2019 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 2 Pairings & Week 1 Results

Wildcat97

Well-known member
Same rules apply as last week. Picks also due by 7PM Friday. Please note: Submitting your picks out of order WILL result in lost points. There were a couple participants who lost points due to this reason.

Player TOTAL
joeyb77 93
BucksFan937 91
FirestoneFan 90
Wildcat66 90
RDR1115 89
soccerboy08 89
danville96 88
Union County Fan 87
PeterBlack 87
The Butler 87
Wildcat97 86
Egad 86
FrontRowTed 86
knightgeek27 86
ex_dc_atc 85
shortcut 85
LS92 84
YODA14 84
RW&B 71 83
adselder09 83
BlessEmAll 83
USA70PP 81
Worm02 81
doubtme 81
PRICELESS 78
TripJ 78
LDubLS30 77
kandman 76
falcons53 74
Michael Hirn 72
Mr. Red Raider 70
Run_2_Win 37



Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (11-0) vs. #4 McKinley (9-2)
#2 St. Edward (10-1) vs. #3 Euclid (9-2)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1) vs. #4 Dublin Jerome (9-2)
#2 Whitmer (10-1) vs. #3 Dublin Coffman (9-2)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1) vs. #4 Groveport Madison (9-2)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1) vs. #3 Olentangy Orange (10-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-2) vs. #4 Elder (9-2)
#2 Fairfield (10-1) vs. #3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Massillon (11-0) vs. #4 Perry (9-2)
#2 Mayfield (11-0) vs. #3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0) vs. #4 Benedictine (10-1)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1) vs. #3 Wadsworth (9-2)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0) vs. #4 Tol. St. John's (8-3)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0) vs. #6 Olentangy (6-5)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2) vs. #5 Walnut Ridge (11-0)
#3 Harrison (10-1) vs. #7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 New Philadelphia (10-1) vs. #4 Aurora (11-0)
#2 Streetsboro (11-0) vs. #6 Chardon (9-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2) vs. #5 Sandusky (8-3)
#2 Mansfield (10-1) vs. #6 Holy Name (9-2)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1) vs. #4 Granville (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0) vs. #3 Jackson (11-0)
Region 12
#4 Badin (8-3) vs. #8 Alter (7-4)
#6 St. Marys Memorial (9-2) vs. #7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (11-0) vs. #4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (8-3)
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2) vs. #3 Indian Creek (10-1)
Region 14
#4 Shelby (8-3) vs. #8 Clyde (7-4)
#2 Wauseon (9-2) vs. #6 Ottawa-Glandorf (8-3)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0) vs. #4 John Glenn (9-2)
#3 Waverly (9-2) vs. #7 Bloom-Carroll (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0) vs. #5 Indian Hill (9-2)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1) vs. #7 Valley View (9-2)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (11-0) vs. #4 South Range (8-3)
#2 Manchester (8-3) vs. #6 Garaway (9-2)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (11-0) vs. #4 Eastwood (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1) vs. #3 Pleasant (9-2)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1) vs.#4 Amanda-Clearcreek (9-2)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0) vs. #3 Wheelersburg (8-3)
Region 20
#1 Taft (10-1) vs. #4 West Liberty-Salem (10-1)
#2 West Jefferson (10-1) vs. #3 Shawnee (9-2)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0) vs. #4 Trimble (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1) vs. #3 Fort Frye (11-0)
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale (8-3) vs. #8 Carey (6-5)
#2 Seneca East (10-1) vs. #3 East Knox (11-0)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1) vs. #8 Sherwood Fairview (10-1)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1) vs. #3 Archbold (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (11-0) vs. #4 Covington (9-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2) vs. #7 Grandview Heights (7-4)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1) vs. #5 Warren JFK (8-3)
#2 Lucas (9-2) vs. #6 St. Thomas Aquinas (7-3)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1) vs. #5 Edgerton (9-2)
#2 St. Paul (9-2) vs. #3 Patrick Henry (8-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1) vs. #4 Waterford (9-2)
#2 Newark Catholic (8-3) vs. #3 Shadyside (8-3)
Region 28
#5 Lima Perry (8-3) vs. #8 New Bremen (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2) vs. #3 Fort Loramie (10-1)
 

