2020 Division VI Schedules

EagleFan

Socially Distant, as always
REGION 21​
Belpre
08/28 H Beverly Fort Frye
09/04 A St. Marys (WV)
09/11 A Albany Alexander
09/18 H Stewart Federal Hocking
09/25 H Racine Southern
10/02 A Crown City South Gallia
10/09 H Hannibal River
10/16 A Glouster Trimble
10/23 H Reedsville Eastern
10/30 A Waterford
Brookfield
08/28 H McDonald
09/04 A New Middletown Springfield
09/11 H Hanoverton United Local
09/18 A Youngstown Liberty
09/25 A Newton Falls
10/02 H Columbiana Crestview
10/09 H Columbiana
10/16 A Leavittsburg LaBrae
10/23 H Campbell Memorial
10/30 A Warren Champion
Lore City Buckeye Trail
08/28 H Caldwell
09/04 A Shadyside
09/11 A Barnesville
09/18 H Uhrichsville Claymont
09/25 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
10/02 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic
10/09 H Malvern
10/16 H Strasburg-Franklin
10/23 A East Canton
10/30 H Newcomerstown
Middlefield Cardinal
08/28 A Garrettsville Garfield
09/04 H Andover Pymatuning Valley
09/11 H Fairport Harding
09/18 A Berkshire
09/25 H Gates Mills Hawken
10/02 A Kirtland
10/09 H Beachwood
10/16 A Grand Valley
10/23 A Brooklyn
10/30 H Mantua Crestwood
Columbiana
08/28 H Akron Manchester
09/04 A McDonald
09/11 H New Middletown Springfield
09/18 A Salineville Southern
09/25 A Leetonia
10/02 A Hanoverton United Local
10/09 A Brookfield
10/16 A Wellsville
10/23 H Lisbon David Anderson
10/30 H East Palestine
Crooksville
08/28 H Vincent Warren
09/04 A McArthur Vinton County
09/11 A Zanesville Maysville
09/18 A New Concord John Glenn
09/25 H Duncan Falls Philo
10/02 H Zanesville West Muskingum
10/09 A Coshocton
10/16 A Byesville Meadowbrook
10/23 A New Lexington
10/30 H McConnelsville Morgan
Dalton
08/28 A East Canton
09/04 H Massillon Tuslaw
09/11 A Sugarcreek Garaway
09/18 A Doylestown Chippewa
09/25 H Apple Creek Waynedale
10/02 H Smithville
10/09 A Jeromesville Hillsdale
10/16 H West Salem Northwestern
10/23 A Rittman
10/30 H Creston Norwayne
East Canton
08/28 H Dalton
09/04 A Hanoverton United Local
09/11 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
09/19 H Magnolia Sandy Valley
09/25 A Sugarcreek Garaway
10/02 H Newcomerstown
10/09 A Strasburg-Franklin
10/17 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic
10/23 H Lore City Buckeye Trail
10/30 A Malvern
East Palestine
08/28 A Girard
09/05 A Youngstown Valley Christian
09/11 H Campbell Memorial
09/18 H Lisbon David Anderson
09/25 A Hanoverton United Local
10/02 H Wellsville
10/09 A Salineville Southern
10/16 H Leetonia
10/23 H Andover Pymatuning Valley
10/30 A Columbiana
Stewart Federal Hocking
08/28 H Hundred (WV)
09/04 H Paden City (WV)
09/11 A Corning Miller
09/18 A Belpre
09/25 A Manchester
10/02 A Ashton Hannan (WV)
10/09 H Columbus Crusaders club
10/16 A Morral Ridgedale
10/23 H Grove City Christian
10/30 H Wahama (WV)
Beverly Fort Frye
08/28 A Belpre
09/04 A Nelsonville-York
09/11 H Waterford
09/18 H Williamstown (WV)
09/25 A Glouster Trimble
10/02 A Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
10/09 H Barnesville
10/16 A Caldwell
10/23 H Sarahsville Shenandoah
10/30 H New Martinsville Magnolia (WV)
Leavittsburg LaBrae
08/28 H East Liverpool Beaver Local
09/04 H Garrettsville Garfield
09/11 A LaGrange Keystone
09/18 A Campbell Memorial
09/25 H Warren Champion
10/02 A Youngstown Liberty
10/09 A Newton Falls
10/16 H Brookfield
10/23 A Lucas
10/30 H Columbiana Crestview
Youngstown Liberty
08/28 A Youngstown East
09/04 H Cortland Lakeview
09/11 A Youngstown Chaney
09/18 H Brookfield
09/25 A Campbell Memorial
10/02 H Leavittsburg LaBrae
10/09 A Warren Champion
10/16 H Columbiana Crestview
10/23 A Newton Falls
10/30 H East Liverpool Beaver Local
Campbell Memorial
