras Frontier
#3 Hannibal River vs. #14 Waterford
#6 Caldwell vs. #11 Reedsville Eastern
Region 28
#1 Marion Local vs. #16 Cedarville
#8 New Miami vs. #9 Fayetteville-Perry
#4 Tri-Village vs. #13 Cin. College Preparatory
#5 Degraff Riverside vs. #12 Lockland
#2 Fort Loramie vs. #15 Troy Christian
#7 Ansonia vs. #10 Tri-County North
#3 New Bremen vs. #19 Southeastern Local
#6 St. Henry vs. #11 Grove City Christian
 

Wildcat97

Well-known member
#1 St. Edward
#4 Euclid
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#2 Princeton
#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4 Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#10 Sidney
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#7 Jackson
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#2 Poland Seminary
#10 Chagrin Falls
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#10 Cambridge
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
#1 Clinton-Massiel
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4 Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
#1 Liberty-Benton
#9 Genoa Area
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#6 Hanoverton United
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#9 Mohawk
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

FirestoneFan

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4 Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#9 Troy
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#10 Sidney
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#7 Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#13 Edison
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#11 Eaton
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4 Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#14 Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#13 Oak Harbor
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#11 Lima Bath
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#12 Madeira
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#13 Anna
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#19 Parkway
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#13 Convoy Crestview
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#14 Edgerton
#11 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami vs.
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#19 Southeastern Local
#6 St. Henry
 
Last edited:

Mr. Red Raider

Well-known member
Region 1
#1 St. Eds
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Dublin Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#6 Wayne
#7 Marysville
Region 3
#1 Pick Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 West. Central
#2 Pick. North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#4 Mason
#3 St. X
#7 Cin. Elder
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown Fitch
#10 Maple Heights
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John's
#5 Brecksville
#2 Tol. Cent. Cath.
#10 Tol. St. Francis Desales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Dublin Scioto
#4 Olentangy
#12 Worthington Kilbourne
#2 Massillon
#7 N. Canton Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 Lasalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#11 Teays Valley
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. V
Region 10
#1 Tiffin Columbian
#8 Revere
#13 Rocky River
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. Desales
#8 Granville
#4 Jon. Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Mary's Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood Madison
#6 Alder
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#7 Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#9 Bethel-Tate
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian Hill
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#11 Eaton
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4 Garaway
#21 Lutheran East
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garr. Garfield
#11 Southeast
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#9 Genoa Area
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#10 Indian Lake
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#10 Middletown Madison
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#8 Trinity
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#10 LaBrae
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Col. Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#13 Anna
#5 Covington
#2 Centerburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
Region 25
#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima CC
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#4 Tiffin-Calvert
#12 McComb
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#12 Lockland
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#11 Grove City Christian
 
Last edited:

USA70PP

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#2 Princeton
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#9 Nordonia
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#11 Boardman
Region 6
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#9 Big Walnut
#4Olentangy
#12 Worthington Kilbourne
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#9 Troy
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#11 Caledonia River Valley
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#7 Jackson
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#18 Wapakoneta
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#16 Galion
#9 Ontario
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beac
#Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#18 Marion Pleasant
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#8 Greenon
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21
#16 Berlin Center Western Reserve
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Buckeye Trail
#4 Worthington Christian
#12 Marion Elgin
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry m
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
# Berne Union
#13 Cardington-Lincoln
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 
Last edited:

HE74

Active member
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#9 Big Walnut
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#9 Troy
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#10 Sidney
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#20 Chaney
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#9 Franklin
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#9 Bethel-Tate
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#10 Warrensville Hts
#14 Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#16 Elmwood
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#14 Mineral Ridge
#6 Hanoverton United
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#9 Crestview
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Buckeye Trail
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#9 Mohawk
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#10 New Matamoras Frontier
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 
Division 1
Region 1

#1 St. Edward
#4 Euclid
#6 Brunswick
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#13 Hilliard Bradley
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#9 Nordonia
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#9 Troy
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#9 Ontario
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#10 Cambridge
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#13 Oak Harbor
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#9 Wellston
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#8 Greenon
#4 Versailles
#12 Madeira
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#13 Lucasville Valley
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#13 Anna
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#19 Parkway
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#21 Greenwich South Central
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#13 Convoy Crestview
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#11 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 
Last edited:

Mean_Green

Active member
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#4 Euclid
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#9 Nordonia
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#10 Maple Hts
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#9 Big Walnut
#4 Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#10 Sidney
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#9 Franklin
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#10 Chagrin Falls
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#10 Firelands
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon vs. #11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#9 Bethel-Tate
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#11 Ravenna Southeast
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#8 Greenon
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne v
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#6 Harrod Allen East
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#9 Fayetteville-Perry
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

MSU2016

Member
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
. #12 Kettering Fairmont
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#11 Upper Arlington
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
.#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#2 Princeton
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#9 Big Walnut
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
.#9 Troy
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield v
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#7 Jackson
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field v
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#9 Bethel-Tate
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#11 Eaton
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#8 Greenon
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#8 Trinity
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne v
#6 Hanoverton United
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#10 Greeneview
#3 Adena
#6 Harrod Allen East
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK vs.
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetoniaal
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#4 Tiffin Calvert w
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell v
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

doubtme

Well-known member
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#13 Hilliard Bradley
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#2 Princeton
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#11 Boardman
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#9 Big Walnut
#4Olentangy
#12 Worthington Kilbourne
#2 Massillon
#10 Uniontown Lake
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#9 Troy
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#10 Sidney
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#7 Jackson
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#18 Wapakoneta
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#10 Chagrin Falls
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#14 Bryan
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#14 Indian Valley
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#14 Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#9 Genoa Area
#13 Oak Harbor
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#13 Anna
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#10 Greeneview
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#9 Mohawk
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#12 McComb
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#11 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#12 Conotton Valley
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

TripJ

Member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#2 Princeton
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#9 Nordonia
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#10 Indian Lake
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#8 Greenon
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#6 Hanoverton United
Region 22
#1 Archbold v
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#6 Harrod Allen East
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 
Last edited:

Run_2_Win

New member

Division 1
Region 1

#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#4 Mason
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4Olentangy
#12 Worthington Kilbourne
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#7 Jackson
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#9 Franklin
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#14 Cardinal Mooney
#11 Ravenna Southeast
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#13 Coshocton
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#13 Preble Shawnee
#12 Madeira
#2 Blanchester
#10 Middletown Madison
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#8 Trinity
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Buckeye Trail
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#13 Anna
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#9 Mohawk
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#13 Cin. College Preparatory
#12 Lockland
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

soccerboy08

Active member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 St. Edward
#4 Euclid
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#12 Kettering Fairmont
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#10 Maple Hts
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#9 Big Walnut
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#11 Teays Valley
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#15 Western Brown
#7 Jackson
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#20 Goshen
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#2 Poland Seminary
#10 Chagrin Falls
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#10 Cambridge
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#9 Bethel-Tate
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#11 Lima Bath
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#9 Wellston
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#11 McDermott Northwest
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#6 Hanoverton United
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#9 Crestview
#4 Col. Grove
#12 Hicksville
#2 Colonel Crawford
#10 Collins Western Reserve
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#11 Symmes Valley
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#10 Greeneview
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#9 Mohawk
#13 Convoy Crestview
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#9 Fayetteville-Perry
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#10 Tri-County North
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

PRICELESS

Member
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#4 Euclid
#6 Brunswick
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#7 Marysville
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#2 Princeton
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#10 Maple Hts
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#9 Troy
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#9 Franklin
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#10 Chagrin Falls
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#12 Port Clinton
#2 Shelby
#10 Firelands
#3 Huron
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#10 Milton-Union
#3 Wyoming
#11 Eaton
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4 Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#10 Warrensville Hts
#14 Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#13 Coshocton
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#6 Hanoverton United
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#9 Crestview
#4 Col. Grove
#12 Hicksville
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#13 Anna
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#15 Cuyahoga Hts
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#12 McComb
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#11 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#12 Lockland
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

ex_dc_atc

Well-known member
Round #2:

Division 1
Region 1

#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#6 Wayne
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
=#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#9 Nordonia
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson v
#11 Boardman
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#9 Big Walnut
#4Olentangy
#12 Worthington Kilbourne
#2 Massillon
#10 Uniontown Lake
#3 Westerville South
#11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#15 Mansfield
#10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#10 Chagrin Falls
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#10 Cambridge
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#11 Eaton
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#10 Warrensville Hts
#14 Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#10 Indian Lake
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#11 Lima Bath
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey=
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#10 Greeneview
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#9 Mohawk
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