Wildcat97

Well-known member
Mentor
St. Edward
Springfield
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Liberty
Pickerington Central
Elder
Colerain
Massillon
Hoban
Benedictine
Avon Lake
Tol. Central Catholic
Anthony Wayne
LaSalle
Harrison
Aurora
Chardon
Norwalk
Mansfield
Bishop Hartley
Jonathan Alder
Badin
Trotwood-Madison
Perry
Poland Seminary
Clyde
Ottawa-Glandorf
Licking Valley
Waverly
Wyoming
Valley View
Kirtland
Manchester
Oak Harbor
Orrville
Ironton
Ridgewood
West Liberty-Salem
Shawnee
New Middletown Springfield
Fort Frye
Hillsdale
East Knox
Anna
Archbold
Covington
Mechanicsburg
Cuyahoga Heights
Lucas
Leipsic
Patrick Henry
Harvest Prep
Newark Catholic
New Bremen
Marion Local

 

FirestoneFan

Well-known member
Mentor
St. Edward
Springfield
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Liberty
Pickerington Central
Elder
Colerain
Massillon
Hoban
Benedictine
Avon Lake
Tol. Central Catholic
Anthony Wayne
LaSalle
Harrison
Aurora
Chardon
Norwalk
Mansfield
Bishop Hartley
Jonathan Alder
Badin
Trotwood-Madison
Perry
Poland Seminary
Clyde
Wauseon
Licking Valley
Bloom-Carroll
Wyoming
Valley View
Kirtland
Manchester
Oak Harbor
Orrville
Ironton
Ridgewood
West Liberty-Salem
West Jefferson
New Middletown Springfield
Mogadore
Hillsdale
Seneca East
Anna
Archbold
Chillicothe Southeastern
Mechanicsburg
Cuyahoga Heights
Lucas
Leipsic
Patrick Henry
Harvest Prep
Shadyside
New Bremen
Marion Local
 

Egad

Active member
Mentor
St. Edward
Springfield
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Liberty
Pickerington Central
Elder
Colerain
Massillon
Hoban
Avon
Avon Lake
Tol. Central Catholic
Anthony Wayne
LaSalle
Col. DeSales
Aurora
Chardon
Norwalk
Mansfield
Bishop Hartley
Jonathan Alder
Badin
Trotwood-Madison
Perry
Poland Seminary
Clyde
Wauseon
Licking Valley
Waverly
Wyoming
Roger Bacon
Kirtland
Manchester
Oak Harbor
Orrville
Ironton
Ridgewood
West Liberty-Salem
West Jefferson
New Middletown Springfield
Mogadore
Hillsdale
Seneca East
Anna
Archbold
Covington
Mechanicsburg
Cuyahoga Heights
Lucas
Leipsic
Patrick Henry
Harvest Prep
Newark Catholic
New Bremen
Marion Local
 

Union County Fan

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (9-2)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#6 Olentangy (6-5)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9

#4 Aurora (11-0)
#6 Chardon (9-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
Region 12
#4 Badin (8-3)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (11-0)
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (7-4)
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf (8-3)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#7 Bloom-Carroll (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0)
Region 20
#4 West Liberty-Salem (10-1)
#3 Shawnee (9-2)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale (8-3)
#2 Seneca East (10-1)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
Region 24
#4 Covington (9-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#3 Patrick Henry (8-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (8-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 

USA70PP

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#3 Dublin Coffman
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#3 Colerain
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#3 Hoban
Region 6
#1 Avon
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#7 Col. DeSales
Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia
#2 Streetsboro
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#8 Alter
#7 Trotwood-Madison
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#4 Shelby
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#3 Waverly
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#6 Roger Bacon
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#3 Pleasant
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#2 West Jefferson
Division 6
Region 21

#4 Trimble
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#8 Carey
#3 East Knox
Region 23
#5 Anna
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#6 Mechanicsburg
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#2 Marion Local
 