08/29 A Youngstown Valley Christian
09/04 H Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas
09/11 A East Palestine
09/18 H Leavittsburg LaBrae
09/25 H Youngstown Liberty
10/03 A Warren John F. Kennedy
10/09 A Columbiana Crestview
10/16 H Warren Champion
10/23 A Brookfield
10/30 H Newton Falls
Mineral Ridge
08/28 H Andover Pymatuning Valley
09/04 H Lisbon David Anderson
09/11 A Newton Falls
09/18 A McDonald
09/25 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton
10/02 H Lowellville
10/09 H New Middletown Springfield
10/16 A Atwater Waterloo
10/23 A Sebring McKinley
10/30 H Berlin Center Western Reserve
Mogadore
08/28 H Mogadore Field
09/04 H Wooster Triway
09/11 A Byesville Meadowbrook
09/19 A Lima Central Catholic
09/25 H Hudson Western Reserve Academy
10/02 H Rootstown
10/09 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/16 H Garrettsville Garfield
10/23 H Ravenna Southeast
10/30 H Cincinnati Taft
Nelsonville-York
08/29 H Glouster Trimble
09/04 H Beverly Fort Frye
09/11 A Sugar Grove Berne Union
09/18 A Bidwell River Valley
09/25 A Oak Hill
10/02 H Pomeroy Meigs
10/09 A Wellston
10/16 H Albany Alexander
10/23 A McArthur Vinton County
10/30 H The Plains Athens
Newcomerstown
08/28 A Lancaster Fairfield Christian
09/04 H Zanesville West Muskingum
09/11 H Bowerston Conotton Valley
09/18 H Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
09/25 A Uhrichsville Claymont
10/02 A East Canton
10/09 H New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic
10/16 A Malvern
10/23 H Strasburg-Franklin
10/30 A Lore City Buckeye Trail
Newton Falls
08/28 A Atwater Waterloo
09/04 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton
09/11 H Mineral Ridge
09/18 A Columbiana Crestview
09/25 H Brookfield
10/02 H Warren Champion
10/09 H Leavittsburg LaBrae
10/16 A Ravenna Southeast
10/23 H Youngstown Liberty
10/30 A Campbell Memorial
Andover Pymatuning Valley
08/28 A Mineral Ridge
09/04 A Middlefield Cardinal
09/11 A Warren Champion
09/18 H Youngstown Valley Christian
09/25 H Ashtabula St. John
10/02 H Fairport Harding
10/09 H Windham
10/16 H Southington Chalker
10/23 A East Palestine
10/30 A Vienna Mathews
Rittman
08/28 H Richmond Heights
09/05 A Warren Champion
09/11 H Ashland Mapleton
09/18 H Jeromesville Hillsdale
09/25 A West Salem Northwestern
10/02 A Apple Creek Waynedale
10/09 H Creston Norwayne
10/16 A Doylestown Chippewa
10/23 H Dalton
10/30 A Smithville
Salineville Southern
08/28 H Jeromesville Hillsdale
09/04 A Hannibal River
09/11 H Richmond Edison
09/18 H Columbiana
09/25 H Columbiana Crestview
10/02 A Lisbon David Anderson
10/09 H East Palestine
10/16 A Hanoverton United Local
10/23 H Wellsville
10/30 A Leetonia
New Middletown Springfield
08/28 H Canfield South Range
09/04 H Brookfield
09/11 A Columbiana
09/18 H Lowellville
09/25 A Atwater Waterloo
10/02 A North Jackson Jackson-Milton
10/09 A Mineral Ridge
10/16 H Sebring McKinley
10/23 A Berlin Center Western Reserve
10/30 H McDonald
Glouster Trimble
08/29 A Nelsonville-York
09/04 A Corning Miller
09/11 A McArthur Vinton County
09/18 H Waterford
09/25 H Beverly Fort Frye
10/02 H Lucas
10/09 A Reedsville Eastern
10/16 H Belpre
10/23 A Racine Southern
10/30 A Crown City South Gallia
Zoarville Tuscarawas Valley
08/28 H Apple Creek Waynedale
09/04 A Navarre Fairless
09/11 A Massillon Tuslaw
09/19 A New Philadelphia Tuscarawas Central Catholic
09/25 H Malvern
10/02 A West Lafayette Ridgewood
10/09 H Uhrichsville Claymont
10/16 H Sugarcreek Garaway
10/23 A Gnadenhutten Indian Valley
10/30 A Magnolia Sandy Valley
Hanoverton United Local
08/28 A Minerva
09/04 H East Canton
09/11 A Brookfield
09/18 A Fairport Harding
09/25 H East Palestine
10/02 H Columbiana
10/09 A Wellsville
10/16 H Salineville Southern