Rolly67

Active member
#1 St. Edward
#4 Euclid
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#2 Princeton
#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Toledo St Francis
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4 Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#10 Sidney
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#7 Jackson
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#2 Poland Seminary
#10 Chagrin Falls
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#10 Cambridge
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
#1 Clinton-Massiel
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4 Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
#1 Liberty-Benton
#9 Genoa Area
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#6 Hanoverton United
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#9 Mohawk
#13 Convoy Crestview
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

Wildcat66

Member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#6 Brunswick
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#7 Marysville
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#13 Hilliard Bradley
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#9 Ontario
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian Hill
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#13 Oak Harbor
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#11 Lima Bath
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#9 Wellston
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#8 Greenon
#4 Versailles
#12 Madeira
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#6 Hanoverton United
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Buckeye Trail
#13 Lucasville Valley
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#6 Harrod Allen East
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#13 Convoy Crestview
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 
Last edited:

Worm02

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#12 Kettering Fairmont
#6 Wayne
#7 Marysville
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#13 Hilliard Bradley
#11 Upper Arlington
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield vs.
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#11 Boardman
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#13 Barberton
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#9 Big Walnut
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#9 Troy
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#10 Sidney
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#13 Rocky River
#5 Cloverleaf
#15 Mansfield
#10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#9 Franklin
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#18 Wapakoneta
#10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13
#16 Girard
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#10 Chagrin Falls
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#12 Port Clinton
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#14 Bryan
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#9 Bethel-Tate
#13 Norwood
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4 Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#14 Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#9 Genoa Area
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#14 Orrville
#11 Lima Bath
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#13 Coshocton
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#8 Trinity
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#10 Labrae
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#9 Crestview
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#13 Anna
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#19 Parkway
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#15 Cuyahoga Hts
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#16 Delphos St. John’s
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#13 Convoy Crestview
#12 McComb
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#11 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#12 Lockland
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

Kyle_E_Woyote

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#7 Marysville
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#7 Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#13 Edison
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#14 Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6#11 Lima Bath
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#8 Greenon
#4 Versailles
#12 Madeira
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#6 Hanoverton United
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Buckeye Trail
#13 Lucasville Valley
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#6 Harrod Allen East
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#13 Convoy Crestview
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside vs.
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

BucksFan937

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West t
#4 Mason
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#8 Highland
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#10 Sidney
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#7 Jackson
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#9 Genoa Area
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#6 Hanoverton United
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

RDR1115

Member
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
#1 Lakota West
#4 Mason
#3 St. Xavier
#2 Princeton
#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John's
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
#1 Mass. Perry
#9 Big Walnut
#4 Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#7 Jackson
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#7 Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian Hill
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4 Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
#1 Roger Bacon
#8 Greenon
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#6 Hanoverton United
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#6 Harrod Allen East
#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 
Division 1

Region 1

#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#6 Brunswick
#2 Mentor

Region 2

#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#7 Marysville

Region 3

#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North

Region 4

#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder

Division 2

Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside

Region 6

#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls

Region 7

#1 Mass. Perry
#9 Big Walnut
#4 Olentangy
#12 Worthington Kilbourne
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#11 Olentangy Berlin

Region 8

#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#10 Sidney
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson

Division 3

Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary

Region 10

#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name

Region 11

#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson

Region 12

#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter

Division 4

Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline

Region 14

#1 Bellevue
#9 Ontario
#13 Edison
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon

Region 15

#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin

Region 16

#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local

Division 5

Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4 Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview

Region 18

#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#13 Oak Harbor
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#11 Lima Bath

Region 19

#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready

Region 20

#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#12 Madeira
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem

Division 6

Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#10 Labrae
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic

Region 22

#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood

Region 23

#1 Fort Frye
#9 Buckeye Trail
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York

Region 24

#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#11 Minster

Division 7

Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald

Region 26

#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#13 Convoy Crestview
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#11 Patrick Henry

