Search results

  1. brownsfan1964

    Playoff Pick 'Em Final Standings

    Division 1 St Edwards (-24) O 42.5 Division 2 Hoban (+9) U 63.5 Division 3 TCC (-23) O 55.5 Division 4 Glenville O 55.5 Division 5 Perry (+1.5) O 48.5 Division 6 Versailles (-2) U 55.5) Division 7 Marion Local U 62.5
  2. brownsfan1964

    Last Man Standing Contest (CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND)

    D2 Massillon by 10 D6 Kirtland by 4 D3 TCC by 21 D1 St Edwards by 27 D7 Marion Local by 22 D5 Perry by 2 D4 Glenville by 6
  3. brownsfan1964

    Playoff Pick 'Em Final Standings

    Division 1 St Edwards Springfield Division 2 Hoban Massilon Division 3 Chardon Watterson Division 4 Canton South Alter Division 5 Perry Liberty Center Division 6 Kirtland Cols Grove Division 7 Caldwell Marion Local
  4. brownsfan1964

    2023 Last Man Standing Contest (Week 15)

    Glenville over Canton south by 10
  5. brownsfan1964

    Last Man Standing Contest (Week 14)

    South Range over Perry by 3
  6. brownsfan1964

    Playoff Pick 'Em Final Standings

    Region 1 St. Edwards (-26) Region 2 Springfield (-8) Region 3 (-1.5) vs Upper Arlington Region 4 Moeller (-12) Region 5 Hoban (-19) Region 6 (-21) vs Highland (Medina) Region 7 Massilon (-32) Region 8 (-3) vs Withrow Region 9 Ursuline (-1.5) Region 10 Toledo Cent Cath (-24) Region 11 Watterson...
  7. brownsfan1964

    2023 Last Man Standing Contest (Week 13)

    West Branch over Canton South by 5
  8. brownsfan1964

    Playoff Pick 'Em Final Standings

    Region 1 #6 Medina Region 2 #1 Olentangy Region 3 #2 Pick North Region 4 #2 Lakota West Region 5 #2 Walsh Jesuit Region 6 #2 Anthony Wayne Region 7 #3 Green Region 8 #2 Troy Region 9 #3 Aurora Region 10 #3 Tiffin Columbian Region 11 #1 Bishop Watterson Region 12 #1 Badin Region 13 #4...
  9. brownsfan1964

    Mahoning valley pick em week 12

    10 Fitch #3 Hudson #1 Ursuline #6 Struthers #2 mentor lake catholic #4 west branch #5 Garfield #2 South range #4 united #2 rootstown #3 western reserve #2 Danville
  10. brownsfan1964

    2023 Last Man Standing Contest (Week 12)

    Lake Catholic over Niles by 23
  11. brownsfan1964

    Playoff Pick 'Em Final Standings

    Region 1 #3 Wadsworth Region 2 #4 Centerville Region 3 #5 Pickerington Central Region 4 #3 Lakota West Region 5 #2 Walsh Jesuit Region #7 Avon Lake Region 7 #3 Uniontown Green Region 8 #6 Winton Woods Region 9 #5 Villa Angela-St Joseph Region 10 #4 Mansfield Region 11 #3 Granville...
  12. brownsfan1964

    2023 Last Man Standing Contest (Week 11)

    Ursuline over New Phil by 42
  13. brownsfan1964

    Mahoning valley pick em week 11

    #10 Austintown fitch @ #7 Cleveland John hay #11 Warren Harding @ #6 Akron svsm D3 region 9 #1 Ursuline vs #16 New Philadelphia #9 Canfield @ #8 Akron East D4 region 13 #6 Struthers vs #11 Girard #4 West branch vs #13 Woodridge #3 Poland seminary vs #14 East Liverpool #7 Niles McKinley vs...
  14. brownsfan1964

    Playoff Pick 'Em Final Standings

    Region 1 Berea Midpark Region 2 #12 Springfield Region 3 #6 Hilliard Darby Region 4 #9 Mason Region 5 Barberton Region 6 Avon Lake Region 7 6 Cols. DeSales Region 8 Winton Woods Region 9 Gilmour Academy Region 10 Medina Buckeye Region 11 #9 Miami Trace Region 12 #10 Chaminade Julienna...
  15. brownsfan1964

    2023 Last Man Standing Contest (Week 10)

    Chaney 35 East 6
  16. brownsfan1964

    2023 Last Man Standing Contest (Week 10)

    Chaney over Youngstown East by 29
  17. brownsfan1964

    Mahoning valley pick em week 10

    Poland Girard beaver local Ursuline West branch Boardman +32 Chaney -17 Hubbard Fitch Springfield
  18. brownsfan1964

    2023 Last Man Standing Contest (Week 9)

    South Range over Louisville by 36
  19. brownsfan1964

    Mahoning valley pick ‘em week 9

    Fitch massilon -39 Hubbard + 34 Struthers -6 Poland -27 Springfield west branch -27 western reserve GOTW Lisbon Ursuline -23 East South Range
  20. brownsfan1964

    Mahoning valley pick ‘em week 8

    west branch Warren Harding Labrae Hubbard Jackson milton Columbiana Brookfield -26 Springfield -20 Struthers -24 fitch +28 South range Ursuline Poland southern @ liberty
Top