10/23 A Leetonia
10/30 A Lisbon David Anderson
Berlin Center Western Reserve
08/27 A Ravenna Southeast
09/04 H Warren John F. Kennedy
09/11 H Creston Norwayne
09/18 H North Jackson Jackson-Milton
09/25 H McDonald
10/02 A Sebring McKinley
10/09 A Atwater Waterloo
10/16 A Lowellville
10/23 H New Middletown Springfield
10/30 A Mineral Ridge

REGION 22​

Sullivan Black River
08/28 A Chagrin Falls Kenston
09/04 A West Salem Northwestern
09/11 H Ontario
09/18 A Wellington
09/25 H Oberlin Firelands
10/02 A LaGrange Keystone
10/09 H Oberlin
10/16 H Sheffield Brookside
10/23 H Lorain Clearview
10/30 A Columbia Station Columbia
Bucyrus
08/28 A Galion
09/04 H Ashland Crestview
09/11 A Galion Northmor
09/18 H Bucyrus Wynford
09/25 H Attica Seneca East
10/02 H Carey
10/09 A New Washington Buckeye Central
10/16 A Sycamore Mohawk
10/23 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford
10/30 A Upper Sandusky
Cardington-Lincoln
08/28 H Milford Center Fairbanks
09/04 A Marion Elgin
09/11 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford
09/18 A Fredericktown
09/25 H Marengo Highland
10/02 H Danville
10/09 A Galion Northmor
10/16 H Howard East Knox
10/23 A Centerburg
10/30 A Mount Gilead
Carey
08/28 H Leipsic
09/04 H Galion
09/11 A Ashland Crestview
09/18 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford
09/25 A Sycamore Mohawk
10/02 A Bucyrus
10/09 H Upper Sandusky
10/16 H Attica Seneca East
10/23 A Bucyrus Wynford
10/30 H New Washington Buckeye Central
Centerburg
08/28 A Utica
09/04 A Grandview Heights
09/11 H Johnstown Northridge
09/18 H Galion Northmor
09/25 A Danville
10/02 A Mount Gilead
10/09 H Howard East Knox
10/16 A Marengo Highland
10/23 H Cardington-Lincoln
10/30 H Fredericktown
North Robinson Colonel Crawford
08/28 A Delphos Jefferson
09/04 H Smithville
09/11 A Cardington-Lincoln
09/18 H Carey
09/25 H Upper Sandusky
10/02 A Bucyrus Wynford
10/09 H Sycamore Mohawk
10/16 H New Washington Buckeye Central
10/23 A Bucyrus
10/30 A Attica Seneca East
Columbia Station Columbia
08/28 A Independence
09/04 H Apple Creek Waynedale
09/11 A West Salem Northwestern
09/18 H Oberlin Firelands
09/25 H LaGrange Keystone
10/02 A Oberlin
10/09 H Wellington
10/16 A Lorain Clearview
10/23 A Sheffield Brookside
10/30 H Sullivan Black River
Ashland Crestview
08/27 H Loudonville
09/04 A Bucyrus
09/11 H Carey
09/18 H Ashland Mapleton
09/26 A Norwalk St. Paul
10/02 A Monroeville
10/09 A New London
10/16 H Greenwich South Central
10/23 H Collins Western Reserve
10/30 A Plymouth
Howard East Knox
08/28 A Johnstown Northridge
09/04 H Utica
09/11 H Warsaw River View
09/18 A Marengo Highland
09/25 A Fredericktown
10/02 H Galion Northmor
10/09 A Centerburg
10/16 A Cardington-Lincoln
10/23 H Mount Gilead
10/30 H Danville
Marion Elgin
08/28 A Harrod Allen East
09/04 H Cardington-Lincoln
09/11 A Mount Gilead
09/18 H Lima Perry
09/25 A De Graff Riverside
10/02 H Sidney Lehman Catholic
10/09 H Mount Victory Ridgemont
10/16 A Dola Hardin Northern
10/23 H Waynesfield-Goshen
10/30 A McGuffey Upper Scioto Valley
Fredericktown
08/28 A Bellville Clear Fork
09/04 A London Madison-Plains
09/11 H Utica
09/18 H Cardington-Lincoln
09/25 H Howard East Knox
10/02 A Marengo Highland
10/09 A Danville
10/16 H Mount Gilead
10/23 H Galion Northmor
10/30 A Centerburg
Jeromesville Hillsdale
08/28 A Salineville Southern
09/04 H Lucas
09/11 A Loudonville
09/18 A Rittman
09/25 H Creston Norwayne
10/02 A Doylestown Chippewa
10/09 H Dalton
10/16 A Smithville
10/23 H Apple Creek Waynedale
10/30 H West Salem Northwestern
Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
08/28 H Van Buren
09/04 H Sycamore Mohawk
09/11 A Fostoria
09/18 A Kansas Lakota
09/25 A Castalia Margaretta
