2020 Division I Schedules

EagleFan

Socially Distant, as always
Sorted by 2019 Division / Region


REGION 1​

Berea-Midpark
08/28 A Strongsville
09/04 H Olmsted Falls
09/11 A Avon Lake
09/18 H Avon
09/25 H Westlake
10/02 A North Ridgeville
10/09 H Amherst Steele
10/16 A Mentor
10/23 H Grafton Midview
10/30 A North Olmsted
Brunswick
08/28 A Lorain
09/04 H North Royalton
09/11 A Medina Highland
09/18 H Euclid
09/25 A Strongsville
10/02 H Olmsted Falls
10/09 H Mentor
10/16 A Elyria
10/23 A Solon
10/30 H Medina
Canton McKinley
08/28 A Warren Warren G. Harding
09/04 H Flossmoor Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)
09/11 H Bedford
09/19 H Massillon Perry
09/25 A Uniontown Green
10/02 H North Canton Hoover
10/09 A Uniontown Lake
10/16 H Massillon Jackson
10/23 A Canton GlenOak
10/31 A Massillon Washington
Cleveland Heights
08/28 A North Canton Hoover
09/04 H West Toronto Prep (ON)
09/11 H Euclid
09/18 A Garfield Heights
09/25 H Lorain
10/02 A Boardman
10/09 A Bedford
10/16 H Maple Heights
10/23 A East Cleveland Shaw
10/30 H Shaker Heights
Elyria
08/28 H Grafton Midview
09/04 A Bedford
09/11 H Lorain
09/18 A Medina
09/25 H Euclid
10/02 A Solon
10/09 A Avon Lake
10/16 H Brunswick
10/23 H Strongsville
10/30 A Mentor
Euclid
08/28 H Cleveland Glenville
09/04 H Lakewood St. Edward
09/11 A Cleveland Heights
09/18 A Brunswick
09/25 A Elyria
10/02 H Medina
10/09 A Solon
10/16 H Strongsville
10/23 H Mentor
10/30 N Unknown Opponent ()
Canton GlenOak
08/28 H Medina
09/04 H Massillon Washington
09/11 A Austintown Fitch
09/17 A Uniontown Lake
09/25 A North Canton Hoover
10/02 H Uniontown Green
10/09 A Massillon Jackson
10/16 A Louisville
10/23 H Canton McKinley
10/30 H Massillon Perry
Massillon Jackson
08/28 H Akron East
09/04 A Mayfield
09/11 A Boardman
09/18 A Uniontown Green
09/25 A Massillon Perry
10/02 H Uniontown Lake
10/09 H Canton GlenOak
10/16 A Canton McKinley
10/23 H Canton Central Catholic
10/30 H North Canton Hoover
Lorain
08/28 H Brunswick
09/04 A Avon
09/11 A Elyria
09/18 H Bedford
09/25 A Cleveland Heights
10/02 A Maple Heights
10/08 H Garfield Heights
10/17 A Shaker Heights
10/23 H Kent Roosevelt
10/30 H East Cleveland Shaw
Medina
08/28 A Canton GlenOak
09/04 H Medina Highland
09/11 A Wadsworth
09/18 H Elyria
09/25 H Mentor
10/02 A Euclid
10/09 A Strongsville
10/16 H Solon
10/23 H Warren Warren G. Harding
10/30 A Brunswick
Mentor
08/28 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON)
09/05 A Cleveland St. Ignatius
09/11 H Lakewood St. Edward
09/17 H Solon
09/25 A Medina
10/02 H Strongsville
10/09 A Brunswick
10/16 H Berea-Midpark
10/23 A Euclid
10/30 H Elyria
Newark
08/28 H Zanesville
09/04 A Mount Vernon
09/11 H Marion Harding
09/18 A Worthington Thomas Worthington
09/25 H New Albany
10/02 H Pickerington Central
10/09 A Reynoldsburg
10/16 A Grove City Central Crossing
10/23 H Groveport Madison
10/30 A Lancaster
Lakewood St. Edward
08/28 H Washington Woodson, Howard D. (DC)
09/04 A Euclid
09/11 A Mentor
09/19 A Cincinnati Elder
09/25 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/02 A Cleveland Benedictine
10/10 A Cleveland St. Ignatius
10/16 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON)
10/24 A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
10/31 H Akron Archbishop Hoban
Cleveland St. Ignatius
08/29 H Baltimore Mount Saint Joseph (MD)
09/05 H Mentor
09/12 H Akron Archbishop Hoban
09/19 H DeMatha Catholic (MD)
09/25 A Massillon Washington
10/02 A River Rouge (MI)
10/10 H Lakewood St. Edward
10/17 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
10/24 A Cincinnati St. Xavier
10/31 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON)
Shaker Heights
08/28 H Cleveland Benedictine
09/04 A Louisville
09/12 H Dublin Jerome
09/17 H Akron Buchtel
09/26 H Bedford
10/02 A Garfield Heights
10/09 A East Cleveland Shaw
10/17 H Lorain
10/24 H Maple Heights
10/30 A Cleveland Heights
Solon
08/28 A Hudson
09/04 H Twinsburg
09/11 H Stow-Munroe Falls
09/17 A Mentor
09/25 A Erie Cathedral Preparatory (PA)
10/02 H Elyria
10/09 H Euclid
10/16 A Medina
10/23 H Brunswick
10/30 A Strongsville
Stow-Munroe Falls
08/27 A Mentor Lake Catholic
09/04 H Barberton
09/11 A Solon
09/18 H Brecksville-Broadview Heights
09/25 A North Royalton
10/02 H Wadsworth
10/09 H Macedonia Nordonia
10/16 A Twinsburg
10/23 A Hudson
10/30 H Cuyahoga Falls
Strongsville
08/28 H Berea-Midpark
09/04 H Hudson
09/11 A Brecksville-Broadview Heights
09/18 A Grafton Midview
09/25 H Brunswick
10/02 A Mentor
10/09 H Medina
10/16 A Euclid
10/23 A Elyria
10/30 H Solon

