Wrestlinglife are you able to update these or do you wait until after sectionals to be more accurate?
Per the BFA just posted here is what Bill had for Heath
106 -
6. Tristen Rossiter - Shenandoah
9. Branden Boggs - Sandy Valley
21. CJ Graham - Fairland
29. Jonathan Huntsman - Barnesville
30. Justin Sampson - Harrison Central
31. Jace Mahoney - Martins Ferry
33. Tanner Allen - Alexander
113 -
7. Kyle Miller - Garaway
9. Dylan Ward - Martins Ferry
13. Cowin Becker - Northmor
16. Trace Williams North Union
25. Tony Hoty - Westfall
33. Breyden Hill - Utica
34. Jacob Durr - Amanda Clearcreek
120 -
4. Dakota King - Barnesville
13. Ethan Dixon - Coshocton
14. Brian Luft - Newark Catholic
15. Trevor Herbert - Buckeye Local
20. Haedyn Parman - Johnstown Northridge
24. Evan Natale - Sandy Valley
126 -
5. Reese Stephen - Barnesville
7. Wesley Wydick - Utica
13. Drake Kanyuch - Shenandoah
15. Reece Butler - South Gallia
16. Christian Browning - Crooksville
28. Treven Angus - Johnstown Northridge
29. Gabe Hansen Jackson - North Union
35. Ryder Brown - West Jeff
132 -
9. Daxton Chase - Pleasant
16. Griffen Stephen - Barnesville
18. Michael Fister - Johnstown Northridge
21. Luke Herron - Amanda Clearcreek
22. Jesse Maple - Ridgewood
23. Tj Wilson - Tuscarawus Valley
24. Konner Sampson - West Muskingum
138 -
4. Anwar Alli - Pleasant
7. Skyler King - Barnesville
9. Andrew Huck - Bidwell River Valley
16. Brock Wygle - Utica
18. Bobby Pieratt - Amanda Clearcreek
19. Caden Canning - Newark Catholic
21. Dominique Millender - Newcomerstown
23. Marcus Cortez - Northmor
144 -
10. Ayden King - Barnesville
21. Brody Marks - Sandy Valley
22. Quinten Harrison - Elgin
23. Skyler Wolf - Pleasant
24. Ridge Barkley - Ridgedale
25. Clayton Smith - Utica
26. Montrayel Christy - Trimble
40. Andrew Osman - Shadyside
150 -
3. Nathan Cadle - Bidwell River Valley
11. Sam Mentzer - Pleasant
12. Lane Cline - Waterford
21. Logan Tague - Barnesville
23. Tyler Bruer - Shenandoah
24. Caylan Lemaster - Centerburg
25. Preston Tilley - Bishop Ready
26. Grant Guiler - Amanda Clearcreek
29. Bam Moyer - Sandy Valley
157 -
12. Niko Christo - Northmor
17. Brendan Sheehan - Newark Catholic
18. Justin Stump - Bidwell River Valley
20. Brandon Mulvaine - Pleasant
21. Aj Keyt - West Jeff
26. Jarrod Johnston - Elgin
27. Peyton Beavers - Amanda Clearcreek
35. Johnny McFarland - Martins Ferry
29. Paul Martello - Bishop Ready
165 -
4. Carter Chase - Pleasant
10. Matt Gentry - Sandy Valley
11. Isaac Gray - Adena
19. Michael Conkle - Bidwell River Valley
20. Tigran Bdoyan - Columbus Academy
32. Evan Montgomery - Bishop Ready
175 -
2. Bryce Keckley - West Jeff
5. CJ Smith - Pleasant
7. Tabor Lackey - Trimble
33. Nathan Brown - Bidwell River Valley
190 -
5. Trevor Slider - Malvern
7. Will Hash - Bidwell River Valley
9. Donovan Weddell - Elgin
10. Blake Elliot - East Knox
11. Garret George - Mt Gilead
12. Kaleb Steinmetz - Amanda Clearcreek
16. Jonah Bibler - Pleasant
23. Shan Swank - North Union
28. Luke Waldo - Elgin
215 -
4. Zak Dobson - Martins Ferry
5. Lucas Thomas - Harrison Central
6. Wyatt Moyer - Sandy Valley
21. Charlie Sargent - Centerburg
29. Zach Babiczuk - Malvern
35. Jacob MacLean - Liberty Union
36. Aiden Greene - Bidwell River Valley
285 -
7. Gyvnn Mendenhall - Columbus Academy
32. Marshal Bier - Hannibal River
40. Landen Thomas - Harrison Central
*** I did notice at 190 there are two listed from Elgin, Donovan Weddell and Luke Waldo , I still listed both as they were on the BFA