Wildcat66

Member
Mentor
St. Edward
Springfield
Whitmer
Olentangy Liberty
Pickerington Central
St. Xavier
Colerain
Massillon
Hoban
Avon
Avon Lake
Tol. Central Catholic
Anthony Wayne
LaSalle
Harrison
Aurora
Chardon
Norwalk
Mansfield
Bishop Hartley
Jonathan Alder
Badin
Trotwood-Madison
Perry
Poland Seminary
Clyde
Wauson
Licking Valley
Bloom-Carroll
Wyoming
Roger Bacon
Kirtland
Manchester
Eastwood
Orrville
Ironton
Ridgewood
Taft
Shawnee
New Middletown Springfield
Mogadore
Carey
East Knox
Anna
Archbold
Chillicothe Southeastern
Mechanicsburg
Cuyahoga Heights
Lucas
Leipsic
Patrick Henry
Harvest Prep
Newark Catholic
New Bremen
Marion Local
 

LS92

Active member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#2 Whitmer (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1)
Region 4
#4 Elder (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia (10-1)
#2 Streetsboro (11-0)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
Region 12
#4 Badin (8-3)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (11-0)
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#4 Shelby (8-3)
#2 Wauseon (9-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#7 Bloom-Carroll (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (10-1)
#2 West Jefferson (10-1)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale (8-3)
#2 Seneca East (10-1)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#3 Archbold (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (11-0)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#2 St. Paul (9-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (8-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 

doubtme

Member
Region 1
#1 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#3 Colerain
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#3 Hoban
Region 6
#1 Avon
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#6 Olentangy
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#7 Col. DeSales
Division 3
Region 9

#4 Aurora
#6 Chardon
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#8 Alter
#7 Trotwood-Madison
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#8 Clyde
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#3 Waverly
Region 16
#5 Indian Hill
#7 Valley View
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Taft
#2 West Jefferson
Division 6
Region 21

#4 Trimble
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#8 Carey
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#5 Anna
#3 Archbold
Region 24
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg
Division 7
Region 25

#5 Warren JFK
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#3 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#2 Marion Local
 

BucksFan937

Active member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#2 Whitmer (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1)
Region 4
#4 Elder (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#3 Harrison (10-1)
Division 3
Region 9

#4 Aurora (11-0)
#6 Chardon (9-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
Region 12
#4 Badin (8-3)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (11-0)
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (7-4)
#2 Wauseon (9-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#3 Waverly (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#4 Eastwood (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (10-1)
#3 Shawnee (9-2)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#8 Carey (6-5)
#3 East Knox (11-0)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#3 Archbold (10-1)
Region 24
#4 Covington (9-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#3 Patrick Henry (8-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (8-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 

BlessEmAll

Moderator
Region 1
#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#2 Whitmer (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-2)
#2 Fairfield (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9
#4 Aurora (11-0)
#2 Streetsboro (11-0)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#6 Holy Name (9-2)
Region 11
#4 Granville (10-1)
#3 Jackson (11-0)
Region 12
#4 Badin (8-3)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (11-0)
#3 Indian Creek (10-1)
Region 14
#4 Shelby (8-3)
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf (8-3)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#3 Waverly (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#4 Eastwood (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#3 Wheelersburg (8-3)
Region 20
#4 West Liberty-Salem (10-1)
#3 Shawnee (9-2)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale (8-3)
#3 East Knox (11-0)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#3 Archbold (10-1)
Region 24
#4 Covington (9-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1))
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas (7-3)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#3 Patrick Henry (8-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (8-3)
Region 28
#5 Lima Perry (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#3 Hoban
Region 6
#1 Avon
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#3 Harrison
Division 3
Region 9

#4 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#4 Badin
#7 Trotwood-Madison
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#8 Clyde
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#7 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#7 Valley View
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#3 Shawnee
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#8 Carey
#3 East Knox
Region 23
#5 Anna
#3 Archbold
Region 24
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#3 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#2 Marion Local
 

adselder09

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (9-2)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1)
Region 4
#4 Elder (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#4 Benedictine (10-1)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9
#1 New Philadelphia (10-1)
#2 Streetsboro (11-0)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
Region 12
#8 Alter (7-4)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (11-0) vs.
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#4 Shelby (8-3) vs.
#2 Wauseon (9-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#3 Waverly (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0)
Region 20
#4 West Liberty-Salem (10-1)
#2 West Jefferson (10-1)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale (8-3)
#2 Seneca East (10-1)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
Region 24
#4 Covington (9-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#2 St. Paul (9-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#3 Shadyside (8-3)
Region 28
#5 Lima Perry (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 

