Search results

  1. F

    2019 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Championship Week Pairings & Week 4 Results

    LaSalle (12-2) Anna (13-1) Trotwood-Madison (11-3) Pickerington Central (13-1) Marion Local (12-2) Licking Valley (14-0) Kirtland (14-0)
  2. F

    2019 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 4 Pairings & Week 3 Results

    Division 1 Mentor Elder Division 2 Massillon Tol. Central Catholic Division 3 Mansfield Bishop Hartley Division 4 Poland Seminary Wyoming Division 5 Kirtland Ironton Division 6 New Middletown Springfield Mechanicsburg Division 7 Harvest Prep Marion Local (11-2)
  3. F

    2019 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 3 Pairings & Week 2 Results

    Division 1 Region 1 #1 Mentor Region 2 #1 Springfield Region 3 #2 Pickerington Central Region 4 #4 Elder Division 2 Region 5 #1 Massillon Region 6 #1 Avon Region 7 #1 Tol. Central Catholic Region 8 #1 LaSalle Division 3 Region 9 #4 Aurora Region 10 #2 Mansfield Region 11 #1 Bishop Hartley Region...
  4. F

    2019 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 2 Pairings & Week 1 Results

    Division 1 Region 1 #1 Mentor #2 St. Edward Region 2 #1 Springfield #2 Whitmer Region 3 #1 Olentangy Liberty #2 Pickerington Central Region 4 #4 Elder #3 Colerain Division 2 Region 5 #1 Massillon #3 Hoban Region 6 #1 Avon #2 Avon Lake Region 7 #1 Tol. Central Catholic #2 Anthony Wayne Region 8...
  5. F

    Federal League And Bonus Picks Playoff Edition

    McKinley Euclid Perry Hoban Massillon Kirtland Toronto Cuyahoga Heights Fort Frye 69
  6. F

    2019 Playoff Pick-Em Contest: Week 1 Pairings

    Division 1 Region 1 #1 Mentor #4 McKinley #3 Euclid #2 St. Edward Region 2 #1 Springfield #5 Springboro #3 Dublin Coffman #2 Whitmer Region 3 #1 Olentangy Liberty #4 Groveport Madison #3 Olentangy Orange #2 Pickerington Central Region 4 #1 St. Xavier #4 Elder #3 Colerain #2 Fairfield Division...
  7. F

    Tuscarawas County area you pick em week 10 playoffs near

    1. Carrollton 2. Coshocton 3. I.V 4. Madonna W.V 5. East Knox 6. New Philadelphia 7. Tuslaw 8. Garaway 9. Harrison Central 10. S.V 11. Can McKinley 12. Ridgewood 13. TCC 14. Akron East 15. West Holmes
  8. F

    Tuscarwas county area 7 pick um wk 9 playoffs draw near

    1. Carrollton 2. Ridgewood 3. Meadowbrook 4. Clay Battle 5. Dover 6. Highland 7. Akron East 8. Northwest 9. Garaway 10. Indian Creek 11. Indian Valley 12. Malvern 13. Massillon 14. New Philadelphia 8-0 15. Cambridge 16. Sandy Valley 17. East Canton 18. Ashland
  9. F

    Tuscarwas u pick um week 8 almost done

    1. Alliance 2. Cambridge 3. Newcomerstown 4. Beallesville 5. Northmore 6. Zanesville 7. East 8. Triway 9. I.V 10. Oak Glen WV 11. Malvern 12. Massillon 13. New Philadelphia 14. Ridgewood 15. Meadowbrook 16. S.V 6-1 17. Buckeye Trail 18. W.H
  10. F

    Tuscarwas area u pick em week 7

    1. Canton Central Catholic 2. Philo 3. Cameron WV 4. T.V 5. Danville 6. Dover 7. Akron East 8. Manchester 9. Ridgewood 10. Stueby Cen Cath 11. I.V 12. Massillon 13. Malvern 14. N.P 15. River 16. S.V 17. W.H
  11. F

    Tuscarawas County area you pick em week 6

    1. Carrollton 2. Caldwell 3. Coshocton 4. Garaway 5. St Clairsville 6. Danville 7. Steubenville 8. Akron East 9.Ridgewood 10. East Canton 11.Massillon 12. Fairless 13. Newcomerstown 14. N.P 15. Minerva 16. S.V 4-1 17. Buckye Trail 18. Wooster
  12. F

    Federal League Picks Week 5

    Lake Hoover Green Louisville
  13. F

    Tuscarawas County area you pick em week 5 halfway

    1. Marlington 2. C.V 3. S.V 4. Coshocton 5. Centerburg 6. Dover 7. Akron East 8. CVCA 9. Garaway 10. Martin's Ferry 11. I.V 12. Massillon 13. Malvern 14. N.P 15. Newcomerstown 16. Ridgewood 17. Riverview 18. W.H
  14. F

    Tuscarawas County upickem week 4

    1. Salem 2. Buckeye Trail 3. Linsly 4. Southington Chalker 5. Danville 6. Dover 7. Orrville 8. Garaway 9. Harrison Central 10. I.V. 11. Ridgewood 12. Massillon 13. East Canton 14. Steubenville 15. Zanesville 16. TCC 17. Mansfield
  15. F

    Federal League Picks Week 4

    Hoover Lake McKinley Perry 38 CCC
  16. F

    Federal League Picks Week 3

    Euclid Jackson Fitch Louisville Lake Hoover Perry 30
  17. F

    Tuscarawas county area u pick um wk 3

    1. Carrollton 2. St Thomas Aquinas 3. Ridgewood 4. Newcomerstown 5. Danville 6. Dover 7. Akron East 0-2 8. Dalton 9. Garaway 10. Bellaire 11. I.V 12. Massillon 13. Malvern 14. N.P 15. East Knox 16. S.V 17. Weirton Modena 18. Orrville
  18. F

    Tuscarawas county you pick um week 2

    Akron Coventry Malvern Coshocton Loudonville Dover Fairless Bellaire Harrison Central Manchester Massillon Buckle trail N.P Ridgewood S.V Rootstown T.C.C West holmes Massillon Perry
  19. F

    Federal League Picks Week 2

    Hoover Lake Jackson Brecksville Massillon McKinley Akron East
  20. F

    Federal League Picks Week One

    Hoover McKinley Green GlenOak Akron East Lake Perry 52
.
Top