REGION 2​

Beavercreek
08/28 H Xenia
09/03 A Dayton Ponitz
09/11 H Dayton Dunbar
09/18 A Springboro
09/25 H Springfield
10/02 A Huber Heights Wayne
10/09 H Centerville
10/16 A Miamisburg
10/23 H Clayton Northmont
10/30 A Kettering Fairmont
Toledo Bowsher
08/28 A Lima Senior
09/04 A Swanton
09/11 H Sylvania Northview
09/18 H Port Clinton
09/25 H Oak Harbor
10/02 A Toledo Scott
10/09 A Toledo Woodward
10/16 H Toledo Rogers
10/23 A Toledo Start
10/30 H Toledo Waite
Centerville
08/28 H Fairfield
09/04 H Mason
09/11 H Naperville North (IL)
09/18 A Miamisburg
09/25 H Clayton Northmont
10/02 A Springboro
10/09 A Beavercreek
10/16 H Springfield
10/23 A Kettering Fairmont
10/30 H Huber Heights Wayne
Dublin Coffman
08/28 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/04 H Clayton Northmont
09/11 H Cincinnati Elder
09/18 A Dublin Jerome
09/25 H Groveport Madison
10/02 A Powell Olentangy Liberty
10/09 H Olentangy Orange
10/16 H Hilliard Davidson
10/23 A Upper Arlington
10/30 H Hilliard Bradley
Dublin Jerome
08/28 H Cincinnati Princeton
09/04 A Columbus St. Francis DeSales
09/12 A Shaker Heights
09/18 H Dublin Coffman
09/25 A Grove City
10/02 H Worthington Thomas Worthington
10/09 A Marysville
10/16 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin
10/23 A Lewis Center Olentangy
10/30 H Hilliard Darby
Findlay
08/28 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
09/04 H Perrysburg
09/11 A Marysville
09/18 H Toledo Whitmer
09/25 A Fremont Ross
10/02 A Toledo St. Francis de Sales
10/09 H Oregon Clay
10/16 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit
10/23 A Lima Senior
10/30 H Toledo Central Catholic
Delaware Hayes
08/28 A Delaware Buckeye Valley
09/04 A Columbus Marion-Franklin
09/11 A Galloway Westland
09/18 A Sunbury Big Walnut
09/25 H Westerville North
10/02 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne
10/09 H Westerville South
10/16 H Dublin Scioto
10/23 A Canal Winchester
10/30 H Columbus Franklin Heights
Hilliard Bradley
08/28 A Springfield
09/04 H Hilliard Darby
09/11 H Westerville Central
09/18 A Marysville
09/24 H Pickerington Central
10/02 H Upper Arlington
10/09 A Hilliard Davidson
10/16 A Powell Olentangy Liberty
10/23 H Olentangy Orange
10/30 A Dublin Coffman
Kettering Fairmont
08/27 H Kettering Archbishop Alter
09/04 H Liberty Twp Lakota East
09/11 A Dayton Chaminade Julienne
09/18 A Clayton Northmont
09/25 H Springboro
10/02 A Springfield
10/09 H Miamisburg
10/16 A Huber Heights Wayne
10/23 H Centerville
10/30 H Beavercreek
Marysville
08/28 A Columbus Northland
09/04 A Lancaster
09/11 H Findlay
09/18 H Hilliard Bradley
09/25 A Galloway Westland
10/02 A Hilliard Darby
10/09 H Dublin Jerome
10/16 H Worthington Thomas Worthington
10/23 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin
10/30 H Lewis Center Olentangy
Miamisburg
08/28 A West Carrollton
09/04 H Lebanon
09/11 A Harrison
09/18 H Centerville
09/25 A Huber Heights Wayne
10/02 H Clayton Northmont
10/09 A Kettering Fairmont
10/16 H Beavercreek
10/23 A Springfield
10/30 H Springboro
Clayton Northmont
08/28 H Vandalia Butler
09/04 A Dublin Coffman
09/11 H Pickerington North
09/18 H Kettering Fairmont
09/25 A Centerville
10/02 A Miamisburg
10/09 H Huber Heights Wayne
10/16 A Springboro
10/23 A Beavercreek
10/30 H Springfield
Perrysburg
08/28 H Toledo Woodward
09/04 A Findlay
09/11 H Toledo St. John's Jesuit
09/18 A Holland Springfield
09/25 A Whitehouse Anthony Wayne
10/02 H Sylvania Southview
10/09 H Sylvania Northview
10/16 A Napoleon
10/23 H Bowling Green
10/30 H Maumee
Springboro
08/28 A Lebanon
09/04 H Middletown
09/11 A Upper Arlington
09/18 H Beavercreek
09/25 A Kettering Fairmont
10/02 H Centerville
10/09 A Springfield
10/16 H Clayton Northmont
10/23 H Huber Heights Wayne
10/30 A Miamisburg
Springfield
08/28 H Hilliard Bradley
09/04 A Fairfield
09/11 A Trotwood-Madison
09/18 H Huber Heights Wayne
09/25 A Beavercreek
10/02 H Kettering Fairmont
10/09 H Springboro
10/16 A Centerville
10/23 H Miamisburg
10/30 A Clayton Northmont
Toledo Start
08/27 A Toledo Whitmer
09/04 A Fremont Ross
09/11 A Clyde
09/18 H Tiffin Columbian
09/25 H Bellevue
10/02 H Toledo Woodward
10/09 H Toledo Waite
10/16 A Toledo Scott
10/23 H Toledo Bowsher
10/30 A Toledo Rogers
Huber Heights Wayne
08/28 H Cincinnati Colerain
09/04 H Reynoldsburg
09/11 H Powell Olentangy Liberty
09/18 A Springfield
09/25 H Miamisburg
10/02 H Beavercreek
10/09 A Clayton Northmont
10/16 H Kettering Fairmont
10/23 A Springboro
10/30 A Centerville
Toledo Whitmer
08/27 H Toledo Start
09/04 H Novi Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
09/11 A Toledo Waite
09/18 A Findlay
09/25 A Toledo St. John's Jesuit
10/02 H Lima Senior
10/09 H Toledo Central Catholic
10/16 A Oregon Clay
10/23 A Fremont Ross
10/30 H Toledo St. Francis de Sales
 