PRICELESS

Member
Region 1
#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#2 Whitmer (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-2)
#2 Fairfield (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#6 Olentangy (6-5)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia (10-1)
#6 Chardon (9-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
Region 12
#8 Alter (7-4)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (11-0)
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (7-4)
#2 Wauseon (9-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#3 Waverly (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#4 Eastwood (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (10-1)
#3 Shawnee (9-2)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale (8-3)
#2 Seneca East (10-1)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (11-0)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#5 Warren JFK (8-3)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#3 Patrick Henry (8-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (8-3)
Region 28
#5 Lima Perry (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2
 

Run_2_Win

New member

Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9

#4 Aurora (11-0)
#2 Streetsboro
Region 10
#5 Sandusky (8-3)
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#8 Alter (7-4)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#4 Shelby
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#3 Waverly
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#6 Roger Bacon
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#3 Wheelersburg (8-3)
Region 20
#1 Taft
#3 Shawnee (9-2)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#5 Anna
#3 Archbold (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#6 Mechanicsburg
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#5 Lima Perry
#2 Marion Loca
 
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#2 Whitmer (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#3 Olentangy Orange (10-1)
Region 4
#4 Elder (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9

#4 Aurora (11-0)
#6 Chardon (9-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
Region 12
#4 Badin (8-3)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (11-0)
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#4 Shelby (8-3)
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf (8-3)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#3 Waverly (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0)
Region 20
#4 West Liberty-Salem (10-1)
#2 West Jefferson (10-1)
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale (8-3)
#3 East Knox (11-0)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#3 Archbold (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (11-0)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#3 Patrick Henry (8-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (8-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 

falcons53

Active member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#3 Dublin Coffman
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#3 Colerain
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#3 Hoban
Region 6
#4 Benedictine
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#5 Walnut Ridge
#7 Col. DeSales
Division 3
Region 9

#4 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#3 Jackson
Region 12
#4 Badin
#6 St. Marys Memorial
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#4 Shelby
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#7 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#7 Valley View
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#1 Taft
#2 West Jefferson
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale
#3 East Knox
Region 23
#5 Anna
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#6 Mechanicsburg
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#2 Marion Local
 

RDR1115

Member
#1 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
#1 Springfield
#2 Whitmer
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Pickerington Central
#1 St. Xavier
#3 Colerain
#1 Massillon
#2 Mayfield
#1 Avon
#2 Avon Lake
#1 Toledo Central Catholic
#2 Anthony Wayne
#1 LaSalle
#3 Harrison
#4 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
#1 Norwalk
#2 Mansfield
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Jonathan Alder
#4 Badin
#7 Trotwood-Madison
#1 Perry
#2 Poland Seminary
#4 Shelby
#2 Wauseon
#1 Licking Valley
#3 Waverly
#1 Wyoming
#7 Valley View
#1 Kirtland
#2 Manchester
#1 Oak Harbor
#2 Orrville
#1 Ironton
#2 Ridgewood
#1 Taft
#2 West Jefferson
#4 Trimble
#2 Mogadore
#5 Hillsdale
#3 East Knox
#5 Anna
#2 Liberty Center
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#6 Mechanicsburg
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#2 Lucas
#1 Leipsic
#2 St. Paul
#1 Harvest Prep
#2 Newark Catholic
#5 Lima Perry
#2 Marion Local
 