10/02 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch
10/10 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic
10/16 H Rootstown
10/23 A Tiffin Calvert
10/30 H Gibsonburg
Loudonville
08/27 A Ashland Crestview
09/04 A Danville
09/11 H Jeromesville Hillsdale
09/18 H Akron Manchester
09/25 H Wooster Triway
10/02 A Navarre Fairless
10/09 H Massillon Tuslaw
10/16 A Orrville
10/23 A Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
10/30 H Canal Fulton Northwest
Ashland Mapleton
08/28 A Doylestown Chippewa
09/04 H Wellington
09/11 A Rittman
09/18 A Ashland Crestview
09/25 A Greenwich South Central
10/03 A Norwalk St. Paul
10/09 H Plymouth
10/16 A New London
10/23 H Monroeville
10/30 H Collins Western Reserve
Castalia Margaretta
08/28 H Vermilion
09/04 A Collins Western Reserve
09/11 A Monroeville
09/18 H Ottawa Hills
09/25 H Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
10/02 H Tiffin Calvert
10/09 A Kansas Lakota
10/16 A Gibsonburg
10/24 H Hannibal River
10/30 A Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic
Mount Gilead
08/28 H Hebron Lakewood
09/04 A Upper Sandusky
09/11 H Marion Elgin
09/18 A Danville
09/25 A Galion Northmor
10/02 H Centerburg
10/09 H Marengo Highland
10/16 A Fredericktown
10/23 A Howard East Knox
10/30 H Cardington-Lincoln
New London
08/28 H Richwood North Union
09/04 A Oregon Cardinal Stritch
09/11 A Wellington
09/18 H Collins Western Reserve
09/25 H Monroeville
10/02 A Plymouth
10/09 H Ashland Crestview
10/16 H Ashland Mapleton
10/24 A Norwalk St. Paul
10/30 A Greenwich South Central
Galion Northmor
08/28 H Attica Seneca East
09/04 A Columbus Bishop Ready
09/11 H Bucyrus
09/18 A Centerburg
09/25 H Mount Gilead
10/02 A Howard East Knox
10/09 H Cardington-Lincoln
10/16 H Danville
10/23 A Fredericktown
10/30 A Marengo Highland
Johnstown Northridge
08/28 H Howard East Knox
09/04 A Worthington Christian
09/11 A Centerburg
09/18 H Toledo Scott
09/25 A Sarahsville Shenandoah
10/02 H Johnstown-Monroe
10/09 A Hebron Lakewood
10/16 H Heath
10/23 A Utica
10/30 A Newark Catholic
Creston Norwayne
08/28 H Hubbard
09/04 H Canton Central Catholic
09/11 A Berlin Center Western Reserve
09/18 H Smithville
09/25 A Jeromesville Hillsdale
10/02 H West Salem Northwestern
10/09 A Rittman
10/16 A Apple Creek Waynedale
10/23 H Doylestown Chippewa
10/30 A Dalton
Oberlin
08/28 H Wickliffe
09/04 H Greenwich South Central
09/11 A Garfield Heights Trinity
09/18 A Sheffield Brookside
09/25 H Lorain Clearview
10/02 H Columbia Station Columbia
10/09 A Sullivan Black River
10/16 A Wellington
10/23 A Oberlin Firelands
10/30 H LaGrange Keystone
Attica Seneca East
08/28 A Galion Northmor
09/04 A Milan Edison
09/11 H Willard
09/18 A New Washington Buckeye Central
09/25 A Bucyrus
10/02 H Sycamore Mohawk
10/09 H Bucyrus Wynford
10/16 A Carey
10/23 H Upper Sandusky
10/30 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford
Smithville
08/28 H Massillon Tuslaw
09/04 A North Robinson Colonel Crawford
09/11 A Columbus Linden McKinley
09/18 A Creston Norwayne
09/25 H Doylestown Chippewa
10/02 A Dalton
10/09 H Apple Creek Waynedale
10/16 H Jeromesville Hillsdale
10/23 A West Salem Northwestern
10/30 H Rittman
Wellington
08/28 A Collins Western Reserve
09/04 A Ashland Mapleton
09/11 H New London
09/18 H Sullivan Black River
09/25 A Sheffield Brookside
10/02 H Lorain Clearview
10/09 A Columbia Station Columbia
10/16 H Oberlin
10/23 H LaGrange Keystone
10/30 A Oberlin Firelands
Collins Western Reserve
08/28 H Wellington
09/04 H Castalia Margaretta
09/11 A Milan Edison
09/18 A New London
09/25 H Plymouth
10/02 H Greenwich South Central
10/09 A Monroeville
10/16 H Norwalk St. Paul
10/23 A Ashland Crestview
10/30 A Ashland Mapleton
 

EagleFan