EagleFan

Socially Distant, as always
REGION 3​


Grove City Central Crossing
08/28 H Columbus Marion-Franklin
09/04 A Canal Winchester
09/11 A Columbus Northland
09/18 H Grove City
09/25 A Upper Arlington
10/02 H Lancaster
10/09 A Pickerington Central
10/16 H Newark
10/23 H Reynoldsburg
10/30 A Groveport Madison
Grove City
08/28 A Dublin Scioto
09/04 H Hilliard Davidson
09/11 A Worthington Thomas Worthington
09/18 A Grove City Central Crossing
09/25 H Dublin Jerome
10/02 A New Albany
10/09 H Westerville Central
10/16 H Pickerington North
10/23 A Gahanna Lincoln
10/30 H Galloway Westland
Groveport Madison
08/28 H Canal Winchester
09/03 A Columbus Hamilton Township
09/11 H Columbus Worthington Kilbourne
09/18 H Galloway Westland
09/25 A Dublin Coffman
10/02 H Reynoldsburg
10/09 A Lancaster
10/16 H Pickerington Central
10/23 A Newark
10/30 H Grove City Central Crossing
Hilliard Davidson
08/28 H Erial Timber Creek (NJ)
09/04 A Grove City
09/11 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/18 A Hilliard Darby
09/25 H Worthington Thomas Worthington
10/02 A Olentangy Orange
10/09 H Hilliard Bradley
10/16 A Dublin Coffman
10/23 A Powell Olentangy Liberty
10/30 H Upper Arlington
Hilliard Darby
08/28 A Olentangy Orange
09/04 A Hilliard Bradley
09/11 H Westerville South
09/18 H Hilliard Davidson
09/25 A Gahanna Lincoln
10/02 H Marysville
10/09 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin
10/15 H Lewis Center Olentangy
10/23 H Worthington Thomas Worthington
10/30 A Dublin Jerome
Lancaster
08/28 A Columbus Bishop Watterson
09/04 H Marysville
09/11 A Lewis Center Olentangy
09/18 A New Albany
09/25 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin
10/02 A Grove City Central Crossing
10/09 H Groveport Madison
10/16 H Reynoldsburg
10/23 A Pickerington Central
10/30 H Newark
Gahanna Lincoln
08/28 A Cincinnati Elder
09/04 H RICC Canada Prep (ON)
09/11 H Columbus Bishop Hartley
09/18 A Reynoldsburg
09/25 H Hilliard Darby
10/02 A Galloway Westland
10/09 H New Albany
10/16 A Westerville Central
10/23 H Grove City
10/30 A Pickerington North
New Albany
08/27 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial
09/04 A Westerville North
09/11 H Pataskala Licking Heights
09/18 H Lancaster
09/25 A Newark
10/02 H Grove City
10/09 A Gahanna Lincoln
10/16 H Galloway Westland
10/23 H Pickerington North
10/30 A Westerville Central
Powell Olentangy Liberty
08/28 A Lexington Henry Clay (KY)
09/04 H Cleveland Glenville
09/11 A Huber Heights Wayne
09/18 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin
09/25 H Westerville Central
10/02 H Dublin Coffman
10/09 A Upper Arlington
10/16 H Hilliard Bradley