I
Mentor
St.Ed's
Springfield
Whitmer
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Elder
Colerain
II
Massilon Washington
Hoban
Avon
Avon Lake
Toledo-CC
Olentangy
Lasalle
Harrison
III
Aurora
Chardon
Norwalk
Mansfield
Bishop Hartley
Jon. Alder
Badin
Trotwood-Madison
IV
Perry
Poland
Clyde
Ottawa-Glandorf
Licking Valley
Waverly
Wyoming
Valley View
V
Kirtland
Manchester
Eastwood
Orrville
Ironton
Ridgewood
WL-Salem
West Jefferson
VI
Springfield
Fort Frye
Carey
East Knox
Anna
Liberty Center
Covington
Mechanicsburg
VII
Cuyahoga Heights
St.Thomas Acquinas
Leipsic
Patrick Henry
Harvest Prep
Shadyside
New Bremen
Marion Local
 

ex_dc_atc

Well-known member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#3 Dublin Coffman (9-2)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#3 Olentangy Orange (10-1)
Region 4
#4 Elder (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#3 Wadsworth (9-2)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9

#4 Aurora (11-0)
#2 Streetsboro (11-0)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
Region 12
#4 Badin (8-3)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (11-0)
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (7-4)
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf (8-3)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#7 Bloom-Carroll (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#7 Valley View (9-2)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#4 Eastwood (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0)
Region 20
#4 West Liberty-Salem (10-1)
#3 Shawnee (9-2)
Division 6
Region 21

#4 Trimble (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#8 Carey (6-5)
#3 East Knox (11-0)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
Region 24
#4 Covington (9-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas (7-3)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#3 Patrick Henry (8-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (8-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (8-3)
#3 Fort Loramie (10-1)
 

YODA14

Member
Region 1
#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#4 Dublin Jerome (9-2)
#2 Whitmer (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1)
Region 4
#4 Elder (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#6 Olentangy (6-5)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia (10-1)
#2 Streetsboro (11-0)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#3 Jackson (11-0)
Region 12
#8 Alter (7-4)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (11-0) vs
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (7-4)
#2 Wauseon (9-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#3 Waverly (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#4 Eastwood (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0) vs
Region 20
#1 Taft (10-1)
#2 West Jefferson (10-1)
Division 6
Region 21

#4 Trimble (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#8 Carey (6-5)
#2 Seneca East (10-1)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (11-0)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#2 St. Paul (9-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#3 Shadyside (8-3)
Region 28
#5 Lima Perry (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 

knightgeek27

Active member
Division 1
Region 1

#1 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#3 Dublin Coffman
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#3 Colerain

Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#3 Hoban
Region 6
#1 Avon
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#7 Col. DeSales

Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia
#6 Chardon
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#4 Badin
#7 Trotwood-Madison

Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#8 Clyde
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#3 Waverly
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#7 Valley View

Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#4 Eastwood
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#2 West Jefferson

Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale
#2 Seneca East
Region 23
#5 Anna
#3 Archbold
Region 24
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg

Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#2 St. Paul
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#2 Marion Local
 
Region 1
#1 Mentor
#2 St. Eds
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Pick. Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#3 Colerain
Region 5
#1 Mass. Wash.
#3 Hoban
Region 6
#1 Avon
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Cent. Cath.
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#7 Col. DeSales
Region 9
#4 Aurora
#6 Chardon
Region 10
#5 Sandusky
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#3 Jackson
Region 12
#4 Badin
#7 Trotwood-Madison
Region 13
#1 Perry
#3 Indian Creek
Region 14
#8 Clyde
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#7 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#6 Roger Bacon
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Taft
#2 West Jefferson
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#8 Carey
#3 East Knox
Region 23
#8 Sherwood Fairview
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#1 Chil. Southeastern
#6 Mechanicsburg
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#2 Norwalk St. Paul
Region 27
#4 Waterford
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#2 Marion Local
 