Socially Distant, as always
REGION 23


Ada
08/28 H Waynesfield-Goshen
09/04 H Arlington
09/11 H McGuffey Upper Scioto Valley
09/18 A Bluffton
09/25 H Delphos Jefferson
10/02 H Spencerville
10/09 A Columbus Grove
10/16 H Convoy Crestview
10/23 A Paulding
10/30 A Harrod Allen East
Harrod Allen East
08/28 H Marion Elgin
09/04 A Lima Perry
09/11 A Bucyrus Wynford
09/18 H Columbus Grove
09/25 A Spencerville
10/02 H Delphos Jefferson
10/09 A Bluffton
10/16 H Paulding
10/23 A Convoy Crestview
10/30 H Ada
Anna
08/28 A Lewistown Indian Lake
09/04 H Brookville
09/11 H Rockford Parkway
09/18 A Fort Recovery
09/25 H New Bremen
10/02 A Coldwater
10/09 H Versailles
10/16 A St. Henry
10/23 H Minster
10/30 A Maria Stein Marion Local
Archbold
08/28 H Hicksville
09/04 A Findlay Liberty-Benton
09/11 H Millbury Lake
09/18 A Hamler Patrick Henry
09/25 H Bryan
10/02 A Liberty Center
10/09 H Delta
10/16 A Metamora Evergreen
10/23 A Swanton
10/30 H Wauseon
Bluffton
08/28 A Rawson Cory-Rawson
09/04 A Pandora-Gilboa
09/11 H Defiance Ayersville
09/18 H Ada
09/25 A Convoy Crestview
10/02 A Paulding
10/09 H Harrod Allen East
10/16 A Delphos Jefferson
10/23 H Spencerville
10/30 H Columbus Grove
Coldwater
08/28 A Kenton
09/04 H Cincinnati Mount Healthy
09/11 H Fort Recovery
09/18 A New Bremen
09/25 A Delphos St. John's
10/02 H Anna
10/09 H St. Henry
10/16 A Minster
10/23 H Maria Stein Marion Local
10/30 A Rockford Parkway
Columbus Grove
08/28 H Pandora-Gilboa
09/04 A Leipsic
09/11 H Hamler Patrick Henry
09/18 A Harrod Allen East
09/25 H Paulding
10/02 A Convoy Crestview
10/09 H Ada
10/16 A Spencerville
10/23 H Delphos Jefferson
10/30 A Bluffton
Delta
08/28 A Defiance Ayersville
09/04 H Toledo Rogers
09/11 A Defiance Tinora
09/18 H Liberty Center
09/25 A Metamora Evergreen
10/02 H Bryan
10/09 A Archbold
10/16 H Swanton
10/23 A Wauseon
10/30 H Hamler Patrick Henry
Metamora Evergreen
08/28 A Tontogany Otsego
09/04 H Montpelier
09/11 A Mount Victory Ridgemont
09/18 H Swanton
09/25 H Delta
10/02 A Hamler Patrick Henry
10/09 A Wauseon
10/16 H Archbold
10/23 H Bryan
10/30 A Liberty Center
Sherwood Fairview
08/28 A Wauseon
09/04 H Paulding
09/11 A Bryan
09/18 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/25 A Antwerp
10/02 H Edgerton
10/09 H Haviland Wayne Trace
10/16 A Hicksville
10/23 H Defiance Ayersville
10/30 A Defiance Tinora
Fort Recovery
08/28 A Sidney Lehman Catholic
09/04 H Germantown Valley View
09/11 A Coldwater
09/18 H Anna
09/25 A Versailles
10/02 H St. Henry
10/09 H Maria Stein Marion Local
10/16 A Rockford Parkway
10/23 A Delphos St. John's
10/30 H New Bremen
Gibsonburg
08/28 H Ottawa Hills
09/04 A Elmore Woodmore
09/11 A Sycamore Mohawk
09/18 H Tiffin Calvert
09/25 A Northwood
10/02 H Kansas Lakota
10/09 H Lucas
10/16 H Castalia Margaretta
10/23 H Fremont St. Joseph Central Catholic
10/30 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
Hicksville
08/28 A Archbold
09/04 H Convoy Crestview
09/11 A Edon
09/18 H Haviland Wayne Trace
09/25 A Defiance Ayersville
10/02 H Montpelier
10/09 A Edgerton
10/16 H Sherwood Fairview
10/23 H Defiance Tinora
10/30 A Antwerp
Delphos Jefferson
08/28 H North Robinson Colonel Crawford
09/04 A Versailles
09/11 A Lima Perry
09/18 H Convoy Crestview
09/25 A Ada
10/02 A Harrod Allen East
10/10 H Paulding
10/16 H Bluffton
10/23 A Columbus Grove
10/30 H Spencerville
Liberty Center
08/28 H Defiance Tinora
09/04 H Napoleon
09/11 A Tontogany Otsego
09/18 A Delta
09/25 A Wauseon
10/02 H Archbold
10/09 H Swanton
10/16 A Bryan
10/23 A Hamler Patrick Henry
10/30 H Metamora Evergreen
Lima Central Catholic
08/27 H Lima Shawnee
09/04 H Delphos St. John's
09/11 A Spencerville
09/19 H Mogadore
09/25 A Toledo Rogers
10/03 A Mishawaka Marian (IN)
10/09 H Defiance Tinora