10/23 H Hilliard Davidson
10/30 A Olentangy Orange
Olentangy Orange
08/28 H Hilliard Darby
09/04 A Delaware Olentangy Berlin
09/11 A Toledo Central Catholic
09/18 H Lewis Center Olentangy
09/25 A Pickerington North
10/02 H Hilliard Davidson
10/09 A Dublin Coffman
10/16 H Upper Arlington
10/23 A Hilliard Bradley
10/30 H Powell Olentangy Liberty
Pickerington Central
08/28 H Detroit Martin Luther King (MI)
09/04 H Wexford North Allegheny (PA)
09/11 H Naperville Neuqua Valley (IL)
09/18 H Pickerington North
09/24 A Hilliard Bradley
10/02 A Newark
10/09 H Grove City Central Crossing
10/16 A Groveport Madison
10/23 H Lancaster
10/30 A Reynoldsburg
Pickerington North
08/30 H Philadelphia Nazareth Academy (PA)
09/03 H Columbus Walnut Ridge
09/11 A Clayton Northmont
09/18 A Pickerington Central
09/25 H Olentangy Orange
10/02 A Westerville Central
10/09 H Galloway Westland
10/16 A Grove City
10/23 A New Albany
10/30 H Gahanna Lincoln
Reynoldsburg
08/28 H Upper Arlington
09/04 A Huber Heights Wayne
09/11 H Columbus Marion-Franklin
09/18 H Gahanna Lincoln
09/25 A Lewis Center Olentangy
10/02 A Groveport Madison
10/09 H Newark
10/16 A Lancaster
10/23 A Grove City Central Crossing
10/30 H Pickerington Central
Upper Arlington
08/28 A Reynoldsburg
09/04 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/11 H Springboro
09/18 A Westerville Central
09/25 H Grove City Central Crossing
10/02 A Hilliard Bradley
10/09 H Powell Olentangy Liberty
10/16 A Olentangy Orange
10/23 H Dublin Coffman
10/30 A Hilliard Davidson
Westerville Central
08/28 H Westerville North
09/04 A Westerville South
09/11 A Hilliard Bradley
09/18 H Upper Arlington
09/25 A Powell Olentangy Liberty
10/02 H Pickerington North
10/09 A Grove City
10/16 H Gahanna Lincoln
10/23 A Galloway Westland
10/30 H New Albany
Westerville North
08/28 A Westerville Central
09/04 H New Albany
09/11 A Pataskala Watkins Memorial
09/18 H Columbus Franklin Heights
09/25 A Delaware Hayes
10/02 H Westerville South
10/09 A Canal Winchester
10/16 H Sunbury Big Walnut
10/23 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne
10/30 H Dublin Scioto
Galloway Westland
08/28 A Worthington Thomas Worthington
09/04 A Columbus Franklin Heights
09/11 H Delaware Hayes
09/18 A Groveport Madison
09/25 H Marysville
10/02 H Gahanna Lincoln
10/09 A Pickerington North
10/16 A New Albany
10/23 H Westerville Central
10/30 A Grove City
Worthington Thomas Worthington
08/28 H Galloway Westland
09/04 A Columbus Worthington Kilbourne
09/11 H Grove City
09/18 H Newark
09/25 A Hilliard Davidson
10/02 A Dublin Jerome
10/09 H Lewis Center Olentangy
10/16 A Marysville
10/23 A Hilliard Darby
10/29 H Delaware Olentangy Berlin