Region 27

#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#11 Reedsville Eastern

Region 28

#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

YODA14

Member
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman vs. #8 Springboro
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#13 Hilliard Bradley
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#4 Mason
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#11 Boardman
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#10 Uniontown Lake
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#10 Sidney
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#11 Caledonia River Valley
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local vs. #11 Eaton
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#14 Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#9 Genoa Area
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton vs.
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#13 Coshocton
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#12 Madeira
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#5 Pymatuning Valley
#2 Wickliffe
#10 Labrae
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#9 Crestview
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Buckeye Trail
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#6 Harrod Allen East
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#9 Mohawk
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#12 McComb
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#10 Tri-County North
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry

Like Reply
 

The Butler

Well-known member
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#13 Hilliard Bradley
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#9 Nordonia
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#10 Uniontown Lake
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#9 Troy
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#5 Canton South
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#9 Ontario
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#13 Oak Harbor
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#9 Wellston
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#8 Greenon
#4 Versailles
#12 Madeira
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#6 Harrod Allen East
Region 25
#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

danville96

Active member
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#6 Wayne
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#13 Hilliard Bradley
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#9 Nordonia
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4 Olentangy
#12 Worthington Kilbourne
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#12 West Holmes
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#9 Franklin
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#7 Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#9 Ontario
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#11 Eaton
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#10 Warrensville Hts
#14 Cardinal Mooney
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#11 Lima Bath
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#7 Liberty Union
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#15 London Madison Plains
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Buckeye Trail
#13 Lucasville Valley
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#9 Mohawk
#13 Convoy Crestview
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#11 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

knightgeek27

Active member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#6 Wayne
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#13 Hilliard Bradley
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#11 Boardman
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts.
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4 Olentangy
#12 Worthington Kilbourne
#2 Massillon
#10 Uniontown Lake
#3 Westerville South
#11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#8 Geneva
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#10 Copley
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#9 Eastmoor Academy
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#16 Chaminade Julienne
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#20 Goshen
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#8 Shaw
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#10 Chagrin Falls
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#11 Clyde
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#11 Eaton
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#11 Ravenna Southeast
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#11 Van Buren
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#8 Africentric
#13 Lucasville Valley
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#19 Parkway
#11 Minster
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#14 Edgerton
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

Cyclones

Member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#3 McKinley
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#12 Kettering Fairmont
#3 Springfield
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#5 Reynoldsburg
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#2 Princeton
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Hoban
#9 Nordonia
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#10 Maple Hts
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#10 Tol. St. Francis DeSales
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4Olentangy
#5 Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#6 Wooster
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#9 Troy
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9
#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#9 Buckeye
#4 Padua
#12 West Holmes
#15 Mansfield
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#7 Jackson
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St. Marys Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#7 Tippecanoe
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#7Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#9 Ontario
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#8 Vincent Warren
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#9 Bethel-Tate
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St. Paris Graham Local
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#8 Martins Ferry
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Elyria Catholic
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda-Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#8 Greenon
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#9 Crestview
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Buckeye Trail
#4 Worthington Christian
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#7 Shenandoah
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#6 Harrod Allen East
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Warren JFK
#9 Salineville Southern
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern v
#2 Lucas
#10 Independence
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#8 Pandora-Gilboa
#13 Convoy Crestview
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell-Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#9 Berne Union
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#8 New Miami
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 

IUDOGS

Well-known member
It's October 16, 2020
Region 1
#1 St. Edward
#5 St. Ignatius
#6 Brunswick
#2 Mentor
Region 2
#1 Coffman
#4 Olentangy Liberty
#6 Wayne
#2 Northmont
Region 3
#1 Pickerington Central
#13 Hilliard Bradley
#3 Westerville Central
#2 Pickerington North
Region 4
#1 Lakota West
#5 Colerain
#3 St. Xavier
#7 Elder
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Hoban
#8 Mayfield
#4 Benedictine
#5 Walsh Jesuit
#2 Austintown-Fitch
#7 Warren Harding
#3 Hudson
#6 Painesville Riverside
Region 6
#1 Avon
#9 Fremont Ross
#4 Tol. St. John’s
#5 Brecksville-Broadview Hts
#2 Tol. Central Catholic
#7 Anthony Wayne
#3 Avon Lake
#6 Olmsted Falls
Region 7
#1 Mass. Perry
#8 Scioto
#4 Olentangy
#5 Uniontown Green
#2 Massillon
#7 Hoover
#3 Westerville South
#11 Olentangy Berlin
Region 8
#1 Winton Woods
#8 Edgewood
#4 Kings
#5 Turpin
#2 LaSalle
#7 Stebbins
#3 Piqua
#6 Anderson
Division 3
Region 9