10/16 H Cincinnati Withrow
10/24 H Troy Christian
10/30 N Unknown Opponent ()
Minster
08/28 A Fort Loramie
09/04 A Cincinnati Woodward
09/11 A St. Henry
09/18 H Delphos St. John's
09/25 H Maria Stein Marion Local
10/02 A Rockford Parkway
10/09 A New Bremen
10/16 H Coldwater
10/23 A Anna
10/30 H Versailles
Montpelier
08/28 H Antwerp
09/04 A Metamora Evergreen
09/11 A Edgerton
09/18 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch
09/25 H Edon
10/02 A Hicksville
10/09 A Northwood
10/16 H Ottawa Hills
10/23 H Haviland Wayne Trace
10/30 A West Unity Hilltop
Ottawa Hills
08/28 A Gibsonburg
09/04 H Monroeville
09/11 H Sidney Lehman Catholic
09/18 A Castalia Margaretta
09/25 A West Unity Hilltop
10/02 H Edon
10/09 H Oregon Cardinal Stritch
10/16 A Montpelier
10/23 A Northwood
10/30 A Defiance Ayersville
Rockford Parkway
08/28 A Convoy Crestview
09/04 H Spencerville
09/11 A Anna
09/18 H Versailles
09/25 A St. Henry
10/02 H Minster
10/09 A Delphos St. John's
10/16 H Fort Recovery
10/23 A New Bremen
10/30 H Coldwater
Mount Blanchard Riverdale
08/28 A Arlington
09/04 A Dola Hardin Northern
09/11 A McComb
09/18 H Van Buren
09/25 H Rawson Cory-Rawson
10/02 A Arcadia
10/09 H Findlay Liberty-Benton
10/16 A Crestline
10/23 H Vanlue
10/30 A North Baltimore
St. Henry
08/28 A Covington
09/04 H Fort Loramie
09/11 H Minster
09/18 A Maria Stein Marion Local
09/25 H Rockford Parkway
10/02 A Fort Recovery
10/09 A Coldwater
10/16 H Anna
10/23 A Versailles
10/30 H Delphos St. John's
Spencerville
08/28 H Lima Perry
09/04 A Rockford Parkway
09/11 H Lima Central Catholic
09/18 A Paulding
09/25 H Harrod Allen East
10/02 A Ada
10/09 H Convoy Crestview
10/16 H Columbus Grove
10/23 A Bluffton
10/30 A Delphos Jefferson
Defiance Tinora
08/28 A Liberty Center
09/04 H Wauseon
09/11 H Delta
09/18 H Antwerp
09/25 A Haviland Wayne Trace
10/02 H Defiance Ayersville
10/09 A Lima Central Catholic
10/16 H Edgerton
10/23 A Hicksville
10/30 H Sherwood Fairview
Van Buren
08/28 A Bascom Hopewell-Loudon
09/04 H Tontogany Otsego
09/11 H Pandora-Gilboa
09/18 A Mount Blanchard Riverdale
09/25 A Findlay Liberty-Benton
10/02 H North Baltimore
10/09 H Leipsic
10/16 A McComb
10/23 H Arlington
10/30 A Rawson Cory-Rawson
Haviland Wayne Trace
08/28 H Paulding
09/04 H Hamler Patrick Henry
09/11 A Convoy Crestview
09/18 A Hicksville
09/25 H Defiance Tinora
10/02 H Antwerp
10/09 A Sherwood Fairview
10/16 H Defiance Ayersville
10/23 A Montpelier
10/30 H Edgerton
Elmore Woodmore
08/28 A Northwood
09/04 H Gibsonburg
09/11 H Kansas Lakota
09/18 A Tontogany Otsego
09/25 H Genoa Area
10/02 H Pemberville Eastwood
10/09 A Millbury Lake
10/16 A Bloomdale Elmwood
10/23 H Rossford
10/30 A Fostoria


REGION 24

Frankfort Adena
08/28 H Greenfield McClain
09/04 H Reading
09/11 A Washington Court House Washington
09/18 A Bainbridge Paint Valley
09/25 A Chillicothe Unioto
10/02 H Williamsport Westfall
10/09 H Piketon
10/16 A Chillicothe Huntington
10/23 H Chillicothe Zane Trace
10/30 A Chillicothe Southeastern
Columbus Africentric
08/28 A Columbus East
09/04 A Columbus Linden McKinley
09/11 H Warrensville Heights
09/18 H Columbus Independence
09/25 A Columbus South
10/02 H Columbus Walnut Ridge
10/09 A Columbus Briggs
10/16 H Columbus West
10/23 A Columbus Marion-Franklin
10/30 H Columbus Eastmoor Academy
Arcanum
08/28 H Camden Preble Shawnee
09/04 A Springfield Catholic Central
09/11 H Bradford
09/18 A New Paris National Trail
09/25 H Casstown Miami East
10/02 A Ansonia
10/09 H Lewisburg Tri-County North
10/16 A Covington
10/23 A New Madison Tri-Village
10/30 H Union City Mississinawa Valley
Cincinnati Country Day
08/28 H Cincinnati Landmark Christian club
09/04 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day