TripJ

Member
#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#2 Whitmer (10-1)
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#3 Olentangy Orange (10-1)
#1 St. Xavier (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
#4 Aurora (11-0)
#2 Streetsboro (11-0)
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
#8 Alter (7-4)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
#1 Perry (11-0)
#3 Indian Creek (10-1)
#8 Clyde (7-4)
#2 Wauseon (9-2)
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#7 Bloom-Carroll (9-2)
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#7 Valley View (9-2)
#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
#1 Oak Harbor (11-0)
#3 Pleasant (9-2)
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#3 Wheelersburg (8-3)
#4 West Liberty-Salem (10-1)
#2 West Jefferson (10-1)
#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0)
#3 Fort Frye (11-0)
#5 Hillsdale (8-3)
#2 Seneca East (10-1)
#5 Anna (10-1)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
#4 Covington (9-2)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#2 St. Paul (9-2)
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#3 Shadyside (8-3)
#5 Lima Perry (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 

joeyb77

Member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#2 Whitmer (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1)
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5
#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#3 Harrison (10-1)
Division 3
Region 9
#4 Aurora (11-0)
#6 Chardon (9-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
Region 12
#4 Badin (8-3)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry (11-0)
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (7-4)
#6 Ottawa-Glandorf (8-3)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#7 Bloom-Carroll (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#7 Valley View (9-2)
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0)
Region 20
#4 West Liberty-Salem (10-1)
#3 Shawnee (9-2)
Division 6
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale (8-3)
#3 East Knox (11-0)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (11-0)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#3 Patrick Henry (8-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (8-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 

Worm02

Well-known member
Region 1
#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#4 Dublin Jerome (9-2)
#3 Dublin Coffman (9-2)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1)
Region 4
#4 Elder (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon (11-0)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#7 Col. DeSales (9-2)
Division 3
Region 9

#4 Aurora (11-0)
#6 Chardon (9-2)
Region 10
#5 Sandusky (8-3)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
Region 12
#8 Alter (7-4)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry (11-0)
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#8 Clyde (7-4)
#2 Wauseon (9-2)
Region 15
#4 John Glenn (9-2)
#7 Bloom-Carroll (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1)
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#6 Garaway (9-2)
Region 18
#4 Eastwood (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#3 Wheelersburg (8-3)
Region 20
#1 Taft (10-1)
#3 Shawnee (9-2)
Division 6
Region 21

#4 Trimble (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale (8-3)
#3 East Knox (11-0)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#3 Archbold (10-1)
Region 24
#4 Covington (9-2)
#7 Grandview Heights (7-4)
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#2 St. Paul (9-2)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#3 Shadyside (8-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 

danville96

Member
Region 1
#1 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#2 Whitmer
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#1 St. Xavier
#3 Colerain
Division 2
Region 5

#1 Massillon
#3 Hoban
Region 6
#4 Benedictine
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#2 Anthony Wayne
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#7 Col. DeSales
Division 3
Region 9

#1 New Philadelphia
#6 Chardon
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#6 Holy Name
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#2 Jonathan Alder
Region 12
#4 Badin
#7 Trotwood-Madison
Division 4
Region 13

#1 Perry
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#4 Shelby
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#7 Bloom-Carroll
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#7 Valley View
Division 5
Region 17

#1 Kirtland
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#4 Eastwood
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#2 Ridgewood
Region 20
#4 West Liberty-Salem
#2 West Jefferson
Division 6
Region 21

#1 New Middletown Springfield
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale
#3 East Knox
Region 23
#5 Anna
#2 Liberty Center
Region 24
#4 Covington
#6 Mechanicsburg
Division 7
Region 25

#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#2 Lucas
Region 26
#5 Edgerton
#3 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#2 Newark Catholic
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#2 Marion Local
 

kandman

New member
I
Mentor
St. Eds
Springfield
Dublin Coffman
Olentangy Liberty
Pick Central
Elder
Colerain

II
Massillon
Hoban
Avon
Avon Lake
Toledo CC
Olentangy
LaSalle
Harrison

III
Aurora
Streetsboro
Norwalk
Mansfield
Bishop Hartley
Jonathan Alder
Badin
Trotwood-Madison

IV
Perry
Poland Seminary
Clyde
Wauseon
Licking Valley
Waverly
Wyoming
Roger Bacon

V
Kirtland
Manchester
Eastwood
Orrville
Ironton
Ridgewood
Taft
Shawnee

VI
New Middletown Springfield
Mogadore
Hillsdale
East Knox
Anna
Archbold
Covington
Mechanicsburg