#1 Chardon
#9 Hubbard
#4 New Philadelphia
#5 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#7 Steubenville
#3 Canfield
#6 St. Vincent-St. Mary
Region 10
#1 Columbian
#8 Revere
#4 Padua
#5 Cloverleaf
#2 Ashland
#7 Norwalk
#3 Bowling Green
#11 River Valley
Region 11
#1 Col. DeSales
#8 Granville
#4 Jonathan Alder
#5 London
#2 Bishop Hartley
#10 Tri-Valley
#3 Sheridan
#6 Bishop Watterson
Region 12
#1 Bellbrook
#8 St Mary Memorial
#4 New Richmond
#5 Hamilton Ross
#2 Hamilton Badin
#10 Mount Healthy
#3 Trotwood-Madison
#6 Alter
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Canal Fulton Northwest
#9 Lisbon Beaver
#4 Perry
#12 Lake Catholic
#2 Poland Seminary
#7 Mogadore Field
#3 West Branch
#6 Ursuline
Region 14
#1 Bellevue
#8 Kenton
#4 Keystone
#5 Van Wert
#2 Shelby
#7 Napoleon
#3 Huron
#6 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 St. Clairsville
#9 John Glenn
#4 Meadowbrook
#5 Gallia Academy
#2 Licking Valley
#7 Heath
#3 Bloom-Carroll
#6 Marion-Franklin
Region 16
#1 Clinton-Massie
#8 Waynesville
#4 Waverly
#5 McNicholas
#2 Indian HIll
#7 Valley View
#3 Wyoming
#6 St Paris Graham
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#9 Sandy Valley
#4Garaway
#5 Bellaire
#2 South Range
#7 Beachwood
#3 Garrettsville Garfield
#6 Columbiana Crestview
Region 18
#1 Liberty-Benton
#8 North Union
#4 Oak Harbor
#5 Eastwood
#2 Otsego
#7 Wynford
#3 Ottawa-Glandorf
#6 West Salem Northwestern
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#8 Johnstown-Monroe
#4 Col. Academy
#5 Harvest Prep
#2 Ridgewood
#10 Amanda Clearcreek
#3 Wheelersburg
#6 Bishop Ready
Region 20
#1 Roger Bacon
#9 Taft
#4 Versailles
#5 CHCA
#2 Blanchester
#7 Springfield Shawnee
#3 Brookville
#6 Liberty-Salem
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#9 St. Thomas Aquinas
#4 Mogadore
#12 Hillsdale
#2 Wickliffe
#7 Brookfield
#3 Norwayne
#11 Canton Central Catholic
Region 22
#1 Archbold
#8 Carey
#4 Col. Grove
#5 Tinora
#2 Colonel Crawford
#7 Liberty Center
#3 Fairview
#6 Northwood
Region 23
#1 Fort Frye
#9 Buckeye Trail
#13 Lucasville Valley
#5 Barnesville
#2 Centerburg
#10 Dawson-Bryant
#3 Proctorville Fairland
#6 Nelsonville-York
Region 24
#1 Coldwater
#8 Fort Recovery
#4 West Jefferson
#5 Covington
#2 Mechanicsburg
#7 Paint Valley
#3 Adena
#6 Harrod Allen East
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Warren JFK
#8 Norwalk St. Paul
#4 Dalton
#5 Malvern
#2 Lucas
#7 Monroeville
#3 Leetonia
#6 McDonald
Region 26
#1 Lima Central Catholic
#9 Mohawk
#4 Tiffin Calvert
#5 Spencerville
#2 Arlington
#7 Leipsic
#3 Lima Perry
#6 Hopewell - Loudon
Region 27
#1 Trimble
#8 Beaver Eastern
#4 Danville
#5 Newark Catholic
#2 East Knox
#7 Shadyside
#3 Hannibal River
#6 Caldwell
Region 28
#1 Marion Local
#9 Fayettville - Perry
#4 Tri-Village
#5 Degraff Riverside
#2 Fort Loramie
#7 Ansonia
#3 New Bremen
#6 St. Henry
 
Last edited:
.
Top