09/11 A Covington Holy Cross (KY)
09/17 H Lockland
09/25 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
10/02 H Cincinnati North College Hill
10/09 H Cincinnati College Prep
10/16 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori
10/23 H Hamilton New Miami
10/30 A St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
Covington
08/28 H St. Henry
09/04 A West Milton Milton-Union
09/11 A West Alexandria Twin Valley South
09/18 H Fort Loramie
09/25 H Ansonia
10/02 A Casstown Miami East
10/09 A New Paris National Trail
10/16 H Arcanum
10/23 A Lewisburg Tri-County North
10/30 H Tipp City Bethel
Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
08/28 H Ashland Fairview (KY)
09/04 A Lucasville Valley
09/11 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
09/18 H South Point
09/25 A Chesapeake
10/02 H Portsmouth
10/09 H Gallipolis Gallia Academy
10/16 A Ironton
10/23 A Proctorville Fairland
10/30 H Ironton Rock Hill
Miamisburg Dayton Christian
08/28 H Troy Christian
09/03 H Lewisburg Tri-County North
09/11 A Franklin Middletown Christian club
09/18 A Portsmouth Sciotoville Community (East)
09/25 A Williamsburg
10/02 H Cincinnati Shroder
10/08 A Cincinnati Hillcrest
10/16 H Cincinnati Hughes
10/23 H Cincinnati Riverview East
10/30 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
Deer Park
08/28 H Cincinnati Hughes
09/04 H Cincinnati Clark Montessori
09/11 H Cincinnati Miami Valley Christian Academy
09/17 A Cincinnati Indian Hill
09/25 H Cleves Taylor
10/02 A Cincinnati Finneytown
10/09 H Cincinnati Wyoming
10/16 H Cincinnati Madeira
10/23 A Cincinnati Mariemont
10/30 A Reading
New Lebanon Dixie
08/28 H West Alexandria Twin Valley South
09/04 H New Madison Tri-Village
09/11 A Brookville
09/18 H Carlisle
09/25 H Dayton Northridge
10/02 A Middletown Madison
10/09 H Waynesville
10/16 A Camden Preble Shawnee
10/23 A West Milton Milton-Union
10/30 A Eaton
Milford Center Fairbanks
08/28 A Cardington-Lincoln
09/04 H Lewistown Indian Lake
09/11 A Cedarville
09/18 H Springfield Greenon
09/25 A Springfield Catholic Central
10/02 H Springfield Northeastern
10/09 A West Liberty-Salem
10/16 H North Lewisburg Triad
10/23 A Mechanicsburg
10/30 H West Jefferson
Fayetteville
08/28 H Manchester
09/04 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
09/11 A Hamilton New Miami
09/18 A Portsmouth Notre Dame
09/25 A Batavia
10/02 H Williamsburg
10/09 H Lees Creek East Clinton
10/16 H Batavia Clermont Northeastern
10/23 A Blanchester
10/30 A Bethel-Tate
Grandview Heights
08/28 A Columbus Centennial
09/04 H Centerburg
09/11 A KIPP Columbus
09/17 A Bexley
09/25 H Whitehall-Yearling
10/02 H Canal Winchester Harvest Preparatory
10/09 A Baltimore Liberty Union
10/16 A Delaware Buckeye Valley
10/23 H Gahanna Columbus Academy
10/30 H Columbus Bishop Ready
Jamestown Greeneview
08/28 A Middletown Madison
09/04 H Waynesville
09/11 A West Jefferson
09/18 H North Lewisburg Triad
09/25 A West Liberty-Salem
10/02 H South Charleston Southeastern
10/09 H Cedarville
10/16 A Springfield Catholic Central
10/23 A London Madison-Plains
10/30 H Springfield Greenon
Chillicothe Huntington
08/28 H Chesapeake
09/04 H Beaver Eastern
09/11 A McDermott Northwest
09/18 A Chillicothe Zane Trace
09/25 H Chillicothe Southeastern
10/02 H Bainbridge Paint Valley
10/09 A Williamsport Westfall
10/16 H Frankfort Adena
10/23 A Piketon
10/30 A Chillicothe Unioto
Mechanicsburg
08/28 A Springfield Kenton Ridge
09/04 A Urbana
09/11 H Springfield Catholic Central
09/18 H Cedarville
09/25 A Springfield Greenon
10/02 A West Jefferson
10/09 H North Lewisburg Triad
10/16 A Springfield Northeastern
10/23 H Milford Center Fairbanks
10/30 H West Liberty-Salem
New Paris National Trail