VII
Cuyahoga Heights
Lucas
Leipsic
Patrick Henry
Harvest Prep
Newark Catholic
New Bremen
MSML
 

The Butler

Well-known member
Region 1
#1 Mentor (11-0)
#2 St. Edward (10-1)
Region 2
#1 Springfield (10-1)
#2 Whitmer (10-1)
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty (10-1)
#2 Pickerington Central (10-1)
Region 4
#4 Elder (9-2)
#3 Colerain (10-1)
Region 5
#4 Perry (9-2)
#3 Hoban (10-1)
Region 6
#1 Avon (11-0)
#2 Avon Lake (10-1)
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic (11-0)
#2 Anthony Wayne (11-0)
Region 8
#1 LaSalle (9-2)
#3 Harrison (10-1)
Region 9
#4 Aurora (11-0)
#6 Chardon (9-2)
Region 10
#1 Norwalk (9-2)
#2 Mansfield (10-1)
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley (10-1)
#2 Jonathan Alder (11-0)
Region 12
#4 Badin (8-3)
#7 Trotwood-Madison (8-3)
Region 13
#1 Perry (11-0)
#2 Poland Seminary (9-2)
Region 14
#4 Shelby (8-3)
#2 Wauseon (9-2)
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley (11-0)
#3 Waverly (9-2)
Region 16
#1 Wyoming (11-0)
#6 Roger Bacon (10-1)
Region 17
#1 Kirtland (11-0)
#2 Manchester (8-3)
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor (11-0)
#2 Orrville (10-1)
Region 19
#1 Ironton (10-1)
#2 Ridgewood (11-0)
Region 20
#1 Taft (10-1)
#2 West Jefferson (10-1)
Region 21
#1 New Middletown Springfield (11-0)
#2 Mogadore (10-1)
Region 22
#5 Hillsdale (8-3). #3 East Knox (11-0)
Region 23
#5 Anna (10-1)
#2 Liberty Center (10-1)
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern (11-0)
#6 Mechanicsburg (9-2)
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights (9-1)
#2 Lucas (9-2)
Region 26
#1 Leipsic (10-1)
#3 Patrick Henry (8-3)
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep (10-1)
#2 Newark Catholic (8-3)
Region 28
#8 New Bremen (8-3)
#2 Marion Local (9-2)
 

shortcut

Active member
Division 1
Region 1
#1 Mentor
#2 St. Edward
Region 2
#1 Springfield
#3 Dublin Coffman
Region 3
#1 Olentangy Liberty
#2 Pickerington Central
Region 4
#4 Elder
#3 Colerain
Division 2
Region 5
#4 Perry
#3 Hoban
Region 6
#1 Avon
#2 Avon Lake
Region 7
#1 Tol. Central Catholic
#6 Olentangy
Region 8
#1 LaSalle
#7 Col. DeSales
Division 3
Region 9
#4 Aurora
#2 Streetsboro
Region 10
#1 Norwalk
#2 Mansfield
Region 11
#1 Bishop Hartley
#3 Jackson
Region 12
#8 Alter
#6 St. Marys Memorial
Division 4
Region 13
#1 Perry
#2 Poland Seminary
Region 14
#8 Clyde
#2 Wauseon
Region 15
#1 Licking Valley
#3 Waverly
Region 16
#1 Wyoming
#6 Roger Bacon
Division 5
Region 17
#1 Kirtland
#2 Manchester
Region 18
#1 Oak Harbor
#2 Orrville
Region 19
#1 Ironton
#3 Wheelersburg
Region 20
#1 Taft
#2 West Jefferson
Division 6
Region 21
#4 Trimble
#2 Mogadore
Region 22
#8 Carey
#3 East Knox
Region 23
#5 Anna
#3 Archbold
Region 24
#1 Chillicothe Southeastern
#7 Grandview Heights
Division 7
Region 25
#1 Cuyahoga Heights
#6 St. Thomas Aquinas
Region 26
#1 Leipsic
#3 Patrick Henry
Region 27
#1 Harvest Prep
#3 Shadyside
Region 28
#8 New Bremen
#2 Marion Local
 
.
Top