Recent content by MiamiRedskinWrestling

  1. M

    Division 2 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    Those Errors have been fixed
  2. M

    Division 3 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    Thanks...it seems no matter how many times I check my work before posting I miss something, lol
  3. M

    Division 3 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    TROY PROJECTED CHAMPS – 8 / RANKED TOP 8 - 36 /RANKED TOP 25 – 80 / TOTAL # RANKED – 98 106 @ Covington 21. Kyle Schroer (Troy Christian) Sophomore 22. Michael Hagan (Covington) Freshman @ Lehman Catholic 2. Olivia Shore (Miami East) Senior 4. Eli Campbell (Legacy Christian) Freshman 113 @...
  4. M

    Division 3 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    ROSSFORD PROJECTED CHAMPS – 4 / RANKED TOP 8 - 29 /RANKED TOP 25 – 92 / TOTAL # RANKED - 131 106 @ Archbold 9. Vince Monnin (Tinora) Junior 10. Evan Hanefeld (Delta) Sophomore @ Oak Harbor 3. Michael Judge (Oak Harbor) Junior 6. Trevor Wilcox (Otsego) Freshman 27. Vince Barton (Millbury Lake)...
  5. M

    Division 3 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    GARFIELD HTS. PROJECTED CHAMPS – 2 / RANKED TOP 8 - 29 /RANKED TOP 25 – 106 / TOTAL # RANKED - 125 106 @ Berkshire 23. Quintin Burns (Youngstown Liberty) Sophomore 26. Colton Hensel (Tuslaw) Junior 29. Colin Hering (Berkshire) Freshman @ Independence 15. Cole Schulke (Columbia) Sophomore 17...
  6. M

    Division 3 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    District Rankings with Sectional COSHOCTON PROJECTED CHAMPS – 0 / RANKED TOP 8 – 18 / RANKED TOP 25 – 72 / TOTAL # RANKED – 91 106 @ Alexander 28. Anthony Lovejoy (Chesapeake) Senior @ Barnesville 5. Reese Stephen (Barnesville) Freshman 18. Tristen Rossiter (Shenandoah) Freshman 20. Dylan...
  7. M

    Division 2 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    WILMINGTON District Rankings with Sectional PROJECTED CHAMPS: 3 / RANKED TOP 8: 25 /RANKED TOP 25: 64 / TOTAL # RANKED: 78 106 @Batavia 8. Daniel Hurt, Western Brown (Senior) @ Graham 1. Beric Jordan, Graham (Freshman) @Clinton-Massie 7. Caleb Thomas, Monroe (Senior) 20. Jovanni Greco...
  8. M

    Division 2 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    GALLIA ACADEMY District Rankings with Sectional PROJECTED CHAMPS: 1 / RANKED TOP 8: 25 /RANKED TOP 25: 91 / TOTAL # RANKED: 114 106 @ Alexander 28. Ethan Burkhart, New Lexington (Sophomore) @ Claymont 18. Leroy Steagall , Indian Valley (Freshman) 21. Kolten Barker, Carrollton (Freshman) 27...
  9. M

    Division 2 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    PERRY District Rankings with Sectional PROJECTED CHAMPS: 4 / RANKED TOP 8: 29 /RANKED TOP 25: 99 / TOTAL # RANKED: 128 106 @Harvey 6. Zach Bellissimo, Perry (Junior) @ Lake Catholic 5. Ruben Pina-Lorenzana, Firelands (Sophomore) 14. Jason Craker, Lake Catholic (Senior) 15. Joey Jafarace...
  10. M

    Division 2 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    NORWALK District Rankings with Sectional PROJECTED CHAMPS: 6 / RANKED TOP 8: 33 /RANKED TOP 25: 95 / TOTAL # RANKED: 125 106 @Beachwood 2. Codie Cuerbo, Aurora (Junior) 24. Christian Osborne, Akron STVM (Freshman) 26. Colyn Limbert, Medina Buckeye (Freshman) @ Clyde 9. Jacob Ohl, Ontario...
  11. M

    Division 1 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    PERRYSBURG District Rankings with Sectional PROJECTED CHAMPS – 6 / RANKED TOP 8 - 34 /RANKED TOP 25 – 84 / TOTAL # RANKED - 108 106 3. Ryan Bennett, St. Edward (Freshman) - St. Edward 5. Micah Medina, Oregon Clay (Sophomore) - Oregon Clay 6. Ryan Avalos, Perrysburg (Sophomore) - Oregon...
  12. M

    Division 1 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    NORTH CANTON HOOVER District Rankings with Sectional PROJECTED CHAMPS – 3 / RANKED TOP 8 - 41 /RANKED TOP 25 – 120 / TOTAL # RANKED - 148 106 1. Vinnie D'Alessandro, Mayfield (Sophomore) - Euclid 2. Jaxon Joy, Wadsworth (Freshman) - Wadsworth 4. Austin McBurney, Massillon Perry (Sophomore)...
  13. M

    Division 1 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    KETTERING FAIRMONT District Rankings with Sectional PROJECTED CHAMPS – 3 / RANKED TOP 8 - 15 /RANKED TOP 25 – 67 / TOTAL # RANKED - 85 106 11. Jayden Cochran, Miamisburg (Freshman) - Lebanon 13. Tanner Spalding, LaSalle (Freshman) - Middletown 16. Tommy Couch, Harrison (Junior) -...
  14. M

    Division 1 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    HILLIARD DARBY District Rankings with Sectional PROJECTED CHAMPS – 2 / RANKED TOP 8 - 22 /RANKED TOP 25 – 79 / TOTAL # RANKED - 104 106 8. Tyler Jude, Westland (Junior) - Marysville 9. Jaxson Rosselli, Olentangy Liberty (Freshman) - Marysville 10. Gunner Havens, Teays Valley (Sophomore) -...
  15. M

    Division 3 - BOROFAN Rankings Broken Down

    Projected Champs Troy: 8 ( Covington - 2 @ Lehman Catholic - 5 @ Lima CC - 1 Rossford: 4 @ Archbold - 1 @ Oak Harbor - 1 @ Plymouth - 2 Garfield Hts.: 2 @ Rootstown - 1 @ WS Northwestern - 1 RANKED Top 8 Coshocton: 18 @ Ridgedale - 18 @ Barnesville - 5 @ Alexander - 2 @ Sandy Valley - 3...
.
Top