08/28 A Cincinnati Riverview East
09/04 H Tipp City Bethel
09/11 A New Madison Tri-Village
09/18 H Arcanum
09/25 A Lewisburg Tri-County North
10/02 H Union City Mississinawa Valley
10/09 H Covington
10/16 A Casstown Miami East
10/23 H Ansonia
10/30 A Bradford
Springfield Northeastern
08/28 A Bradford
09/04 H Springfield Northwestern
09/11 A Springfield Greenon
09/18 H Springfield Catholic Central
09/25 A Cedarville
10/02 A Milford Center Fairbanks
10/09 H West Jefferson
10/16 H Mechanicsburg
10/23 A West Liberty-Salem
10/30 H North Lewisburg Triad
Bainbridge Paint Valley
08/28 A Beaver Eastern
09/04 H Marion Pleasant
09/12 A Newark Catholic
09/18 H Frankfort Adena
09/25 H Piketon
10/02 A Chillicothe Huntington
10/09 H Chillicothe Unioto
10/16 H Chillicothe Zane Trace
10/23 A Chillicothe Southeastern
10/30 A Williamsport Westfall
Chillicothe Southeastern
08/28 A McDermott Northwest
09/04 A Richwood North Union
09/11 H Beaver Eastern
09/18 H Williamsport Westfall
09/25 A Chillicothe Huntington
10/02 H Piketon
10/09 A Chillicothe Zane Trace
10/16 A Chillicothe Unioto
10/23 H Bainbridge Paint Valley
10/30 H Frankfort Adena
North Lewisburg Triad
08/28 A Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan
09/04 H New Washington Buckeye Central
09/11 H London Madison-Plains
09/18 A Jamestown Greeneview
09/25 H South Charleston Southeastern
10/02 H West Liberty-Salem
10/09 A Mechanicsburg
10/16 A Milford Center Fairbanks
10/23 H West Jefferson
10/30 A Springfield Northeastern
Troy Christian
08/28 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian
09/04 H McComb
09/10 A Dayton Northridge
09/18 H Lucas
09/25 H Dayton Meadowdale
10/02 A Sugar Grove Berne Union
10/09 H Dayton Jefferson Township
10/16 H Tiffin Calvert
10/24 A Lima Central Catholic
10/30 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic
Lucasville Valley
08/27 H Portsmouth
09/04 H Coal Grove Dawson-Bryant
09/11 A Piketon
09/18 H Circleville
09/25 H McDermott Northwest
10/02 A Oak Hill
10/09 H Waverly
10/16 A West Portsmouth Portsmouth West
10/23 A Wheelersburg
10/30 H Minford
Williamsburg
08/28 H Batavia
09/04 H St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
09/11 H Cincinnati Mariemont
09/18 A Hillsboro
09/25 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian
10/02 A Fayetteville
10/09 A Blanchester
10/16 H Lees Creek East Clinton
10/23 H Bethel-Tate
10/30 A Batavia Clermont Northeastern
Worthington Christian
08/28 H South Charleston Southeastern
09/04 H Johnstown Northridge
09/11 H Danville
09/18 A Grove City Christian
09/25 H Corning Miller
10/01 H Lancaster Fisher Catholic
10/09 A Caldwell
10/16 H Lancaster Fairfield Christian
10/23 A Sugar Grove Berne Union
10/30 A KIPP Columbus
Cincinnati Riverview East
08/28 H New Paris National Trail
09/04 A Cincinnati Finneytown
09/11 H Cincinnati Dohn Community
09/18 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/25 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/02 A Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
10/08 H Cincinnati Shroder
10/16 H Cincinnati Hillcrest
10/23 A Miamisburg Dayton Christian
10/30 A Cincinnati Hughes
Cincinnati Gamble Montessori
08/28 H Hamilton New Miami
09/04 H Fayetteville
09/11 A Cincinnati Clark Montessori
09/18 H Cincinnati Dohn Community
09/25 A Cincinnati Summit Country Day
10/02 H Cincinnati Riverview East
10/09 A Cincinnati Hughes
10/15 A Cincinnati Shroder
10/23 H Cincinnati Hillcrest
10/30 H Miamisburg Dayton Christian
KIPP Columbus
08/28 H Columbus Mifflin
09/04 H Columbus East
09/11 H Grandview Heights
09/18 A Utica
09/25 A Ravenna Southeast
10/02 H Marion Pleasant
10/09 H Crown City South Gallia
10/16 H Norwood
10/23 A Galion
10/30 H Worthington Christian
 
Last edited:
.
Top