REGION 4​

Cincinnati Colerain
08/28 A Huber Heights Wayne
09/04 A Cincinnati St. Xavier
09/11 H West Chester Lakota West
09/18 A Cincinnati Oak Hills
09/25 H Cincinnati Princeton
10/02 H Middletown
10/09 A Cincinnati Sycamore
10/16 H Hamilton
10/23 A Mason
10/30 A Liberty Twp Lakota East
Cincinnati Elder
08/28 H Gahanna Lincoln
09/04 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/11 A Dublin Coffman
09/19 H Lakewood St. Edward
09/25 A Union Ryle (KY)
10/02 H Cincinnati St. Xavier
10/09 A Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
10/16 H South Chesterfield Life Christian (VA)
10/23 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/30 H Cincinnati La Salle
Fairfield
08/28 A Centerville
09/04 h Springfield
09/11 A Mason
09/18 H Middletown
09/25 A Hamilton
10/02 H West Chester Lakota West
10/09 A Liberty Twp Lakota East
10/16 H Cincinnati Princeton
10/23 H Cincinnati Sycamore
10/30 A Cincinnati Oak Hills
Hamilton
08/28 H Batavia West Clermont
09/04 A Trenton Edgewood
09/11 H Cincinnati Princeton
09/18 A West Chester Lakota West
09/25 H Fairfield
10/02 A Cincinnati Oak Hills
10/09 H Mason
10/16 A Cincinnati Colerain
10/23 H Middletown
10/30 A Cincinnati Sycamore
Liberty Twp Lakota East
08/28 A Cincinnati Turpin
09/04 A Kettering Fairmont
09/11 A Cincinnati Sycamore
09/18 H Mason
09/25 A Middletown
10/02 A Cincinnati Princeton
10/09 H Fairfield
10/16 A Cincinnati Oak Hills
10/23 H West Chester Lakota West
10/30 H Cincinnati Colerain
West Chester Lakota West
08/28 H Cincinnati La Salle
09/04 A Batavia West Clermont
09/11 A Cincinnati Colerain
09/18 H Hamilton
09/25 A Cincinnati Sycamore
10/02 A Fairfield
10/09 H Cincinnati Oak Hills
10/16 H Mason
10/23 A Liberty Twp Lakota East
10/30 H Cincinnati Princeton
Lebanon
08/28 H Springboro
09/04 A Miamisburg
09/11 H Batavia West Clermont
09/18 A Cincinnati Winton Woods
09/25 H Cincinnati Anderson
10/02 A Kings Mills Kings
10/09 A Cincinnati Turpin
10/16 H Morrow Little Miami
10/23 A Milford
10/30 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills
Mason
08/28 A Kings Mills Kings
09/04 A Centerville
09/11 H Fairfield
09/18 A Liberty Twp Lakota East
09/25 H Cincinnati Oak Hills
10/02 H Cincinnati Sycamore
10/09 A Hamilton
10/16 A West Chester Lakota West
10/23 H Cincinnati Colerain
10/30 A Middletown
Middletown
08/28 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
09/04 A Springboro
09/11 H Cincinnati Oak Hills
09/18 A Fairfield
09/25 H Liberty Twp Lakota East
10/02 A Cincinnati Colerain
10/09 A Cincinnati Princeton
10/16 H Cincinnati Sycamore
10/23 A Hamilton
10/30 H Mason
Milford
08/28 H Trenton Edgewood
09/04 A Dayton Dunbar
09/11 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills
09/18 A Cincinnati Turpin
09/25 H Loveland
10/02 H Cincinnati Winton Woods
10/09 A Morrow Little Miami
10/16 A Cincinnati Anderson
10/23 H Lebanon
10/30 A Batavia West Clermont
Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
08/28 A Middletown
09/05 H Louisville Trinity (KY)
09/11 A Lexington Lafayette (KY)
09/19 H West Toronto Prep (ON)
09/25 A Cincinnati St. Xavier
10/02 A Cincinnati La Salle
10/09 H Cincinnati Elder
10/17 A Cleveland St. Ignatius
10/24 H Lakewood St. Edward
10/31 H Riverside Academy (ON)
Cincinnati Oak Hills
08/28 H St. Leon East Central (IN)
09/04 A Independence Simon Kenton (KY)
09/11 A Middletown
09/18 H Cincinnati Colerain
09/25 A Mason
10/02 H Hamilton
10/09 A West Chester Lakota West
10/16 H Liberty Twp Lakota East
10/23 A Cincinnati Princeton
10/30 H Fairfield
Cincinnati Princeton
08/28 A Dublin Jerome
09/04 H Loveland
09/11 A Hamilton
09/18 H Cincinnati Sycamore
09/25 A Cincinnati Colerain
10/02 H Liberty Twp Lakota East
10/09 H Middletown
10/16 A Fairfield
10/23 H Cincinnati Oak Hills
10/30 A West Chester Lakota West
Cincinnati St. Xavier
08/28 A Brownsburg (IN)
09/04 H Cincinnati Colerain
09/11 H Mishawaka Penn (IN)
09/18 A Indianapolis Cathedral (IN)
09/25 H Cincinnati Archbishop Moeller
10/02 A Cincinnati Elder
10/09 H Mississauga Football North (Clarkson) (ON)
10/16 A Cincinnati La Salle
10/24 H Cleveland St. Ignatius
10/30 H St. Xavier (KY)
Cincinnati Sycamore
08/28 A Loveland
09/04 H Kings Mills Kings
09/11 H Liberty Twp Lakota East
09/18 A Cincinnati Princeton
09/25 H West Chester Lakota West
10/02 A Mason
10/09 H Cincinnati Colerain
10/16 A Middletown
10/23 A Fairfield
10/30 H Hamilton
Cincinnati Walnut Hills
08/28 A Cincinnati Western Hills
09/04 A Cincinnati Withrow
09/11 A Milford
09/18 H Morrow Little Miami
09/25 H Kings Mills Kings
10/02 A Cincinnati Turpin
10/09 H Loveland
10/16 A Batavia West Clermont
10/23 H Cincinnati Winton Woods
10/30 A Lebanon
Cincinnati Western Hills
08/28 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills
09/04 A Cincinnati Mariemont
09/11 A Goshen
09/18 N Unknown Opponent ()
09/25 H Cincinnati Shroder
10/02 N Unknown Opponent ()
10/09 H Cincinnati Aiken
10/16 A Cincinnati Taft
10/23 A Cincinnati Withrow
10/30 H Cincinnati Woodward
Batavia West Clermont
08/28 A Hamilton
09/04 H West Chester Lakota West
09/11 A Lebanon
09/18 A Loveland
09/25 H Cincinnati Winton Woods
10/02 A Cincinnati Anderson
10/09 H Kings Mills Kings
10/16 H Cincinnati Walnut Hills
10/23 A Morrow Little Miami
10/30 H Milford
 

tom 48

Well-known member
As always, you have provided an invaluable service to those of us who are interested in hs football and schedules. Thanks............ and never stop doing it.
 
.
Top